7/3/2012 - Waynesfield Raceway Park
7/3/2012 - Waynesfield Raceway Park

7/3/2012
Waynesfield Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
2 11 Tim Allison Tim Allison Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
3 B20 Butch Schroeder Butch Schroeder Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
4 6S J.R. Stewart J.R. Stewart Bellefontaine, OH Bellefontaine, OH -
5 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 2M Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
7 24 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
8 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
9 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
10 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
11 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
12 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
13 27 Beau Stewart Beau Stewart Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -
14 00 Ryan Grubaugh Ryan Grubaugh St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -
15 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
16 22D Dennis Yoakam Dennis Yoakam Lima, OH Lima, OH -
17 28H James (Hud) Horton James (Hud) Horton Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
18 40G Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
19 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -
20 3W Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
21 7K Kyle Sauder Kyle Sauder Archbold, OH Archbold, OH -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
2 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
4 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -
5 34H Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
6 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
7 31 Andy Teunessen Andy Teunessen Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -
8 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -
9 11W Chris Ackland Chris Ackland Bullsbrook, WAU Bullsbrook, WAU -
10 16C Greg Wheeler Greg Wheeler Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
DNS 2MDH Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
DNS 98J Jonathan Kettlewell Jonathan Kettlewell Englewood, OH Englewood, OH -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 40G Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 22D Dennis Yoakam Dennis Yoakam Lima, OH Lima, OH -
3 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
4 23M Jack Miller Jack Miller Lima, OH Lima, OH -
5 11N Ed Neumeister Ed Neumeister Upper Sandusky, OH Upper Sandusky, OH -
6 12 Kent Wolters Kent Wolters Tipp City, OH Tipp City, OH -
7 9 Jesse McCreary Jesse McCreary Blacklick, OH Blacklick, OH -
8 24 Jeremy Keegan Jeremy Keegan Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
9 2G Joe Geibe Joe Geibe Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -
10 7 Darren Long Darren Long Elida, OH Elida, OH -
11 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
12 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28H James (Hud) Horton James (Hud) Horton Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
2 3W Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
3 00 Ryan Grubaugh Ryan Grubaugh St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -
4 48 Brad Haudenschild Brad Haudenschild Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
5 18 Todd Heuerman Todd Heuerman Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
6 3T Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
7 33K Kyle Patrick Kyle Patrick Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON -
8 34 Jim Stemen Jim Stemen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
9 10X Jarrod DeLong Jarrod DeLong Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
DNS 57 Gary Edwards Gary Edwards Columbia, OH Columbia, OH -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7K Kyle Sauder Kyle Sauder Archbold, OH Archbold, OH -
2 27 Beau Stewart Beau Stewart Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -
3 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 31 Andy Teunessen Andy Teunessen Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -
5 34H Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
6 11W Chris Ackland Chris Ackland Bullsbrook, WAU Bullsbrook, WAU -
7 2MDH Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
DNS 98J Jonathan Kettlewell Jonathan Kettlewell Englewood, OH Englewood, OH -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
2 11 Tim Allison Tim Allison Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
3 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
4 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
5 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -
6 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
7 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -
8 16C Greg Wheeler Greg Wheeler Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6S J.R. Stewart J.R. Stewart Bellefontaine, OH Bellefontaine, OH -
2 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
3 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
4 22D Dennis Yoakam Dennis Yoakam Lima, OH Lima, OH -
5 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
6 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
7 24 Jeremy Keegan Jeremy Keegan Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
8 12 Kent Wolters Kent Wolters Tipp City, OH Tipp City, OH -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -
2 B20 Butch Schroeder Butch Schroeder Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
3 40G Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
4 7 Darren Long Darren Long Elida, OH Elida, OH -
5 11N Ed Neumeister Ed Neumeister Upper Sandusky, OH Upper Sandusky, OH -
6 2G Joe Geibe Joe Geibe Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -
7 23M Jack Miller Jack Miller Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 9 Jesse McCreary Jesse McCreary Blacklick, OH Blacklick, OH -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2M Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
2 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
3 3T Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
4 3W Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
5 10X Jarrod DeLong Jarrod DeLong Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
6 34 Jim Stemen Jim Stemen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
7 57 Gary Edwards Gary Edwards Columbia, OH Columbia, OH -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
2 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
3 28H James (Hud) Horton James (Hud) Horton Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
4 18 Todd Heuerman Todd Heuerman Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
5 00 Ryan Grubaugh Ryan Grubaugh St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -
6 48 Brad Haudenschild Brad Haudenschild Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
7 33K Kyle Patrick Kyle Patrick Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -
4 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
5 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
6 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
7 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
8 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
9 Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
10 Michael Burkin Michael Burkin Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -