Electric City Speedway
Electric City Speedway

Electric City Speedway
Great Falls, MT

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/3/2021

WISSOTA Street StockElectric City Speedway Schedule

1st

Travis Shumate

Travis Shumate

Great Falls, MT

2nd

Patrick LaMere

Patrick LaMere

Great Falls, MT

3rd

Frank Pearson

Frank Pearson

Great Falls, MT

4th

Matt O'Connell

Matt O'Connell

Great Falls, MT

5th

Jeremy Castro

Jeremy Castro

Laurel, MT

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 4 11 16 16 1392 -
2 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 7 12 13 1062 -330
3 82 Frank Pearson Frank Pearson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 3 7 13 942 -450
4 *1* Matt O'Connell Matt O'Connell Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 2 10 12 923 -469
5 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 4 10 10 10 855 -537
6 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1 6 8 9 781 -611
7 I0 Anthony Cacace Anthony Cacace Helena, MT Helena, MT 0 3 5 11 771 -621
8 74 Kyle Jarvey Kyle Jarvey Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 1 5 9 751 -641
9 81 Dave Azure Dave Azure Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1 5 8 8 693 -699
10 14 Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2 3 7 7 683 -709
11 7 Jimmy Oppelt Jr Jimmy Oppelt Jr Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 0 3 9 638 -754
12 18 Brice Miesmer Brice Miesmer Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1 3 5 6 557 -835
13 11* Robert Petroff Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1 7 7 7 521 -871
14 406 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere (R) Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 1 4 6 504 -888
15 814 Cail Tinker Cail Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 1 3 5 480 -912
16 710 Stephanie Cahill Stephanie Cahill Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 1 3 7 472 -920
17 21 Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1 6 6 6 414 -978
18 86 Patrick J LaMere Patrick J LaMere (R) Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 0 1 5 383 -1009
19 18SR Mickey Miesmer Mickey Miesmer Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1 1 3 3 291 -1101
20 67 Markus Hunter Markus Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 0 0 2 3 262 -1130
21 67 Ed Green Ed Green Fort Benton, MT Fort Benton, MT 0 0 1 3 230 -1162
22 54 Joseph Brooks Joseph Brooks Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 0 0 2 199 -1193
23 12 Dwayne Fowler Dwayne Fowler Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 0 2 4 4 190 -1202
24 69 Rodney Hunter Rodney Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 0 1 2 2 189 -1203
25 182 Ginnie Miesmer Ginnie Miesmer Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 1 2 2 186 -1206
26 22 Roman Cahill Roman Cahill Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 0 0 1 185 -1207
27 6 Dallas Whiting Dallas Whiting Dillon, MT Dillon, MT 0 1 2 2 183 -1209
28 100 Nick Brinlee Nick Brinlee Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 1 2 4 180 -1212
29 51 Ron Weber Ron Weber Helena, MT Helena, MT 0 0 1 2 165 -1227
30 3C Katelynn Clawson Katelynn Clawson (R) Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 0 0 1 3 159 -1233
31 43C Casey Durand Casey Durand Conrad, MT Conrad, MT 0 0 0 1 137 -1255
32 0G Cody Pfeiffer Cody Pfeiffer Helena, MT Helena, MT 0 0 0 1 131 -1261
33 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. (R) Billings, MT Billings, MT 0 2 2 3 98 -1294
34 82P Mike Pistelak Mike Pistelak Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 1 1 1 98 -1294
35 13D Kayla Pelissier Kayla Pelissier (R) Roundup, MT Roundup, MT 0 0 1 3 87 -1305
36 75 Curt Beck Curt Beck Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 0 1 1 86 -1306
37 x13 Rip Berg Rip Berg Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 0 0 1 1 84 -1308
38 404 Bobby Vanek Bobby Vanek Cascade, MT Cascade, MT 0 0 0 1 82 -1310
39 32* Bodie Smith Bodie Smith Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 0 0 1 3 78 -1314
40 406 Woods Branden Woods Branden (R) Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 0 0 1 74 -1318
41 7T Tommy Bush Tommy Bush Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 0 0 0 1 72 -1320
42 0N Mark Mann Mark Mann Cascade, MT Cascade, MT 0 0 0 1 66 -1326
43 11 Joseph No Runner Joseph No Runner Browning, MT Browning, MT 0 0 0 1 63 -1329
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads