8/18/2023 - Tri City Speedway
8/18/2023 - Tri City Speedway

8/18/2023
Tri City Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Laney

Cody Laney

Dodge, IA

NAPA Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature 4 2 2
Heat 3 1 1 -
Qualifying 14.893 3 4
Hot Laps 15.115 8 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 4 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Dodge, IA Dodge, IA 2
3 2 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
4 6 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
5 7 25FE Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 2
6 3 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -3
7 5 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -2
8 8 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
9 10 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
10 12 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
11 14 26H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 3
12 11 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -1
13 17 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL 4
14 9 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -5
15 19 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 4
16 21 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 5
17 13 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -4
18 16 14 Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -2
19 22 25 Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL 3
20 18 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -2
21 20 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
22 15 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -7
10 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 1
2 3 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
3 1 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -2
4 6 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 2
5 4 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 25 Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL 3
7 5 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -2
8 10 15 Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 2
9 8 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -1
DNS 7 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI -
DNS 11 17 Todd Rehg Todd Rehg St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -
DNS 12 248 Brandon Lance Brandon Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
8 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
2 1 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -1
3 3 25FE Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
4 5 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
5 4 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -
7 8 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
8 7 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI -1
9 9 15 Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO -
8 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -
2 2 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
3 3 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
4 4 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
5 5 26H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 14 Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -
7 8 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 1
8 7 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -1
DNS 9 17 Todd Rehg Todd Rehg St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -
8 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Dodge, IA Dodge, IA -
2 3 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
3 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -1
4 4 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
5 5 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL -
7 8 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
8 7 25 Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL -1
9 9 248 Brandon Lance Brandon Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
0 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 14.608
2 3 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.805
3 7 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Dodge, IA Dodge, IA 14.893
4 2 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.935
5 20 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 14.973
6 6 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.035
7 22 25FE Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.064
8 21 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.066
9 8 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.099
10 5 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 15.106
11 16 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 15.152
12 26 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.192
13 27 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 15.192
14 11 26H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 15.207
15 23 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 15.207
16 18 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 15.362
17 17 14 Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 15.468
18 9 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL 15.535
19 15 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 15.579
20 4 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 15.581
21 25 25 Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL 15.584
22 1 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 15.642
23 24 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 15.784
24 19 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.823
25 13 15 Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 16.467
DNS 12 17 Todd Rehg Todd Rehg St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 16.467
DNS 14 248 Brandon Lance Brandon Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.467
0 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 25FE Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 14.543
2 20 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 14.735
3 23 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 14.762
4 6 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 14.974
5 8 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.025
6 15 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 15.110
7 3 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 15.111
8 7 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Dodge, IA Dodge, IA 15.115
9 21 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.159
10 26 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.191
11 10 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 15.235
12 16 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 15.318
13 25 25 Tucker Finch Tucker Finch Jacksonvile, IL Jacksonvile, IL 15.394
14 5 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 15.407
15 11 26H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 15.451
16 4 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 15.526
17 1 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 15.943
18 19 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 16.024
19 17 14 Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 16.156
20 9 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL 16.215
21 13 15 Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 16.579
22 24 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.656
23 18 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 16.656
DNS 2 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.656
DNS 14 248 Brandon Lance Brandon Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.656
DNS 12 17 Todd Rehg Todd Rehg St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 16.656
DNS 27 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 16.656
25 Laps

ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 1
2 9 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 7
3 5 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 2
4 3 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -1
5 8 51 Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO 3
6 1 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -5
7 12 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 5
8 11 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 3
9 6 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -3
10 20 95 Rick Salter Rick Salter Highland, IL Highland, IL 10
11 17 5 Owen Steinkoenig Owen Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 6
12 21 39 Don Grimm Don Grimm Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 9
13 13 51M Joe Mercurio Joe Mercurio Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
14 16 124 Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 2
15 23 6M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 8
16 24 71 Rick Frasure Rick Frasure Lawrenceville, IL Lawrenceville, IL 8
17 14 36E Dan Ems Dan Ems High Ridge, MO High Ridge, MO -3
18 18 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -
19 10 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL -9
20 4 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL -16
21 15 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -6
22 7 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -15
23 22 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -1
24 19 16 Tony Hobson Tony Hobson Lake St. Louis, MO Lake St. Louis, MO -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
2 2 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -
3 3 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
4 6 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
5 5 51M Joe Mercurio Joe Mercurio Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
6 7 124 Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 1
7 8 16 Tony Hobson Tony Hobson Lake St. Louis, MO Lake St. Louis, MO 1
8 4 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -4
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
2 6 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL 4
3 3 51 Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO -
4 2 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -2
5 4 36E Dan Ems Dan Ems High Ridge, MO High Ridge, MO -1
6 7 5 Owen Steinkoenig Owen Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
7 5 95 Rick Salter Rick Salter Highland, IL Highland, IL -2
8 8 6M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
2 2 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
3 3 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY -
4 4 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -
5 5 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
6 6 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -
7 7 39 Don Grimm Don Grimm Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
8 8 71 Rick Frasure Rick Frasure Lawrenceville, IL Lawrenceville, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 15.855
2 11 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 15.876
3 10 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 15.877
4 17 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 15.891
5 14 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 15.924
6 18 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 16.016
7 15 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 16.020
8 19 51 Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO 16.038
9 22 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 16.066
10 4 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 16.137
11 16 36E Dan Ems Dan Ems High Ridge, MO High Ridge, MO 16.185
12 2 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 16.219
13 3 51M Joe Mercurio Joe Mercurio Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 16.369
14 6 95 Rick Salter Rick Salter Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.373
15 5 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 16.430
16 9 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.431
17 21 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL 16.443
18 7 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 16.521
19 12 124 Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 16.708
20 24 5 Owen Steinkoenig Owen Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.866
21 1 39 Don Grimm Don Grimm Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 16.891
22 23 16 Tony Hobson Tony Hobson Lake St. Louis, MO Lake St. Louis, MO 17.056
23 13 6M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 17.107
24 20 71 Rick Frasure Rick Frasure Lawrenceville, IL Lawrenceville, IL 18.586
40 Laps

