6/3/2017
Skagit Speedway
Competitor Overview
Jon Gunderson
Hornets | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 3 | - |
Sportsman Sprint CarsA Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 79K | Kelsey Carpenter Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |||
2 | 22X | Trevor Cook Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
3 | 23P | Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
4 | 22D | Devin Barnes Edmonds, WA | Edmonds, WA | - | |||
5 | 22M | Brett McGhie Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | |||
6 | 23 | Michael Millard Bremerton, WA | Bremerton, WA | - | |||
7 | 14B | Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | - | |||
8 | 5 | Adam Hinds Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | - | |||
9 | 33 | Bill Rude Mount Vernon, WA | Mount Vernon, WA | - | |||
10 | 8S | Clayton Sibley Mount Vernon, WA | Mount Vernon, WA | - | |||
11 | 7K | Kevin Kirkpatrick Woodinville, WA | Woodinville, WA | - | |||
12 | 74 | Julian Fuentes Mount Vernon, WA | Mount Vernon, WA | - | |||
13 | 0 | Ashleigh Johnson Ferndale, WA | Ferndale, WA | - | |||
14 | 42 | Derek Roberts Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | - | |||
15 | 57 | James Bundy Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | - | |||
16 | 9B | Paul Burdick Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | - | |||
17 | 7O | Cory Swatzina Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
18 | 9J | Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | - | |||
19 | 25 | Michael Hodel Alger, WA | Alger, WA | - | |||
20 | 4D | Dustin Johnson Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - |
IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27EH | Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC | Port Hardy, BC | - | |||
2 | 7K | Kevin Smith Clinton, UT | Clinton, UT | - | |||
3 | 23 | Adam Holtrop Sedro-woolley, WA | Sedro-woolley, WA | - | |||
4 | 8W | Rick Smith Mt. Vernon, WA | Mt. Vernon, WA | - | |||
5 | 40 | Mike Knox Jr Tacoma, WA | Tacoma, WA | - | |||
6 | 72 | Brandon Berg | - | ||||
7 | 10XX | Dan Butenschoen Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | - | |||
8 | 91 | Louis Nutter Jr Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
9 | 5 | Bill Tomer Mount Veron, WA | Mount Veron, WA | - | |||
10 | K9 | Becky Boudreau Sedro-woolley, WA | Sedro-woolley, WA | - | |||
11 | 25 | Jeff Blanton Sedro-woolley, WA | Sedro-woolley, WA | - | |||
12 | 22M | Mel Decker Sedro-woolley, WA | Sedro-woolley, WA | - | |||
13 | 14M | Craig Moore Seabeck, WA | Seabeck, WA | - | |||
14 | 89 | Thomas Warner | - |
HornetsA Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Cameron 20 | - | ||||
2 | 77M | Meins 77m | - | ||||
3 | 68 | Jon Gunderson | - | ||||
4 | 22X | Michelson 22x | - | ||||
5 | 0 | Zach Dalrymple Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | - | |||
6 | 18 | Desrosier / Intars 18 | - | ||||
7 | 54 | Hibbard 54 | - | ||||
8 | 18V | Jalen Vick | - | ||||
9 | 99O | Arnett 99o | - | ||||
10 | 76 | Beaver 76 | - | ||||
11 | 5 | Paul 5 | - | ||||
12 | 76C | Casey Cobert | - | ||||
13 | 30X | Kerry Bostrom | - | ||||
14 | 2 | Campbell 2 | - | ||||
15 | 03 | Voss 03 | - |
NW Focus Midgets WRONGA Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9T | Tristin Thomas Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |||
2 | 14 | Garrett Thomas Elma, WA | Elma, WA | - | |||
3 | 29T | Eric Turner Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | - | |||
4 | 3H | Hannah Lindquist Shoreline, WA | Shoreline, WA | - | |||
5 | 24 | Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | - | |||
6 | 3 | Wade Spreckelmeyer Bellingham, WA | Bellingham, WA | - | |||
7 | 19 | Thomas Walker McCleary, WA | McCleary, WA | - | |||
8 | 9S | Sawyer Lind Abbottsford , BC | Abbottsford , BC | - | |||
9 | 82 | Greg Thornhill Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | - | |||
10 | 21J | Ryan Cully Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |||
11 | 57A | Brian Aune Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | |||
12 | 21 | Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | - | |||
13 | 2A | Renee Angel Newbern, TN | Newbern, TN | - | |||
14 | 77 | Jeremiah Franklin Langley, BC | Langley, BC | - | |||
15 | 67 | Dave Mead Alger, WA | Alger, WA | - | |||
16 | 39 | David Mills Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | - | |||
17 | 57 | Hailey Bower Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | - | |||
18 | 41 | Mike Thompson Clara City, MN | Clara City, MN | - | |||
19 | N8 | Nate Vaughn Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
20 | 11T | Ray Stebbins Kent, WA | Kent, WA | - | |||
21 | 44 | Shane Smith Bow, WA | Bow, WA | - |