Heart O' Texas Speedway
Heart O' Texas Speedway

Heart O' Texas Speedway
Waco, TX

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 8/27/2021

IMCA Stock CarHeart O' Texas Speedway Schedule.

1st

Jason Batt

Jason Batt

Harker Heights, TX

2nd

Dustin Mooney

Dustin Mooney

Forney, TX

5th

Allan Essenburg

Allan Essenburg

Copperas Cove, TX

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 4 17 21 21 677 -
2 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 2 12 17 21 647 -30
3 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman 1 8 16 19 647 -30
4 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 5 14 16 16 573 -104
5 21E Allan Essenburg Allan Essenburg Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 0 1 12 20 564 -113
6 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 0 4 13 19 544 -133
7 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 0 7 11 14 392 -285
8 17 John Frydrych John Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX 0 0 6 12 368 -309
9 57 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 1 3 7 12 350 -327
10 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1 4 9 13 345 -332
11 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 0 0 1 11 334 -343
12 69 Zach Terry Zach Terry (R) Riesel, TX Riesel, TX 0 0 2 9 262 -415
13 29 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 1 7 7 10 245 -432
14 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX 0 2 5 7 229 -448
15 V18 Kenny Merritt Kenny Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 1 2 5 7 196 -481
16 0 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 0 2 3 6 193 -484
17 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2 4 5 5 184 -493
18 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1 2 6 6 166 -511
19 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 0 1 4 6 154 -523
20 17X Bryce Burden Bryce Burden 0 0 3 4 129 -548
21 712 Colton Monroe Colton Monroe Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 0 0 3 4 122 -555
22 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1 3 4 6 112 -565
23 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX 0 0 0 5 110 -567
24 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 0 2 4 5 109 -568
25 29J Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 0 1 3 4 94 -583
26 4 Tristan Carman Tristan Carman Waco, TX Waco, TX 0 0 1 4 90 -587
27 38 Daniel Shipler Daniel Shipler Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 0 0 1 4 83 -594
28 13 Jerry Frydrych Jerry Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX 0 0 0 3 83 -594
29 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 0 0 0 3 80 -597
30 V18 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 0 2 3 3 77 -600
31 03E Dillon Smith Dillon Smith 0 1 1 3 68 -609
32 187 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 0 1 1 3 65 -612
33 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 0 0 2 3 64 -613
34 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 1 2 60 -617
35 75 Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX 0 0 1 2 59 -618
36 2 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard (R) Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 0 0 0 2 58 -619
37 81 Ryan Childress Ryan Childress Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 0 0 2 3 57 -620
38 95 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 0 0 0 1 57 -620
39 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 0 0 0 2 51 -626
40 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 0 1 49 -628
41 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1 1 1 1 40 -637
42 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 0 2 2 3 37 -640
43 29J Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -640
44 00 Jody York Jody York Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -640
45 13G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -640
46 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 0 1 1 1 36 -641
47 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -643
48 44X James Brown James Brown (R) Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -643
49 99 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -643
50 74 Jeff Bauser Jeff Bauser Belton, TX Belton, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -643
51 25 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 0 0 2 2 33 -644
52 20 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -644
53 07d Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 0 0 2 3 30 -647
54 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 0 0 0 3 30 -647
55 4D4 Anthony Simcik Anthony Simcik Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -647
56 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -647
57 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 0 0 0 1 29 -648
58 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 0 0 0 1 29 -648
59 30 Ryan Sanford Ryan Sanford Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 0 0 0 1 28 -649
60 1W Justin Walter Justin Walter Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 0 0 0 1 28 -649
61 24 Keith Kubosh Keith Kubosh 0 0 0 1 27 -650
62 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 0 0 0 2 26 -651
63 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1 2 2 2 - -677
64 22 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 0 1 1 1 - -677
65 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 0 0 1 1 - -677
66 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 0 0 1 1 - -677
67 4 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 0 0 0 1 - -677
68 64 Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 0 0 0 1 - -677
69 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 0 0 0 1 - -677
70 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 0 0 0 1 - -677
71 11 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Abilene, TX Abilene, TX - -677
72 77 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX - -677
73 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX - -677
74 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX - -677
75 62 JD Davis JD Davis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX - -677
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads