8/20/2022 - Southern Oregon Speedway
8/20/2022 - Southern Oregon Speedway

8/20/2022
Southern Oregon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chance Gorden

Chance Gorden

Medford, OR

IMCA Sport Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 7 6
Heat 5 2 8 -6
Heat 10 7 7 -
Hot Laps 1 16.882 28 -18

Clear Selection

55 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 4
2 1 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR -1
3 10 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 7
4 3 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -1
5 12 B40 Steve Borror Steve Borror Klamath, OR Klamath, OR 7
6 8 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 2
7 11 30F Andy Freeman Andy Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
8 14 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
9 13 88 Zach Fettinger Zach Fettinger Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 4
10 16 4Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 6
11 6 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -5
12 9 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -3
13 17 17JR Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 4
14 15 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
15 18 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
16 20 66 Kevin Pendergrass Kevin Pendergrass Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
17 21 73M Dave Duste Jr. Dave Duste Jr. Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
18 7 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -11
19 4 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -15
20 2 55 Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -18
21 19 S25 Dave Sciarroni Dave Sciarroni Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 2
2 1 55 Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 4 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 1
4 6 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 2
5 8 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 3
6 7 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
7 2 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -5
8 5 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
2 2 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR -
3 3 55 Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 4 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -
5 5 88 Zach Fettinger Zach Fettinger Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
6 7 4Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
7 6 S25 Dave Sciarroni Dave Sciarroni Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -
2 3 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
3 2 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV -1
4 4 30F Andy Freeman Andy Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
5 5 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 7 17JR Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
7 6 66 Kevin Pendergrass Kevin Pendergrass Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
2 1 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -1
3 3 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -
4 4 B40 Steve Borror Steve Borror Klamath, OR Klamath, OR -
5 5 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
6 7 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
7 6 73M Dave Duste Jr. Dave Duste Jr. Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
4 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 16.071
2 18 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 16.208
3 2 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 16.242
4 14 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 16.358
5 12 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 16.367
6 5 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.398
7 3 55 Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.427
8 6 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.468
9 1 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 16.492
10 8 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 16.545
11 17 30F Andy Freeman Andy Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.571
12 9 B40 Steve Borror Steve Borror Klamath, OR Klamath, OR 16.587
13 88 Zach Fettinger Zach Fettinger Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 16.658
14 4 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.691
15 15 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 16.734
16 20 S25 Dave Sciarroni Dave Sciarroni Reno, NV Reno, NV 16.749
17 10 66 Kevin Pendergrass Kevin Pendergrass Redding, CA Redding, CA 16.796
18 7 73M Dave Duste Jr. Dave Duste Jr. Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.880
19 13 4Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.975
20 16 17JR Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 17.049
21 11 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 17.061
4 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 16.216
2 2 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 16.641
3 9 B40 Steve Borror Steve Borror Klamath, OR Klamath, OR 16.798
4 10 66 Kevin Pendergrass Kevin Pendergrass Redding, CA Redding, CA 16.875
5 6 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.946
6 8 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 16.993
25 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 6 55 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 4
3 5 44 Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
4 7 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 3
5 15 69M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 10
6 8 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 2
7 16 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 9
8 10 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 2
9 18 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 9
10 14 20B Keith Foux Keith Foux Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
11 9 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
12 19 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 7
13 11 5 Nick Berryhill Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
14 17 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 3
15 4 7SEVEN Jantzen Knips Jantzen Knips Medford, OR Medford, OR -11
16 20 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
17 12 17M Merissa Henson Merissa Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -5
18 3 111 Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -15
19 2 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -17
20 13 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -7
21 21 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -
15 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 7
2 3 69M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
3 4 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
4 7 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 3
5 6 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR 1
6 2 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
7 13 18G Chance Gorden Chance Gorden Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
8 12 60 Mike Jones Mike Jones 4
9 5 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
10 9 3 Varon Allen Varon Allen Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
11 10 26 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
12 14 55W Chad Wormington Chad Wormington Montague, CA Montague, CA 2
13 1 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -12
15 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20B Keith Foux Keith Foux Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 2 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
3 3 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -
4 5 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
5 12 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 7
6 6 69 Kasi Comer Kasi Comer Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
7 8 42 Jacob Hoppes Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
8 9 28W Jace Wright Jace Wright Gazelle, CA Gazelle, CA 1
9 14 12C Colt Boswell Colt Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 5
10 11 21W John Wilson John Wilson 1
11 13 15P Evan Scroggins Evan Scroggins Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
12 7 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Medford, OR Medford, OR -5
13 4 08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -9
14 10 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
2 2 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
3 3 111 Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
4 1 7SEVEN Jantzen Knips Jantzen Knips Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
5 5 44 Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA -
6 7 55 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
7 6 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA -1
8 8 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 2
2 4 44 Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
