US 30 Speedway
US 30 Speedway

US 30 Speedway
Columbus, NE

2021 Points

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA Late ModelsUS 30 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Travis Dickes

Travis Dickes

Madison, NE

Number

21t

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21t Travis Dickes Travis Dickes Madison, NE Madison, NE 300 -
2 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 296 -4
3 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 288 -12
4 14 Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 284 -16
5 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 281 -19
6 35 Robert Osborne Robert Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 246 -54
7 22z Zach Zentner Zach Zentner Cedar Rapids, NE Cedar Rapids, NE 211 -89
8 5k Kyle Prauner Kyle Prauner Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 209 -91
9 16 Tom Svoboda Tom Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 204 -96
10 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE 199 -101

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA ModifiedUS 30 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dylan Sillman

Dylan Sillman

Alvo, NE

Number

35D

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 291 -
2 16A Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 277 -14
3 15h Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 263 -28
4 50s Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 254 -37
5 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 215 -76
6 21H Shane Hiatt Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 211 -80
7 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 184 -107
8 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 144 -147
9 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 131 -160
10 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 122 -169

View Full Points

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA Hobby StockUS 30 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jeff Ware

Jeff Ware

Columbus, NE

Number

83

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 594 -
2 04 Sal Hernandez Sal Hernandez Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 593 -1
3 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 593 -1
4 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE 583 -11
5 39 Colby Kaspar Colby Kaspar Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 566 -28
6 2b Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 512 -82
7 00 Shannon Pospisil Shannon Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 403 -191
8 17s Jeremy Shell Jeremy Shell (R) Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 319 -275
9 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 309 -285
10 98X Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 304 -290

View Full Points

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA Northern SportModUS 30 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

James Roebuck

James Roebuck

Genoa, NE

Number

75

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 583 -
2 1 Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 559 -24
3 16j Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 548 -35
4 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 523 -60
5 19xx Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 346 -237
6 xxx Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 294 -289
7 7X Wayne Becker Wayne Becker Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 285 -298
8 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 270 -313
9 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 266 -317
10 22 Matthew Andrews Matthew Andrews Seward, NE Seward, NE 246 -337

View Full Points

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA Stock CarUS 30 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cameron Wilkinson

Cameron Wilkinson

Neligh, NE

Number

5

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 608 -
2 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 573 -35
3 10a Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 537 -71
4 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE 490 -118
5 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 485 -123
6 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE 387 -221
7 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 351 -257
8 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 296 -312
9 11 Chad Bruns Chad Bruns Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE 277 -331
10 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 263 -345

View Full Points

As of 9/17/2021

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarUS 30 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Joey Danley

Joey Danley

Lincoln, NE

Number

14

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 40 -
2 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 39 -1
3 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 38 -2
4 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE 37 -3
5 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 36 -4
6 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 35 -5
7 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 34 -6
8 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 33 -7
9 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 32 -8
10 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 31 -9

View Full Points