6/15/2017 - Williams Grove Speedway
6/15/2017 - Williams Grove Speedway

6/15/2017
Williams Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 -
Heat 2 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
3 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 63 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 3 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
7 27 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
8 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 39 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
10 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
11 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
12 99 Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
13 13 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
14 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
15 69 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
16 B1 Joey Biasi Jr Joey Biasi Jr New Ringgold, PA New Ringgold, PA -
17 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
18 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
19 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
20 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
21 17GP Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
22 14 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
23 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
24 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
5 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 17GP Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
7 13K Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
8 14X Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
9 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
10 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
11 42AU Gary Rooke Gary Rooke Oak Flats, NSW Oak Flats, NSW -
12 47 Michael Hamer Michael Hamer Etters, PA Etters, PA -
13 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
14 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
15 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
2 69 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 14 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
4 44 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
7 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
8 42AU Gary Rooke Gary Rooke Oak Flats, NSW Oak Flats, NSW -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 63 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
4 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
7 17GP Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
8 47 Michael Hamer Michael Hamer Etters, PA Etters, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 B1 Joey Biasi Jr Joey Biasi Jr New Ringgold, PA New Ringgold, PA -
2 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 3 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
4 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 27 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
7 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
8 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
3 99 Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
4 39 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 13K Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
7 14X Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 20.035
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
0 Laps

Midgets Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -