5/5/2018 - Plymouth Speedway
5/5/2018 - Plymouth Speedway

5/5/2018
Plymouth Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robert Bell

Robert Bell

Colfax, IA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 -
Heat 2 7 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 7 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
3 2 53 Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
4 4 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN -
5 5 10 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
6 8 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 2
7 10 14 Michael Thayer Michael Thayer 3
8 11 00 Cameron Head Cameron Head 3
9 6 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -3
10 14 49S Darek Snyder Darek Snyder 4
11 17 11 Roger Cavness Roger Cavness Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 6
12 9 55S Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -3
13 12 69 Lance Krider Lance Krider Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -1
14 3 111 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -11
15 15 5 Ben Delong Ben Delong Garrett, IN Garrett, IN -
16 13 0 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -3
DNS 16 5F Scott Fitzpatrick Scott Fitzpatrick Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -
DNS 18 1E Jeff Erickson Jr Jeff Erickson Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 2 10 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
3 5 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
4 4 14 Michael Thayer Michael Thayer -
5 3 0 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -2
6 6 5F Scott Fitzpatrick Scott Fitzpatrick Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -
2 2 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN -
3 6 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 3
4 3 00 Cameron Head Cameron Head -1
5 4 49S Darek Snyder Darek Snyder -1
6 5 11 Roger Cavness Roger Cavness Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
2 2 53 Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
3 6 55S Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 3
4 5 69 Lance Krider Lance Krider Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 1
5 1 5 Ben Delong Ben Delong Garrett, IN Garrett, IN -4
DNS 4 1E Jeff Erickson Jr Jeff Erickson Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
0 Laps

Thunder StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 114 Austen Hubbard Austen Hubbard Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 1
2 1 12 Chad McLean Chad McLean Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -1
3 8 913 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Knox, IN Knox, IN 5
4 4 48C Wade Clemmons Wade Clemmons Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -
5 11 45 Rodger Dillon Rodger Dillon Gary, IN Gary, IN 6
6 10 33 Zak Banta Zak Banta Brookston, IN Brookston, IN 4
7 6 5 Shane Sanders Shane Sanders -1
8 12 18 Doug Grall Doug Grall Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
9 3 34 Kevin Kerlin Kevin Kerlin Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -6
10 5 7B Bryan Banta Bryan Banta South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -5
11 9 97 Justyn Wade Justyn Wade Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
12 7 22 Ralph Neeley Ralph Neeley Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -5
0 Laps

Thunder StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Chad McLean Chad McLean Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -
2 5 114 Austen Hubbard Austen Hubbard Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 3
3 2 48C Wade Clemmons Wade Clemmons Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -1
4 3 34 Kevin Kerlin Kevin Kerlin Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -1
5 4 7B Bryan Banta Bryan Banta South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
6 6 5 Shane Sanders Shane Sanders -
0 Laps

Thunder StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Kevin Kerlin Kevin Kerlin Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -
2 6 114 Austen Hubbard Austen Hubbard Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 4
3 5 12 Chad McLean Chad McLean Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 2
4 3 22 Ralph Neeley Ralph Neeley Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
5 2 97 Justyn Wade Justyn Wade Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
6 DNF 4 45 Rodger Dillon Rodger Dillon Gary, IN Gary, IN -2
0 Laps

Thunder StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7B Bryan Banta Bryan Banta South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 4
2 3 48C Wade Clemmons Wade Clemmons Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 1
3 1 5 Shane Sanders Shane Sanders -2
4 4 913 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Knox, IN Knox, IN -
5 2 33 Zak Banta Zak Banta Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -3
6 6 18 Doug Grall Doug Grall Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 11 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 8
4 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
5 7 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
7 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
9 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
10 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
11 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
12 71P Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
13 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
14 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
15 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
16 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
17 59 Johnny Petrozelle Johnny Petrozelle Denton, NC Denton, NC -
18 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
19 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
20 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
21 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
22 44 Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
4 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
6 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
7 59 Johnny Petrozelle Johnny Petrozelle Denton, NC Denton, NC -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71P Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
4 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
5 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
7 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
4 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
5 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.089