4 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 32 Joshua Hawkins Joshua Hawkins Imperial, MO Imperial, MO 10
2 3 24 Sage Thornhill Sage Thornhill St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
3 7 2J Josh Callahan Josh Callahan Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL 4
4 6 9 James Trivitt James Trivitt St. Elmo, IL St. Elmo, IL 2
5 5 32H E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
6 15 19 Dee Friar Dee Friar Blueford, IL Blueford, IL 9
7 4 23G Bryan Gegg Bryan Gegg Sainte Genevieve, MO Sainte Genevieve, MO -3
8 18 41 Jaekob Durbin Jaekob Durbin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 10
9 19 12 Eldon Hemken Eldon Hemken Sorento, IL Sorento, IL 10
10 10 74H Austin Harris Austin Harris Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
11 20 42 Pat Larocca Pat Larocca St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 9
12 14 35 Lynn Lash Lynn Lash Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL 2
13 12 68 Donald Friar Donald Friar Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -1
14 23 17 Brooke Trivitt Brooke Trivitt St. Elmo, IL St. Elmo, IL 9
15 24 95 Keith Rapp Keith Rapp Manchester, MO Manchester, MO 9
16 8 10R Robie Poston Robie Poston Highland, IL Highland, IL -8
17 1 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -16
18 26 48 Trevor Jones Trevor Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 8
19 2 111 Phillip Sandell Phillip Sandell Imperial, MO Imperial, MO -17
20 13 10 Chris Wright Chris Wright Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL -7
21 17 278 Eric Gorsich Eric Gorsich Breese, IL Breese, IL -4
22 9 65 Louie Taylor Louie Taylor Cedar Hills, MO Cedar Hills, MO -13
23 25 48L Chesha Lazansky Chesha Lazansky St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
24 16 22M William Muma William Muma St. Peter, IL St. Peter, IL -8
25 22 14 Craig Gibson Craig Gibson Stark, KS Stark, KS -3
DNS 21 6021K William Kidman William Kidman Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
8 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 2
2 6 32H E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 4
3 5 65 Louie Taylor Louie Taylor Cedar Hills, MO Cedar Hills, MO 2
4 7 10 Chris Wright Chris Wright Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL 3
5 4 278 Eric Gorsich Eric Gorsich Breese, IL Breese, IL -1
6 2 6021K William Kidman William Kidman Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -4
7 1 48L Chesha Lazansky Chesha Lazansky St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -6
All transfer
8 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 111 Phillip Sandell Phillip Sandell Imperial, MO Imperial, MO 6
2 3 9 James Trivitt James Trivitt St. Elmo, IL St. Elmo, IL 1
3 4 74H Austin Harris Austin Harris Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
4 5 35 Lynn Lash Lynn Lash Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL 1
5 2 41 Jaekob Durbin Jaekob Durbin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -3
6 6 14 Craig Gibson Craig Gibson Stark, KS Stark, KS -
DNS 1 48 Trevor Jones Trevor Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Sage Thornhill Sage Thornhill St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
2 1 2J Josh Callahan Josh Callahan Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -1
3 4 32 Joshua Hawkins Joshua Hawkins Imperial, MO Imperial, MO 1
4 5 19 Dee Friar Dee Friar Blueford, IL Blueford, IL 1
5 6 12 Eldon Hemken Eldon Hemken Sorento, IL Sorento, IL 1
6 2 17 Brooke Trivitt Brooke Trivitt St. Elmo, IL St. Elmo, IL -4
All transfer
8 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23G Bryan Gegg Bryan Gegg Sainte Genevieve, MO Sainte Genevieve, MO 2
2 2 10R Robie Poston Robie Poston Highland, IL Highland, IL -
3 6 68 Donald Friar Donald Friar Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL 3
4 1 22M William Muma William Muma St. Peter, IL St. Peter, IL -3
5 4 42 Pat Larocca Pat Larocca St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
DQ 5 95 Keith Rapp Keith Rapp Manchester, MO Manchester, MO -
All transfer
20 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 5
2 5 69 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 3
3 3 444 Logan Dockery Logan Dockery Troy, IL Troy, IL -
4 14 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 10
5 12 3 Brian Vinson Brian Vinson Cedar Hill, MO Cedar Hill, MO 7
6 7 Z24 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
7 2 15G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL Alton, IL -5
8 11 12 Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO 3
9 9 67 Austin Seets Austin Seets Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
10 13 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 3
11 17 52 Joe Rudy Joe Rudy Kirkwood, MO Kirkwood, MO 6
12 20 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 8
13 16 27W Jeremy Welborn Jeremy Welborn Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 3
14 15 4 TJ Jackson TJ Jackson Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
15 19 88J Joshua Dolenz Joshua Dolenz St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 4
16 8 33 Dustin Bosson Dustin Bosson Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -8
17 1 0K Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO -16
18 4 1 Tommie Seets Jr Tommie Seets Jr Alton, IL Alton, IL -14
19 18 2M Michael Meyer Michael Meyer Shobonier, IL Shobonier, IL -1
20 10 N1 Gary Archambault Gary Archambault Wright City, MO Wright City, MO -10
10 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Joe Rudy Joe Rudy Kirkwood, MO Kirkwood, MO 2
2 1 88J Joshua Dolenz Joshua Dolenz St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 61 Chris Osborne Jr Chris Osborne Jr Marquette Heights, IL Marquette Heights, IL 3
4 2 35 Chris Sale Chris Sale Okawville, IL Okawville, IL -2
5 9 Jay Sansone Jay Sansone Wood River, IL Wood River, IL -
6 5 33M Kevin Medlin Kevin Medlin Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -1
7 9 8J Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
8 7 1L Mike Lentz Mike Lentz Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -1
9 4 14 Joe Patrick Joe Patrick St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -5
10 11 23P Kelly Palmer Kelly Palmer Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
DNS 10 N2 Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -
DNS 8 15B Matt Brucato Matt Brucato Byrnes Mill, MO Byrnes Mill, MO -
10 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2M Michael Meyer Michael Meyer Shobonier, IL Shobonier, IL 8
2 1 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Pekin, IL Pekin, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -1
4 3 83S Chris Stahlschmidt Chris Stahlschmidt Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
5 4 360 John Seets III John Seets III Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
6 6 327 Kurt Colbert Kurt Colbert Troy, MO Troy, MO -
7 11 21P Frank Stogsdill Frank Stogsdill Moscow Mills, MO Moscow Mills, MO 4
DNS 10 29 Jeff LeBaube Jeff LeBaube Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
DNS 8 9 Jay Sansone Jay Sansone Wood River, IL Wood River, IL -
DNS 7 15T Taryn Page Taryn Page Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -
DNS 5 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL -
8 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 1
2 1 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -1
3 3 4 TJ Jackson TJ Jackson Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
4 7 12 Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO 3
5 9 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 4
6 5 52 Joe Rudy Joe Rudy Kirkwood, MO Kirkwood, MO -1
7 6 61 Chris Osborne Jr Chris Osborne Jr Marquette Heights, IL Marquette Heights, IL -1
8 4 15T Taryn Page Taryn Page Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -4
9 10 23P Kelly Palmer Kelly Palmer Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
DNS 8 29 Jeff LeBaube Jeff LeBaube Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
8 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 444 Logan Dockery Logan Dockery Troy, IL Troy, IL -
2 5 Z24 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
3 6 33 Dustin Bosson Dustin Bosson Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 3
4 8 67 Austin Seets Austin Seets Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 4
5 7 88J Joshua Dolenz Joshua Dolenz St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
6 4 83S Chris Stahlschmidt Chris Stahlschmidt Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -2
7 2 1L Mike Lentz Mike Lentz Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -5
8 10 14 Joe Patrick Joe Patrick St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
9 9 15B Matt Brucato Matt Brucato Byrnes Mill, MO Byrnes Mill, MO -
DNS 3 8J Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
8 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 2
2 9 0K Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO 7
3 8 1 Tommie Seets Jr Tommie Seets Jr Alton, IL Alton, IL 5
4 7 3 Brian Vinson Brian Vinson Cedar Hill, MO Cedar Hill, MO 3
5 6 35 Chris Sale Chris Sale Okawville, IL Okawville, IL 1
6 1 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL -5
7 4 327 Kurt Colbert Kurt Colbert Troy, MO Troy, MO -3
DNS 2 9 Jay Sansone Jay Sansone Wood River, IL Wood River, IL -
DNS 5 2M Michael Meyer Michael Meyer Shobonier, IL Shobonier, IL -
8 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 15G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL Alton, IL 7
2 3 N1 Gary Archambault Gary Archambault Wright City, MO Wright City, MO 1
3 1 27W Jeremy Welborn Jeremy Welborn Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -2
4 4 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Pekin, IL Pekin, IL -
5 6 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
6 2 360 John Seets III John Seets III Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -4
7 7 33M Kevin Medlin Kevin Medlin Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -
DNS 5 N2 Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -
DNS 9 21P Frank Stogsdill Frank Stogsdill Moscow Mills, MO Moscow Mills, MO -