3 9 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 6
4 2 42 Jacob Hoppes Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
5 5 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
6 1 08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -5
7 8 12C Colt Boswell Colt Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
8 6 21W John Wilson John Wilson -2
9 7 3 Varon Allen Varon Allen Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 3 5 Nick Berryhill Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
3 9 7SEVEN Jantzen Knips Jantzen Knips Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
4 6 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 2
5 2 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
6 5 72 Richard Vander Ploeg Richard Vander Ploeg Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
7 7 26 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 8 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17M Merissa Henson Merissa Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 3 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
3 1 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 4 20B Keith Foux Keith Foux Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
5 6 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 5 69 Kasi Comer Kasi Comer Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
7 7 60 Mike Jones Mike Jones -
8 8 55W Chad Wormington Chad Wormington Montague, CA Montague, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA -
2 2 111 Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
3 6 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
4 4 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR -
5 5 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 3 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
7 7 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
8 8 15P Evan Scroggins Evan Scroggins Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 2
2 5 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 3
3 4 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
4 6 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
5 8 69M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
6 7 162 Cory Biggs Cory Biggs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
7 1 28W Jace Wright Jace Wright Gazelle, CA Gazelle, CA -6
8 2 18G Chance Gorden Chance Gorden Medford, OR Medford, OR -6
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 6 44 Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
3 7 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 4
4 9 08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 5
5 3 3 Varon Allen Varon Allen Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
6 4 21W John Wilson John Wilson -2
7 5 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
8 8 42 Jacob Hoppes Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 55 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 8
2 1 7SEVEN Jantzen Knips Jantzen Knips Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 4 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
4 7 5 Nick Berryhill Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
5 8 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
6 3 26 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
7 2 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -5
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
2 5 20B Keith Foux Keith Foux Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
3 6 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 3
4 4 69 Kasi Comer Kasi Comer Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
5 7 17M Merissa Henson Merissa Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
6 8 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
7 2 60 Mike Jones Mike Jones -5
8 1 55W Chad Wormington Chad Wormington Montague, CA Montague, CA -7
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
2 7 111 Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 5
3 2 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
4 8 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 4
5 5 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR -
6 4 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
7 6 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
8 1 15P Evan Scroggins Evan Scroggins Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -7
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 3 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
3 4 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
4 5 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
5 6 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
6 8 28W Jace Wright Jace Wright Gazelle, CA Gazelle, CA 2
7 7 18G Chance Gorden Chance Gorden Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 2 162 Cory Biggs Cory Biggs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -6
4 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.116
2 27 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.222
3 41 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 16.286
4 16 44 Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA 16.350
5 21 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.364
6 8 17M Merissa Henson Merissa Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.397
7 18 20B Keith Foux Keith Foux Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 16.402
8 4 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 16.422
9 29 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 16.433
10 2 55 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.455
11 5 28W Jace Wright Jace Wright Gazelle, CA Gazelle, CA 16.474
12 12 5 Nick Berryhill Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.504
13 30 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.525
14 37 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 16.551
15 9 111 Cole Olexiewicz Cole Olexiewicz Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 16.593
16 33 60 Mike Jones Mike Jones 16.604
17 11 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 16.610
18 15 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.638
19 40 69M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.679
20 23 69 Kasi Comer Kasi Comer Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 16.717
21 28 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.769
22 39 15P Evan Scroggins Evan Scroggins Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 16.775
23 34 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 16.781
24 35 162 Cory Biggs Cory Biggs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.791
25 7 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 16.801
26 42 7SEVEN Jantzen Knips Jantzen Knips Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.852
27 1 08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.869
28 10 18G Chance Gorden Chance Gorden Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.882
29 24 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.894
30 36 12C Colt Boswell Colt Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.939
31 3 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.974
32 22 72 Richard Vander Ploeg Richard Vander Ploeg Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 17.032
33 14 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 17.042
34 31 3 Varon Allen Varon Allen Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.246
35 20 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 17.277
36 26 21W John Wilson John Wilson 17.340
37 32 26 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.518
38 38 55W Chad Wormington Chad Wormington Montague, CA Montague, CA 17.645
39 13 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 17.652
20 Laps

Super 4'sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 80 Skipper Klimcheck Skipper Klimcheck 8
2 6 7 Ross Payant Ross Payant 4
3 5 5 Charlie Eaton Charlie Eaton 2
4 3 16 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
5 7 77BR Rikki-Lynn Knight Rikki-Lynn Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
6 2 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
7 8 7B JOHN BARGER JOHN BARGER Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
8 1 27 ANTHONY BARTELL ANTHONY BARTELL Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR -7
9 4 18 Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -5
6 Laps

Super 4'sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77BR Rikki-Lynn Knight Rikki-Lynn Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 5
2 2 7 Ross Payant Ross Payant -
3 8 5 Charlie Eaton Charlie Eaton 5
4 5 18 Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
5 7 16 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
6 3 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
7 1 27 ANTHONY BARTELL ANTHONY BARTELL Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR -6
8 9 7B JOHN BARGER JOHN BARGER Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
All transfer