Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park

Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
Thompson, CT

2019 Points

All Classes
As of 10/12/2019

Lite ModifiedsThompson Speedway Motorsports Park Schedule

1st

Bryan Narducci

Bryan Narducci

Colchester, CT

2nd

Albert Ouellette

Albert Ouellette

Ellington, CT

3rd

Wayne Burroughs Jr

Wayne Burroughs Jr

Oakdale, CT

4th

John O'Sullivan

John O'Sullivan

Salem, CT

5th

Nathan Pytko

Nathan Pytko

Oxford, MA

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 01 Bryan Narducci Bryan Narducci Colchester, CT Colchester, CT 7 8 8 10 491 -
2 151 Albert Ouellette Albert Ouellette Ellington, CT Ellington, CT 0 5 10 10 421 -70
3 32 Wayne Burroughs Jr Wayne Burroughs Jr Oakdale, CT Oakdale, CT 0 5 9 10 413 -78
4 15 John O'Sullivan John O'Sullivan Salem, CT Salem, CT 1 4 8 10 382 -109
5 24 Nathan Pytko Nathan Pytko Oxford, MA Oxford, MA 0 3 7 10 358 -133
6 07CT Anthony Marvin Anthony Marvin Colchester, CT Colchester, CT 0 3 4 9 286 -205
7 54 Cornelius Flynn Cornelius Flynn Hampden, MA Hampden, MA 0 2 6 6 255 -236
8 88 Brett Gonyaw Brett Gonyaw Vernon, CT Vernon, CT 0 3 5 7 236 -255
9 44 Steven Chapman Steven Chapman Ellington, CT Ellington, CT 0 2 3 8 229 -262
10 43 Alexander Pearl Alexander Pearl Salem, CT Salem, CT 0 3 4 5 213 -278
11 19 Matt McDougall Matt McDougall Manchester, CT Manchester, CT 0 1 3 5 166 -325
12 72 Andrew Les Andrew Les New York, NY New York, NY 0 1 3 4 144 -347
13 4 Todd Taylor Todd Taylor Stonington, CT Stonington, CT 0 0 2 5 143 -348
14 31 Noah Korner Noah Korner Canton, CT Canton, CT 0 1 2 4 142 -349
15 11 Keith Caruso Keith Caruso Millbury, MA Millbury, MA 0 0 4 5 142 -349
16 55 Teddy Hodgdon Teddy Hodgdon Danbury, CT Danbury, CT 1 2 3 3 141 -350
17 16 Ethan Durocher Ethan Durocher Canterbury, CT Canterbury, CT 0 1 1 4 117 -374
18 77 Marc Burke Marc Burke Enfield, CT Enfield, CT 0 0 2 4 115 -376
19 11 Brian Sullivan Brian Sullivan Tolland, CT Tolland, CT 1 2 2 2 98 -393
20 7 Christopher Correll Christopher Correll Old Lyme, CT Old Lyme, CT 0 1 1 3 97 -394
21 50 Mathew Rzewnicki Mathew Rzewnicki 0 0 2 3 96 -395
22 33 Christopher Viens Christopher Viens Putnam, CT Putnam, CT 0 0 0 3 84 -407
23 56XX Jonathan Puleo Jonathan Puleo Branford, CT Branford, CT 0 0 2 2 81 -410
24 6 Matt Janisch Matt Janisch Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA 0 0 2 3 78 -413
25 3 Robert Bloxsom III Robert Bloxsom III Stratford, CT Stratford, CT 0 0 1 2 60 -431
26 45 Ed Chicoski Ed Chicoski New Hartford, CT New Hartford, CT 0 0 1 2 58 -433
27 60 Glenn Griswold Glenn Griswold Vernon, CT Vernon, CT 0 1 1 1 47 -444
28 22 Wesley Prucker Wesley Prucker Stafford, CT Stafford, CT 0 1 1 1 45 -446
29 12 Kyle Ellwood Kyle Ellwood Riverhead, NY Riverhead, NY 0 1 1 1 42 -449
30 99 Paul LaPlante Paul LaPlante North Attleboro, MA North Attleboro, MA 0 0 0 1 30 -461
31 10 Nick Anglace Nick Anglace Naugatuck, CT Naugatuck, CT 0 0 0 1 28 -463
32 14X Sumner Chapman Sumner Chapman Ellington, CT Ellington, CT 0 0 0 1 26 -465
33 07 Calvin Therrien Calvin Therrien Vernon, CT Vernon, CT 0 0 0 1 24 -467
34 13 Cameron Sontag Cameron Sontag Sterling, MA Sterling, MA 0 0 0 1 23 -468
35 12NY Dennis Krupski Dennis Krupski Calventon, NY Calventon, NY 0 0 0 1 22 -469
36 71 Pete Lopuch Pete Lopuch Redding, CT Redding, CT 0 0 0 1 18 -473
37 21 Samantha Anderson Samantha Anderson Wolcott, CT Wolcott, CT 0 0 0 1 12 -479
38 1 Robert Charland Robert Charland Stafford Springs, CT Stafford Springs, CT 0 0 0 1 8 -483
39 02 Jonathan Avery Jonathan Avery Taftville, CT Taftville, CT 0 0 0 1 6 -485
40 15X Amanda West Amanda West Colchester, CT Colchester, CT 0 0 0 1 2 -489
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads