11/17/2011 - Arizona Motorplex
11/17/2011 - Arizona Motorplex

11/17/2011
Arizona Motorplex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

360 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 -
Heat 2 1 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
5 3D Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
7 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 2D Bryan Dobesh Bryan Dobesh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
10 79 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
11 9 Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
12 33X Henry VanDam Henry VanDam Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
13 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
14 77 Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
15 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
16 1MX Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
17 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
18 99 Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -
19 22 Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM -
20 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
21 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
22 45K Kolt Walker Kolt Walker Snyder, TX Snyder, TX -
23 57 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 1MX Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 99 Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -
4 9 Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
5 33X Henry VanDam Henry VanDam Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
6 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
7 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
8 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
9 15 Bud Goodwin Bud Goodwin Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
10 8AZ Jordan Stetson Jordan Stetson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
11 11T Steve Lohn Steve Lohn Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 2P Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
13 17M Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
25 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 94 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 50 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
3 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
5 21 Jeremy Sherman Jeremy Sherman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
6 27N Nick Aiuto Nick Aiuto Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -
7 6 Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 8 Bob Ream Jr Bob Ream Jr Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
9 93 Justin Quinn Justin Quinn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 32B Brian Hosford Brian Hosford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
11 91 Jody Williams Jody Williams Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
12 96 Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
13 97 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
14 74 Derek Williams Derek Williams Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
15 9X Ryan Linder Ryan Linder Lock Haven, PA Lock Haven, PA -
16 93X Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
17 6C Rex Calderwood Rex Calderwood Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -
18 20Z Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
19 81 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
DNS 16S Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9X Ryan Linder Ryan Linder Lock Haven, PA Lock Haven, PA -
2 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 27N Nick Aiuto Nick Aiuto Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -
4 93X Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 97 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 32B Brian Hosford Brian Hosford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
7 74 Derek Williams Derek Williams Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 50 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
2 6C Rex Calderwood Rex Calderwood Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -
3 93 Justin Quinn Justin Quinn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 8 Bob Ream Jr Bob Ream Jr Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
5 91 Jody Williams Jody Williams Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
6 21 Jeremy Sherman Jeremy Sherman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
7 6 Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20Z Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 94 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 81 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
4 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
5 96 Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
6 16S Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -