Sandusky Speedway
Sandusky Speedway

Sandusky Speedway
Sandusky, OH

2018 Points

All Classes
As of 9/15/2018

ModifiedsSandusky Speedway

1st

Kenny Sharp

Kenny Sharp

Lorain, OH

2nd

Stephen Klinect

Stephen Klinect

Burbank, OH

3rd

Kevin Jaycox Jr.

Kevin Jaycox Jr.

Vermillion, OH

4th

Ryan Cypher

Ryan Cypher

Wellington, OH

5th

Sam Bigham

Sam Bigham

New franklin, OH

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 11 Kenny Sharp Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 2 8 11 12 1311 -
2 97 Stephen Klinect Stephen Klinect Burbank, OH Burbank, OH 4 9 11 11 1289 -22
3 42 Kevin Jaycox Jr. Kevin Jaycox Jr. Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH 0 9 11 12 1229 -82
4 87 Ryan Cypher Ryan Cypher Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 0 4 10 12 1097 -214
5 60 Sam Bigham Sam Bigham New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 1 2 8 12 961 -350
6 27 Matthew Winningham Matthew Winningham 0 0 6 9 675 -636
7 43 Jason Wells Jason Wells Radnor, OH Radnor, OH 1 2 5 6 526 -785
8 30 Preston Walker Preston Walker Akron, OH Akron, OH 0 3 4 4 438 -873
9 61 Tyler Shullick Tyler Shullick Vermilion, OH Vermilion, OH 1 3 3 4 431 -880
10 53D David Dobbins David Dobbins Hartville, OH Hartville, OH 0 3 4 4 423 -888
11 51 Ricky Elkins Ricky Elkins 1 2 3 3 329 -982
12 82 Bob Sibila Jr Bob Sibila Jr Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 0 3 3 3 323 -988
13 32 Norm Taylor Norm Taylor 0 1 3 3 269 -1042
14 2S Joe Shannon Joe Shannon 0 0 3 3 257 -1054
15 26 Jason Drew Jason Drew North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 0 0 3 3 252 -1059
16 15 Kenny Phillips Kenny Phillips Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH 1 1 1 3 236 -1075
17 31 Doug Meyer Doug Meyer North Canton, OH North Canton, OH 0 2 2 2 230 -1081
18 40 Steven Dolphin Steven Dolphin Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH 0 0 2 3 225 -1086
19 37 Matt Marlowe Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 1 1 2 2 220 -1091
20 37 Spencer Stineman Spencer Stineman North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 0 1 1 2 175 -1136
21 45 Bernard McQuillen Bernard McQuillen 0 0 1 3 147 -1164
22 32L Chad Lemmerman Chad Lemmerman 0 0 1 2 137 -1174
23 39 Chad Atkinson Chad Atkinson Oak Harbor, OH Oak Harbor, OH 0 0 0 2 115 -1196
24 31F Ryan Fleming Ryan Fleming 0 1 1 1 113 -1198
25 85 Brad Copen Brad Copen 0 1 1 1 109 -1202
26 16G Richard Groetsch Richard Groetsch 0 1 1 1 107 -1204
27 5 Alton Berry Alton Berry 0 1 1 1 101 -1210
28 57 Tyler Nuckles Tyler Nuckles Groveport, OH Groveport, OH 0 1 1 1 101 -1210
29 0 Lucas Ripley Lucas Ripley Ulrichsville, OH Ulrichsville, OH 0 0 1 1 101 -1210
30 12K Kenny Calhoun Kenny Calhoun 0 0 1 1 87 -1224
31 83 Nick Ridenour Nick Ridenour 0 0 1 1 82 -1229
32 18J Steve Jones Steve Jones 0 0 1 1 70 -1241
33 73 Mike Sheppard Mike Sheppard Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 0 0 0 1 68 -1243
34 83 Ron Ridenour Ron Ridenour 0 0 0 1 66 -1245
35 76 Stevie Jones Stevie Jones Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 0 0 0 1 59 -1252
36 27W Ryan Winningham Ryan Winningham Port Clinton, OH Port Clinton, OH 0 0 0 2 47 -1264
37 83 Tim Ice Tim Ice Seville, OH Seville, OH 0 0 0 1 42 -1269
38 54 Micheal Pippin Micheal Pippin 0 0 0 1 23 -1288
39 10 Nathan Embree Nathan Embree 0 0 0 1 10 -1301
40 48M Matt Wilson Matt Wilson 10 -1301
41 00 Terry Groner Terry Groner 10 -1301
42 Ryan Winningham Ryan Winningham Port Clinton, OH Port Clinton, OH 10 -1301
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads