Slinger Super Speedway
Slinger Super Speedway

Slinger Super Speedway
Slinger, WI

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/12/2021

Great North LegendsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

1st

Dillon Schwanbeck

Dillon Schwanbeck

Poynette, WI

2nd

Aaron Moyer

Aaron Moyer

Allenton, WI

3rd

Michael Guderski

Michael Guderski

Markesan, WI

4th

James Lynch

James Lynch

Palos Park, IL

5th

Tony Moyer

Tony Moyer

Allenton, WI

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 3 4 4 4 494 -
2 140M Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 0 4 4 4 392 -102
3 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 0 2 4 4 321 -173
4 76L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 0 3 3 4 259 -235
5 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 0 0 1 3 198 -296
6 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 0 0 1 3 190 -304
7 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 0 2 2 4 189 -305
8 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 1 1 2 2 169 -325
9 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 0 0 0 2 153 -341
10 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 0 0 1 3 135 -359
11 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 0 2 2 2 119 -375
12 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 0 1 1 2 90 -404
13 4K Jon Kemp Jon Kemp Meredith, NY Meredith, NY 0 0 2 2 86 -408
14 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 0 0 0 1 86 -408
15 11M Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 0 1 1 2 81 -413
16 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 0 0 1 2 76 -418
17 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA 0 0 2 2 75 -419
18 52JR Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 0 0 1 2 71 -423
19 15D Roy Dietsch Roy Dietsch Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI 0 0 1 1 60 -434
20 24S Martin Saemann Martin Saemann Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 0 0 1 1 50 -444
21 2H Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 0 0 1 1 50 -444
22 16A Matt Allen Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 0 0 1 1 46 -448
23 21G Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN 0 0 0 1 46 -448
24 3A Luke Allen Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 0 0 1 1 45 -449
25 03J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 0 0 1 1 41 -453
26 28P Adam Powers Adam Powers Silverthorne, CO Silverthorne, CO 0 0 1 1 41 -453
27 7H Jason Harnisch Jason Harnisch Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI 0 0 0 1 37 -457
28 04F Natalie Foster Natalie Foster Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 0 0 1 1 35 -459
29 20L Danny Lehmkuhl Danny Lehmkuhl Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 0 0 0 1 34 -460
30 23P Keith Paulsrud Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN Rogers, MN 0 0 0 1 32 -462
31 111M Jacob Morris Jacob Morris Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 0 0 0 1 30 -464
32 44A Alfred Matthews Alfred Matthews Aravada, CO Aravada, CO 0 0 0 1 29 -465
33 87C Robby Carter Robby Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 0 0 0 1 28 -466
34 89K Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 0 0 0 1 28 -466
35 43A Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN 21 -473
36 14X Scott Schmies Scott Schmies Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI 15 -479
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads