10/8/2016 - Eldora Speedway
10/8/2016 - Eldora Speedway

10/8/2016
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
2 B20 Butch Schroeder Butch Schroeder Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
3 71H Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
4 11 Tim Allison Tim Allison Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
5 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
6 2 Kyle Sauder Kyle Sauder Archbold, OH Archbold, OH -
7 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
8 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
9 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
10 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 N/A
2 N/A
3 N/A
4 N/A
5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.683
30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
2 5 1 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 3
3 1 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -2
4 19 21 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 15
5 7 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 2
6 2 93 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
7 6 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
8 8 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
9 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
10 21 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 11
11 13 82 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
12 23 70 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 11
13 18 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 5
14 9 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -5
15 15 7C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
16 22 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
17 24 6M Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 7
18 14 2M Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -4
19 11 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -8
20 12 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -8
21 20 7K Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -1
22 17 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -5
23 25 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 2
24 16 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -8
25 10 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -15
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
2 3 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 4 70 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
4 2 6M Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
5 11 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 6
6 8 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
7 7 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
8 14 O7 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 6
9 10 A97 Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 1
10 18 16M Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 8
11 16 59N Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 5
12 12 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA -
13 13 21K Kyle Pruitt Kyle Pruitt Thurmont, MD Thurmont, MD -
14 19 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 5
15 20 11 Brian Benson Brian Benson Vincent, OH Vincent, OH 5
16 15 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
17 17 3FX Dean Kester Dean Kester Hilliard, OH Hilliard, OH -
18 6 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -12
19 9 7 Joe Swanson Joe Swanson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -10
20 1 57X Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH -19
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
2 2 93 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
4 3 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 8 1 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 3
6 6 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
7 5 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -2
8 7 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
2 4 93 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
3 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
4 2 2M Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -2
5 6 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 1
6 7 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 1
7 5 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
8 10 59N Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 2
9 8 21K Kyle Pruitt Kyle Pruitt Thurmont, MD Thurmont, MD -1
10 9 O7 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 3
2 2 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
3 1 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -2
4 5 7C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 1
5 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
6 9 A97 Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 3
7 7 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
8 8 7 Joe Swanson Joe Swanson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
9 10 3FX Dean Kester Dean Kester Hilliard, OH Hilliard, OH 1
10 3 57X Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH -7
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
2 2 1 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -
3 5 82 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
4 3 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -1
5 8 21 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 3
6 6 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 7 70 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
8 1 6M Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -7
9 9 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
10 10 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
2 1 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -1
3 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 2 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
5 7 7K Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 2
6 6 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 8 16M Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
8 9 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
9 10 11 Brian Benson Brian Benson Vincent, OH Vincent, OH 1
10 5 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA -5
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 N/A
2 N/A
3 N/A
4 N/A
5 N/A
6 N/A
7 N/A
8 N/A
9 N/A
10 N/A
11 N/A
12 N/A
13 N/A
14 N/A
15 N/A
16 N/A
17 N/A
18 N/A
19 N/A
20 N/A
21 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 14.821
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 14.193
2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 14.267
3 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.282
4 93 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.322
5 57X Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH 14.358
6 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 14.410
7 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 14.419
8 1 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 14.426
9 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 14.453
10 6M Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.508
11 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 14.514
12 82 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 14.533
13 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 14.559
14 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.565
15 7C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 14.567
16 70 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 14.613
17 2M Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 14.619
18 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 14.664
19 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 14.718
20 21 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 14.754
21 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 14.821
22 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 14.887
23 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 14.897
24 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.933
25 7 Joe Swanson Joe Swanson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 14.978
26 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 15.148
27 A97 Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 15.209
28 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.300
29 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 15.346
30 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 15.367
31 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 15.389
32 21K Kyle Pruitt Kyle Pruitt Thurmont, MD Thurmont, MD 15.718
33 O7 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 15.788
34 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 15.832
35 59N Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 15.887
36 3FX Dean Kester Dean Kester Hilliard, OH Hilliard, OH 16.234
37 7K Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 16.243
38 16M Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.264
39 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 16.499
40 11 Brian Benson Brian Benson Vincent, OH Vincent, OH 16.685
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
4 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 89 Shawn Westerfield Shawn Westerfield Guilford, IN Guilford, IN -
7 4 Michael Fischesser Michael Fischesser Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 320 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
9 17 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
10 17B Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -