Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown Speedway

Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 9/23/2022

IMCA Stock CarJamestown Speedway Schedule

1st

Luke Krogh

Luke Krogh

Dickinson, ND

2nd

Trent Grager

Trent Grager

Sykeston, ND

3rd

Todd Heinrich

Todd Heinrich

Fargo, ND

4th

Rob VanMil

Rob VanMil

Barnesville, MN

5th

Troy Nelson

Troy Nelson

Antigo, WI

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1 1 1 1 40 -
2 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 0 1 1 1 39 -1
3 38 Todd Heinrich Todd Heinrich Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 0 1 1 1 38 -2
4 40 Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 0 1 1 1 37 -3
5 3 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 0 1 1 1 36 -4
6 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND 0 0 1 1 35 -5
7 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 0 0 1 1 34 -6
8 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 0 0 1 1 33 -7
9 11S Michael Swallers Michael Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 0 0 1 1 32 -8
10 52 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 0 0 1 1 31 -9
11 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 0 0 0 1 30 -10
12 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 0 0 0 1 29 -11
13 21C Chase Davidson Chase Davidson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 0 0 0 1 28 -12
14 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 0 0 0 1 27 -13
15 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 0 0 0 1 26 -14
16 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 0 0 0 1 25 -15
17 11 Kalvin Kesselberg Kalvin Kesselberg Ada, MN Ada, MN 0 0 0 1 24 -16
18 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 0 0 0 1 23 -17
19 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 0 0 0 1 22 -18
20 17 Austin Daae Austin Daae Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 0 0 0 1 21 -19
21 75M Cole Hanshew Cole Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND 0 0 0 1 20 -20
22 4 Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND 0 0 0 1 19 -21
23 1 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 0 0 0 1 18 -22
24 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 17 -23
25 7M Taylor Mogard Taylor Mogard Deering, ND Deering, ND 16 -24
26 8 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 15 -25
27 85 Doug Pudwill Doug Pudwill Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 14 -26
28 85K Ernest Geist Ernest Geist West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 13 -27
29 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 12 -28
30 3B Derek Bernstien Derek Bernstien Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11 -29
31 72E Adam Geist Adam Geist Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 11 -29
32 34K Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 11 -29
33 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 11 -29
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads