8/11/2018 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
8/11/2018 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

8/11/2018
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Fisher Creason

Fisher Creason

Columbia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 9 4
Heat 2 6 6 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11G Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
2 1 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
3 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 3 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 7 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 2
6 5 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -1
7 9 14T Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher 2
8 11 81T Rudy Reyes Rudy Reyes Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
9 10 12C Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 1
10 16 1S Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 6
11 15 23P David Pruett David Pruett 4
12 13 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
13 14 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO 1
14 DNF 12 73S Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
15 DNF 2 2S Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -13
16 DNF 8 14 Tim Koch Tim Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -8
DNS 17 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
DNS 18 67 Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO -
10 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
2 1 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -1
3 3 14T Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher -
4 9 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
5 8 14 Tim Koch Tim Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
6 6 81T Rudy Reyes Rudy Reyes Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
7 4 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -3
8 DNF 7 1S Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -1
DNS 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
All transfer
10 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11G Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
3 7 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
4 2 12C Jesse Crank Jesse Crank -2
5 9 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
6 4 73S Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
7 6 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
8 8 23P David Pruett David Pruett -
DNS 5 67 Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO -
All transfer
25 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 3D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
3 3 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 4 14B Ace Bodenhamer Ace Bodenhamer Centerview, MO Centerview, MO -
5 9 10 Chasity Younger Chasity Younger St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
6 6 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
7 7 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO -
8 5 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -3
9 13 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 4
10 DNF 8 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -2
11 DNF 11 2 Jake Martin Jake Martin Wellsville, KS Wellsville, KS -
12 DNF 12 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
13 DNF 10 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -3
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14B Ace Bodenhamer Ace Bodenhamer Centerview, MO Centerview, MO -
2 4 3D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
3 3 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
4 DNF 5 10 Chasity Younger Chasity Younger St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
5 DNF 6 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
6 DNF 2 2 Jake Martin Jake Martin Wellsville, KS Wellsville, KS -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
2 1 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
3 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 5 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 1
5 2 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
DNS 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
DNS 7 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
All transfer
25 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11G Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
2 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
3 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
4 3 5 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -1
5 8 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
6 9 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 3
7 4 03 Joe Valento Joe Valento Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -3
8 10 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
9 12 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO 3
10 DNF 11 007 Robert Talley Robert Talley Holden, MO Holden, MO 1
11 DNF 2 15 Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
12 DNF 13 25M Dustin March Dustin March 1
DNS 1 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher -
DNS 14 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 4 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher 2
3 5 03 Joe Valento Joe Valento Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 2
4 3 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 6 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 1
6 DNF 2 25M Dustin March Dustin March -4
7 DNF 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
All transfer
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -
2 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
3 3 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 7 11G Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 6 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
6 5 007 Robert Talley Robert Talley Holden, MO Holden, MO -1
7 4 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -3
All transfer
25 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
3 5 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 2
4 10 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 6
5 7 35 Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
6 8 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
7 3 15 Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
8 4 1 Charlie Crawford Charlie Crawford Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -4
9 6 5 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -3
10 12 007 Robert Talley Robert Talley Holden, MO Holden, MO 2
11 13 12N Jacob McFarlin Jacob McFarlin Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 2
12 DNF 9 11 Danny Billings Danny Billings Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
13 DNF 14 81B Blake Bennington Blake Bennington Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
14 DNF 11 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -3
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 1 Charlie Crawford Charlie Crawford Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
3 5 15 Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
4 4 35 Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 6 11 Danny Billings Danny Billings Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
6 7 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
7 DNF 3 81B Blake Bennington Blake Bennington Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
3 3 5 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -
4 4 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
6 6 007 Robert Talley Robert Talley Holden, MO Holden, MO -
7 7 12N Jacob McFarlin Jacob McFarlin Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
All transfer
17 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
2 10 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 8
3 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
4 11 97 Ashlyn Piburn Ashlyn Piburn Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 7
5 7 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
6 8 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
7 5 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina -2
8 12 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
9 13 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
10 14 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 4
11 DNF 9 2R Remmington Butolph Remmington Butolph -2
12 DNF 15 75 Azalee Elliott Azalee Elliott California, MO California, MO 3
13 DNF 6 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -7
DQ 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK -
DQ 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 4
2 1 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -1
3 3 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
4 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina 2
5 2 2R Remmington Butolph Remmington Butolph -3
6 8 75 Azalee Elliott Azalee Elliott California, MO California, MO 2
7 DNF 4 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
8 DNF 7 97 Ashlyn Piburn Ashlyn Piburn Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 2
2 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 2
3 1 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
4 2 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
5 5 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
6 6 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
7 7 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
All transfer
20 Laps

Sportsman MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07P Daryl Perkins Daryl Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 4 9 Bill Killion Bill Killion 2
3 2 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -1
4 3 4 Vince Williams Vince Williams Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
5 5 76 Jarmey Martin Jarmey Martin -
6 DNF 6 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
7 DNF 8 26 Marcus Mendez Marcus Mendez 1
8 DNF 7 16B Jeff Ballenger Jeff Ballenger Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
2 5 07P Daryl Perkins Daryl Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
3 4 9 Bill Killion Bill Killion 1
4 7 4 Vince Williams Vince Williams Independence, MO Independence, MO 3
5 6 76 Jarmey Martin Jarmey Martin 1
6 8 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 3 16B Jeff Ballenger Jeff Ballenger Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
8 1 26 Marcus Mendez Marcus Mendez -7
All transfer