9/4/2011 - Calistoga Speedway
9/4/2011 - Calistoga Speedway

9/4/2011
Calistoga Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bernal

Ryan Bernal

Hollister, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 -
Heat 2 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Jonathan Henry Jonathan Henry Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 25 Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
3 73X Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -
4 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
5 35 Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
6 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
7 15X Conner Kassik Conner Kassik Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
8 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
9 71 Cody Swanson Cody Swanson Norco, CA Norco, CA -
10 00 Pete Davis Pete Davis Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
11 8 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -
12 15 David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
13 67 Britton Bock Britton Bock Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA -
14 26 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
15 05 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 21.942
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 50 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
2 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
3 4 Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -
4 11D Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
5 3F Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
6 25N Jason York Jason York Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 24 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
8 92 Greg Bragg Greg Bragg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
9 14 Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
10 3M Marty Hawkins Marty Hawkins Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
11 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -
12 5 Shauna Hogg Shauna Hogg Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
13 44 Cody Williams Cody Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
14 1X Tim Sherman Jr Tim Sherman Jr Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
15 4B Jerry Cisco Jerry Cisco Rancho Cordova, CA Rancho Cordova, CA -
16 92N Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
17 72 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
18 96 Todd Miller Todd Miller Lafayette, CA Lafayette, CA -
19 2 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
20 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
21 18 Danny Sheridan Danny Sheridan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
22 56 Tony Hunt Tony Hunt Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -
2 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
3 14 Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
4 92N Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
5 24 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 1X Tim Sherman Jr Tim Sherman Jr Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
7 5 Shauna Hogg Shauna Hogg Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
2 11D Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
3 72 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 3F Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
5 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -
6 4B Jerry Cisco Jerry Cisco Rancho Cordova, CA Rancho Cordova, CA -
7 18 Danny Sheridan Danny Sheridan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
2 50 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
3 92 Greg Bragg Greg Bragg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 25N Jason York Jason York Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 3M Marty Hawkins Marty Hawkins Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 96 Todd Miller Todd Miller Lafayette, CA Lafayette, CA -
7 56 Tony Hunt Tony Hunt Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 20.551