5/6/2017 - Wilmot Raceway
5/6/2017 - Wilmot Raceway

5/6/2017
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt White

Matt White

Kenosha, WI

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 6 -1
Heat 1 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 16.216 7 11

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -
2 8 2 Jordan Mattson Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 6
3 6 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
4 10 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 6
5 7 48 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
6 5 27 Matt White Matt White Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
7 4 2K Jimmy Kouba Jimmy Kouba Byron, MN Byron, MN -3
8 11 91S Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 3
9 13 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
10 2 97 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -8
11 16 7S Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 5
12 15 16A zzzAnna zzzHippe zzzAnna zzzHippe Albertville, MN Albertville, MN 3
13 9 71S Doug Schenck Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -4
14 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -11
15 12 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -3
16 18 77 James Walldan James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
17 19 96.5 Rod Colburn Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
18 DNF 20 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
19 DNF 21 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
20 DNF 17 5 Garrett Deieso Garrett Deieso Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -3
21 DNF 14 21 Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -7
DNS 22 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -
10 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
2 2 27 Matt White Matt White Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
3 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
4 7 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 3
5 5 21 Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
6 4 5 Garrett Deieso Garrett Deieso Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -2
7 6 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
DNS 8 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -
10 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRAHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2K Jimmy Kouba Jimmy Kouba Byron, MN Byron, MN 1
2 4 71S Doug Schenck Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 2
3 1 91 Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -2
4 6 91S Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
5 3 48 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -2
6 5 77 James Walldan James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -1
7 7 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
10 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRAHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
2 4 2 Jordan Mattson Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 2
3 2 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -1
4 7 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
5 6 16A zzzAnna zzzHippe zzzAnna zzzHippe Albertville, MN Albertville, MN 1
6 1 7S Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -5
7 DNF 5 96.5 Rod Colburn Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
0 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.490
2 5 71S Doug Schenck Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 15.800
3 1 2 Jordan Mattson Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 15.881
4 8 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 16.024
5 3 48 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 16.056
6 2 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 16.181
7 18 27 Matt White Matt White Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.216
8 4 2K Jimmy Kouba Jimmy Kouba Byron, MN Byron, MN 16.245
9 6 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 16.304
10 15 97 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 16.598
11 16 91 Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.670
12 12 7S Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 16.710
13 21 5 Garrett Deieso Garrett Deieso Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 16.729
14 17 77 James Walldan James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.778
15 11 96.5 Rod Colburn Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.839
16 10 21 Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 17.127
17 19 91S Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 17.191
18 20 16A zzzAnna zzzHippe zzzAnna zzzHippe Albertville, MN Albertville, MN 17.197
19 22 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 18.205
20 14 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 18.628
DNS 13 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI
DNS 7 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI