Oakshade Raceway
Oakshade Raceway

Oakshade Raceway
Wauseon, OH

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/18/2021

DIRTcar SportsmansOakshade Raceway Schedule

1st

Rusty Smith

Rusty Smith

Sylvania, OH

2nd

Mike Jessen

Mike Jessen

Berkey, OH

3rd

Josh Robertson

Josh Robertson

Defiance, OH

4th

Carter Murday

Carter Murday

Adrian, MI

5th

Karl Spoores

Karl Spoores

Custar, OH

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 9 14 15 16 1470 -
2 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH 2 16 18 18 1459 -11
3 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 2 15 16 17 1321 -149
4 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3 12 13 15 1310 -160
5 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH 0 3 13 18 1127 -343
6 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 0 4 13 17 1125 -345
7 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 0 2 10 18 1076 -394
8 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH 0 1 16 17 1066 -404
9 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 0 5 6 15 1029 -441
10 22P Ian Palmer Ian Palmer Britton, MI Britton, MI 0 4 9 14 972 -498
11 4 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 0 1 7 14 956 -514
12 7 Trever Miller Trever Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH 0 1 7 11 730 -740
13 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 1 3 8 10 727 -743
14 0 Tino Perez Tino Perez Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 0 0 0 11 580 -890
15 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 0 0 0 10 536 -934
16 77M Randi Marsh Randi Marsh Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 0 0 1 10 527 -943
17 2 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 0 0 3 8 496 -974
18 77RD Rick Dixon Rick Dixon Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 0 0 4 7 457 -1013
19 49L George Lindsey George Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 0 2 4 6 451 -1019
20 13 Matt Ringger Matt Ringger Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 0 0 3 5 375 -1095
21 0T Cameron Tusing Cameron Tusing Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 0 0 2 4 302 -1168
22 71S Joe Smith Joe Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1 2 2 3 237 -1233
23 X GARY COLE GARY COLE McClure, OH McClure, OH 0 0 1 5 223 -1247
24 49 Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 0 1 2 2 192 -1278
25 03 Jerry Signor Jerry Signor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 0 1 1 2 155 -1315
26 30 Skeet Reckner Skeet Reckner Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 0 0 1 3 130 -1340
27 8M Steve Mills Steve Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 0 0 0 2 126 -1344
28 00S Satch Crispen Satch Crispen Custar, OH Custar, OH 0 0 0 1 107 -1363
29 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 0 2 2 2 82 -1388
30 D1 David Brunt David Brunt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 0 0 0 1 49 -1421
31 13 Jeremiah Gilbert Jeremiah Gilbert Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 25 -1445
32 00B Billy Brown Billy Brown Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 25 -1445
33 91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk Mcculer , OH Mcculer , OH 0 1 2 2 - -1470
34 15G John Gamber John Gamber Delta, OH Delta, OH 0 0 1 1 - -1470
35 4 Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Weston, MI Weston, MI 0 0 0 1 - -1470
36 77 Braeden Marsh Braeden Marsh Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 0 0 0 1 - -1470
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads