Hancock County Speedway
Hancock County Speedway

Hancock County Speedway
Britt, IA

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 8/7/2021

IMCA ModifiedsHancock County Speedway Schedule

1st

Jeremy Mills

Jeremy Mills

Clear Lake, IA

2nd

Cody Knecht

Cody Knecht

Whittemore, IA

3rd

Austin Wolf

Austin Wolf

Algona, IA

4th

Nick Meyer

Nick Meyer

Whittemore, IA

5th

Kelly Shryock

Kelly Shryock

Fertile, IA

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4 8 9 9 323 -
2 49K Cody Knecht Cody Knecht Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA 1 4 6 9 272 -51
3 72 Austin Wolf Austin Wolf Algona, IA Algona, IA 0 6 6 7 237 -86
4 2 Nick Meyer Nick Meyer Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA 1 4 4 6 229 -94
5 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 1 3 4 5 165 -158
6 7s Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 0 2 4 5 162 -161
7 00 Tristan Vesterby Tristan Vesterby Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 0 2 2 5 155 -168
8 30 Josh Ruby Josh Ruby Lakota, IA Lakota, IA 0 1 3 5 140 -183
9 02 Jacob Dahle Jacob Dahle Morristown, MN Morristown, MN 0 1 3 4 119 -204
10 343 Jeff Feaster Jeff Feaster Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 0 0 2 4 109 -214
11 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1 2 2 2 79 -244
12 3w Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 0 1 2 2 68 -255
13 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 0 1 1 2 65 -258
14 4tw Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 0 0 2 2 65 -258
15 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 0 0 1 2 62 -261
16 2C Carey Umbarger Carey Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA 0 0 1 1 59 -264
17 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1 1 1 2 57 -266
18 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 0 1 1 2 57 -266
19 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 0 0 1 2 57 -266
20 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 0 1 1 2 56 -267
21 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 0 0 0 2 55 -268
22 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 0 0 0 2 46 -277
23 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 0 0 0 1 45 -278
24 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 0 0 0 2 44 -279
25 75 Clint Wendel Clint Wendel Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 0 0 0 2 41 -282
26 12 Bret Ramsey Bret Ramsey Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 0 0 0 2 41 -282
27 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 0 1 1 1 39 -284
28 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 0 0 0 2 38 -285
29 55s Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler (R) Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 0 1 1 1 36 -287
30 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 0 0 0 2 35 -288
31 71 Jeff James Jeff James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 0 0 1 1 34 -289
32 19G Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA 0 0 1 2 33 -290
33 2Z Zack Rawlins Zack Rawlins Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 0 0 1 1 33 -290
34 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND 0 0 1 1 32 -291
35 60 Brandon Shahan Brandon Shahan Dows, IA Dows, IA 0 1 1 1 31 -292
36 00AZ T.J. Wyman T.J. Wyman Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 0 0 1 1 31 -292
37 24 Travis DeBoer Travis DeBoer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 0 0 0 1 30 -293
38 7J Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 0 0 0 1 28 -295
39 7c Benjamin Chukuske Benjamin Chukuske Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 0 0 0 1 27 -296
40 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 0 0 0 1 23 -300
41 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 0 0 0 1 17 -306
42 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 0 0 0 1 17 -306
43 555 Ryan Ruter Ryan Ruter Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 0 0 0 1 - -323
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads