7/18/2004 - Tri-State Speedway
7/18/2004 - Tri-State Speedway

7/18/2004
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 11 -
Heat 1 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
2 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
4 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
6 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
7 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
9 14C Hud Cone Hud Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
10 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
11 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
12 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
13 71X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
14 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
15 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
16 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
17 26 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
18 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
19 77U Chris Urish Chris Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
20 69 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
21 3R Eric Shively Eric Shively Dephi, IN Dephi, IN -
22 25 Kevin Doty Kevin Doty Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
23 62 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
2 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
3 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
4 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
5 14C Hud Cone Hud Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
6 3R Eric Shively Eric Shively Dephi, IN Dephi, IN -
7 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
8 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
9 14 Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
10 92X Kenny Carmichael Kenny Carmichael Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
11 8A Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
12 97A Brandon Lane Brandon Lane Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
13 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
14 96 Eric Davis Eric Davis Madison, IN Madison, IN -
15 2H Brian Lee Brian Lee Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
16 97 Kris Deckard Kris Deckard Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
2 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 11P Alex Pruett Alex Pruett Carefree, AZ Carefree, AZ -
4 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
5 2L Mark Hall Mark Hall New Palestine, IN New Palestine, IN -
6 69E Shane Wade Shane Wade Herrin, IL Herrin, IL -
7 5 Kevin Briscoe Kevin Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 48 Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
9 55B Alex Shanks Alex Shanks Marion, IL Marion, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 97A Brandon Lane Brandon Lane Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
3 57W Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
5 17E Rick Hayden Rick Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
6 25X Beau Binder Beau Binder Hope, IN Hope, IN -
7 18X Kenny Gentry Kenny Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY -
8 23X Chris Kopczynski Chris Kopczynski Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
2 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
5 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
6 8A Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
7 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
8 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
9 5C Todd Chandler Todd Chandler Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 26 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
2 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
3 62 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
5 96 Eric Davis Eric Davis Madison, IN Madison, IN -
6 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
7 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
9 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
2 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 25 Kevin Doty Kevin Doty Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
4 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
6 2H Brian Lee Brian Lee Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
7 92X Kenny Carmichael Kenny Carmichael Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 3R Eric Shively Eric Shively Dephi, IN Dephi, IN -
9 26X Chris Gentry Chris Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 77U Chris Urish Chris Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
4 71X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
5 14C Hud Cone Hud Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
6 97 Kris Deckard Kris Deckard Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
8 14 Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 97A Brandon Lane Brandon Lane Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.848