Thunder Hill Speedway
Thunder Hill Speedway

Thunder Hill Speedway
Menomonie, WI

2022 Points

As of 8/31/2022

(3) (R-Box)Rookie JR Wing/Res-Box Stock KartThunder Hill Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Bentley Halopka

Bentley Halopka

Wheeler, WI

Number

99

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 690 -
2 31 Grant Keller Grant Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 654 -36
3 26 Camden Grilley Camden Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 616 -74
4 91 Easton Grilley Easton Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 598 -92
5 4E Easton Steffen Easton Steffen River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 595 -95
6 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 587 -103
7 5M Myiah Seidler Myiah Seidler Cadott, WI Cadott, WI 578 -112
8 17X Kinsey Anderson Kinsey Anderson Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 575 -115
9 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 531 -159
10 07K Kinley Crapser Kinley Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 424 -266

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 8/31/2022

(4) Jr. Wing/Box Stock KartThunder Hill Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cam Panitzke

Cam Panitzke

Lonsdale, MN

Number

22

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Cam Panitzke Cam Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 675 -
2 99 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 663 -12
3 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 615 -60
4 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 612 -63
5 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 611 -64
6 44 Reise Smith Reise Smith Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 580 -95
7 17 Calin Haas Calin Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 568 -107
8 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 567 -108
9 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps 566 -109
10 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton 565 -110

View Full Points

As of 8/31/2022

(5) SportsmanThunder Hill Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jason Supri

Jason Supri

Chippewa Falls, WI

Number

99

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Jason Supri Jason Supri Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 677 -
2 25 Ramon Perez Ramon Perez Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 643 -34
3 48 Dallas Hanson Dallas Hanson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 606 -71
4 55 Treyton Vlcek Treyton Vlcek Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI 604 -73
5 4S Chris Sleep Chris Sleep Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 599 -78
6 1 Tyler Patrow Tyler Patrow Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 597 -80
7 57 Cooper Heintz Cooper Heintz La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 596 -81
8 27BB Brandon Friederick Brandon Friederick Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 524 -153
9 62 Bill Sleep Bill Sleep Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 514 -163
10 22JR Davin Hauck Davin Hauck Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 432 -245

View Full Points

As of 8/31/2022

(6) 125/250 WingThunder Hill Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Blake Adams

Blake Adams

Cameron, WI

Number

40D

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 673 -
2 14 Drew Buchner Drew Buchner Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 669 -4
3 11 Brock Wilkens Brock Wilkens Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 639 -34
4 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 619 -54
5 27 Zachary Shackleton Zachary Shackleton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 616 -57
6 249X Brenden Newville Brenden Newville Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI 614 -59
7 28 Taylor Mars Taylor Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 608 -65
8 20S Cooper Sundby Cooper Sundby Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 600 -73
9 8 Brody Kohnke Brody Kohnke Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 511 -162
10 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 100 -573

View Full Points

As of 8/31/2022

(7) 600cc MicrosprintThunder Hill Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ryan Frandsen

Ryan Frandsen

Owatonna, MN

Number

9

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 9 Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 674 -
2 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 647 -27
3 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 643 -31
4 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI 614 -60
5 82 MIKE HAHN MIKE HAHN Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 600 -74
6 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 532 -142
7 30 Autumn Frandsen Autumn Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 514 -160
8 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 343 -331
9 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN 262 -412
10 5 Kierston Coss Kierston Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 253 -421

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2022

500 Open Wing KartThunder Hill Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ayla Feia

Ayla Feia

Menomonie, WI

Number

12

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 100 -
2 7X Lance Anderson Lance Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 95 -5

View Full Points