7/27/2019 - Knoxville Raceway
7/27/2019 - Knoxville Raceway

7/27/2019
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 1 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
4 3 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
5 10 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
6 5 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
7 8 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 6 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -2
9 16 2KS Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 7
10 17 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 7
11 7 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -4
12 20 55 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 8
13 12 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -1
14 13 11 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -1
15 21 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
16 22 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 6
17 9 7 Craig Dollansky Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -8
18 26 07 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 8
19 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -4
20 18 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
21 14 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -7
22 11 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -11
23 23 7S Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
24 25 70 Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
25 19 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -6
26 24 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
12 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
3 8 7S Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 5
4 6 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
5 1 70 Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -4
6 15 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 9
7 12 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 5
8 14 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 6
9 4 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -5
10 13 70X Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
11 18 1 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX 7
12 9 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
13 16 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW 3
14 17 07 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 3
15 2 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -13
16 11 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -5
17 7 14M Max/Marcus Dumesny Max/Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -10
18 DNF 10 7T Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -8
10 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
2 3 1 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
3 5 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA 2
4 4 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
5 11 19 Rob Weuve Rob Weuve Oakland Acres, IA Oakland Acres, IA 6
6 6 2AU Andrew Scheuerle Andrew Scheuerle Toowoomba, QLD Toowoomba, QLD -
7 7 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 9 85 Chase Wanner Chase Wanner Batavia, IA Batavia, IA 1
9 8 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -1
DNS 12 1AJ Trevor Mell Trevor Mell Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
DNS 2 7X Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
DNS 10 5H Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
4 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 3 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
5 6 7 Craig Dollansky Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
6 5 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -1
4 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
3 2 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -1
4 4 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
6 6 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
8 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 1 7 Craig Dollansky Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
3 2 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -1
4 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
5 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
6 9 14M Max/Marcus Dumesny Max/Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 3
7 10 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW 3
8 DNF 3 70 Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -5
9 DNF 8 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA -1
10 DNF 7 5H Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -3
8 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 1
2 1 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
3 3 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
4 5 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
5 4 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -1
6 7 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
7 6 70X Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
8 8 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
9 9 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
10 10 1AJ Trevor Mell Trevor Mell Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
8 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
2 3 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
4 1 55 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -3
5 7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
6 8 7T Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 2
7 6 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
8 5 07 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -3
9 9 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
10 10 19 Rob Weuve Rob Weuve Oakland Acres, IA Oakland Acres, IA -
8 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 2 11 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -1
4 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
5 5 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 7 7S Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
7 6 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -1
8 8 1 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -
9 9 85 Chase Wanner Chase Wanner Batavia, IA Batavia, IA -
8 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
2 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
3 2 2KS Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
5 8 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
6 7 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
7 6 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -1
8 DNF 5 7X Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
DNS 9 2AU Andrew Scheuerle Andrew Scheuerle Toowoomba, QLD Toowoomba, QLD -
0 Laps

Tezos All Star Circuit of ChampionsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 47 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.441
2 39 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.498
3 5 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.531
4 3 70 Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.567
5 6 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.589
6 22 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.598
7 34 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.614
8 33 11 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 15.618
9 13 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.650
10 37 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.653
11 26 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.724
12 46 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.746
13 16 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 15.748
14 23 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 15.758
15 19 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.800
16 32 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.811
17 2 7 Craig Dollansky Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 15.817
18 12 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 15.827
19 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.830
20 1 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 15.854
21 20 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 15.861
22 41 2KS Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.873
23 28 55 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 15.911
24 9 5H Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.912
25 21 07 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15.914
26 45 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.917
27 42 7X Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.922
28 30 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 15.962
29 15 70X Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.972
30 40 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.986
31 7 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA 15.992
32 27 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 16.019
33 36 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 16.051
34 10 14M Max/Marcus Dumesny Max/Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 16.063
35 35 7S Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 16.081
36 8 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW 16.139
37 44 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.143
38 29 7T Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 16.148
39 43 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.165
40 38 1 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX 16.204
41 18 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 16.246
42 17 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.398
43 48 2AU Andrew Scheuerle Andrew Scheuerle Toowoomba, QLD Toowoomba, QLD 16.506
44 25 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.762
45 11 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 16.771
46 24 19 Rob Weuve Rob Weuve Oakland Acres, IA Oakland Acres, IA 16.780
47 31 85 Chase Wanner Chase Wanner Batavia, IA Batavia, IA 16.855
48 14 1AJ Trevor Mell Trevor Mell Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 17.627
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 N/A -
8 N/A -
9 19 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 10
10 N/A -
11 N/A -
12 11 Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
8 Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
2 N/A -
3 4 Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 3 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 1 Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -5
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 N/A
2 N/A
3 N/A
4 N/A
5 N/A
6 N/A
7 Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO
8 N/A
9 N/A
10 N/A
11 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.758
12 N/A
13 N/A
14 N/A
15 N/A
16 N/A
17 Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.971