6/19/2018 - Weedsport Speedway
6/19/2018 - Weedsport Speedway

6/19/2018
Weedsport Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robert Bell

Robert Bell

Colfax, IA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 -
Heat 3 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 6 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
8 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
9 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
10 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
11 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
12 3X Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ -
13 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
14 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
15 79 Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
16 14E Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -
17 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
18 B1 Joey Biasi Jr Joey Biasi Jr New Ringgold, PA New Ringgold, PA -
19 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
20 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
21 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
4 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
6 14E Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -
7 79 Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 20 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 B1 Joey Biasi Jr Joey Biasi Jr New Ringgold, PA New Ringgold, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
3 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
4 3X Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ -
5 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.483