5/5/2019
Slinger Super Speedway
Competitor Overview
Brian Hillringhouse
Oak Creek, WI
Enduro | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature | 8 | 26 | -18 |
EnduroA Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | 192S | Kyle Stark Waterloo, WI | Waterloo, WI | 15 | ||
2 | 17 | 28H | Mike Heidmann Edgar, WI | Edgar, WI | 15 | ||
3 | 30 | 7S | Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI | Cleveland, WI | 27 | ||
4 | 7 | 24T | Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 3 | ||
5 | 6 | 222K | Robbie Koepp Edgerton, WI | Edgerton, WI | 1 | ||
6 | 3 | 20T | Troy Tuma Owatonna, MN | Owatonna, MN | -3 | ||
7 | 13 | 93B | Jason Bilek Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 6 | ||
8 | 28 | 74R | Chris Ricker Kingston, IL | Kingston, IL | 20 | ||
9 | 4 | 111D | Devon Dixon Janesville, WI | Janesville, WI | -5 | ||
10 | 34 | 32C | Rachel Czarapata Menomonee Falls, WI | Menomonee Falls, WI | 24 | ||
11 | 14 | 193L | Ryan Lagestee Lowell, IN | Lowell, IN | 3 | ||
12 | 27 | 12P | Dylan Pingel Marion, WI | Marion, WI | 15 | ||
13 | 36 | 28S | Mike Sorensen Sr Huntley, IL | Huntley, IL | 23 | ||
14 | 21 | 0Z | Rick Zifko Aurora, IL | Aurora, IL | 7 | ||
15 | 24 | 33E | Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 9 | ||
16 | 1 | 56V | Scott Vetter Union, IL | Union, IL | -15 | ||
17 | 23 | 92F | Bobby Frisch Beloit, WI | Beloit, WI | 6 | ||
18 | 35 | 27R | Brent Riemer Sussex, WI | Sussex, WI | 17 | ||
19 | 32 | 67R | Elliott Reid Faithorn, MI | Faithorn, MI | 13 | ||
20 | 15 | 10N | Nick Newton Lake Mills, WI | Lake Mills, WI | -5 | ||
21 | 19 | 66H | Mike Hennessy Baraboo, WI | Baraboo, WI | -2 | ||
22 | 31 | 5G | Autumn Gill Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 9 | ||
23 | 9 | 009B | Carl Benn LISBON, WI | LISBON, WI | -14 | ||
24 | 22 | 54W | Tyler Wheaton Lansing, IL | Lansing, IL | -2 | ||
25 | 25 | 72R | Brandon Ricker Kingston, IL | Kingston, IL | - | ||
26 | 8 | 84H | Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | -18 | ||
27 | 11 | 18S | Jim Schmittinger West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -16 | ||
28 | 20 | 51A | Jared Apel Colgate, WI | Colgate, WI | -8 | ||
29 | 2 | 23S | Brian Stanczyk West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -27 | ||
30 | 12 | 9B | Tony Barron Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | -18 | ||
31 | 38 | 17O | Austin Omernick West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 7 | ||
32 | 5 | 25B | Reggie Bilek Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | -27 | ||
33 | 41 | 17S | Seth Omernick Belgium, WI | Belgium, WI | 8 | ||
34 | 40 | 420O | Dean Olla Mayville, WI | Mayville, WI | 6 | ||
35 | 26 | 5D | Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | -9 | ||
36 | 33 | 112P | Austin Pingel Tigerton, WI | Tigerton, WI | -3 | ||
37 | 29 | 11R | Matt Rowe Maribel, WI | Maribel, WI | -8 | ||
38 | 10 | 3K | Jason Kurth Belleville, WI | Belleville, WI | -28 | ||
39 | 39 | 86V | Victor Van Fairbault, MN | Fairbault, MN | - | ||
40 | 18 | 99B | Jacob Bergroschtje Sycamore, IL | Sycamore, IL | -22 | ||
41 | 37 | 42S | Mike Sorensen Jr Woodstock, IL | Woodstock, IL | -4 |