Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City Raceway

Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 7/9/2021

DIRTcar Late ModelsFarmer City Raceway Schedule

1st

Shannon Babb

Shannon Babb

Moweaqua, IL

2nd

Mckay Wenger

Mckay Wenger

Fairbury, IL

3rd

Garrett Alberson

Garrett Alberson

Las Cruces, NM

4th

Brian Shirley

Brian Shirley

Chatham, IL

5th

Joe Godsey

Joe Godsey

Edinburgh, IN

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1 1 1 1 40 -
2 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 0 1 1 1 38 -2
3 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 0 1 1 1 36 -4
4 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 0 1 1 1 34 -6
5 Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 0 1 1 1 32 -8
6 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 0 0 1 1 30 -10
7 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 0 0 1 1 28 -12
8 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 0 0 1 1 27 -13
9 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 0 0 1 1 26 -14
10 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 0 0 1 1 25 -15
11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 0 0 0 1 24 -16
12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 0 0 0 1 23 -17
13 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 0 0 0 1 22 -18
14 Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 0 0 0 1 21 -19
15 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 0 0 0 1 20 -20
16 Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 0 0 0 1 19 -21
17 Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 0 0 0 1 18 -22
18 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 0 0 0 1 17 -23
19 Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 0 0 0 1 16 -24
20 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 0 0 0 1 15 -25
21 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 0 0 0 1 15 -25
22 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 0 0 0 1 15 -25
23 Jason Suhre Jason Suhre Highland, IL Highland, IL 10 -30
24 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 10 -30
25 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 10 -30
26 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 10 -30
27 Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 10 -30
28 Tim Lance Jr Tim Lance Jr Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 10 -30
29 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 10 -30
30 Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 10 -30
31 Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 10 -30
32 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 10 -30
33 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 10 -30
34 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR - -40
35 David Marlow David Marlow Heyworth, IL Heyworth, IL - -40
36 Dustin Vandermeir Dustin Vandermeir joilet, IL joilet, IL - -40
37 Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS - -40
38 Josh Heuiser Josh Heuiser St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL - -40
39 Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL - -40
40 Ryan Warren Ryan Warren - -40
41 Brandon Lance Brandon Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL - -40
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads