9/13/2019 - Texas Motor Speedway
9/13/2019 - Texas Motor Speedway

9/13/2019
Texas Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brad Queen

Brad Queen

Anna, TX

305 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 9 9 -
Heat 3 6 3 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15T Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
2 12 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 10
3 7 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
4 6 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
5 14 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 9
6 13 29N Larry Neighbors Larry Neighbors Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
7 3 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -4
8 15 45 David Luckie David Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
9 9 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX -
10 11 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
11 19 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
12 26 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 14
13 21 9Z Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 8
14 22 351 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 8
15 24 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 9
16 1 3W William Reed William Reed Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -15
17 8 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -9
18 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -13
19 2 11P Preston Peebles II Preston Peebles II Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -17
20 16 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -4
21 20 38 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
22 25 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 3
23 17 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
24 23 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -1
25 18 6 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -7
DNS 10 28 James Cooper James Cooper Humble, TX Humble, TX -
12 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29N Larry Neighbors Larry Neighbors Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 5 45 David Luckie David Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
3 6 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 8 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
5 9 9Z Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
6 4 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -2
7 11 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK 4
8 7 15 Michael Colaluca Michael Colaluca Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
9 12 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
10 14 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 4
11 13 24K Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 2
DNS 1 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
DNS 10 48 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
DQ 3 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
12 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 2 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
3 5 6 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
4 3 38 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 6 351 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 1
6 4 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
7 9 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
8 7 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -1
9 10 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
10 11 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
11 8 12X Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
DNS 12 5J Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 13 11 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3W William Reed William Reed Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 7
2 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
3 6 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
4 7 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 3
5 4 6 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
6 10 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 4
7 3 15 Michael Colaluca Michael Colaluca Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
8 9 9Z Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
DQ 1 5J Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DQ 2 24K Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
2 3 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 5 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 2
4 4 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
5 9 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
6 6 351 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -
7 7 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 2 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -6
9 8 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
10 10 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11P Preston Peebles II Preston Peebles II Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
2 1 28 James Cooper James Cooper Humble, TX Humble, TX -1
3 6 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX 3
4 5 29N Larry Neighbors Larry Neighbors Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 8 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
6 9 45 David Luckie David Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
7 7 12X Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 4 48 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -4
DNS 10 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
DQ 2 11 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
2 1 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
3 9 15T Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 6
4 4 38 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 6 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
6 7 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
7 3 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -4
8 5 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
9 8 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 C100 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
2 9 77J Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 7
3 1 22 Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -2
4 4 C20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -
5 6 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
6 12 8 Rick Murray Rick Murray Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 6
7 13 7E T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX 6
8 2 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
9 5 54 Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
10 8 129 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -2
11 10 4K Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -1
12 7 44 Blaine Simcik Blaine Simcik Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -5
13 11 343 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Hankamer, TX Hankamer, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02W Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
2 4 0 Bubba McEachern Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 2
3 6 71 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
4 10 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
5 13 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 8
6 8 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 2
7 7 85 James Thompson James Thompson Maud, TX Maud, TX -
8 12 35S JT Turner JT Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA 4
9 5 02 Matthew Berry Matthew Berry Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -4
10 9 4* Mandy Bowen Mandy Bowen Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
11 2 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX -9
12 1 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -11
13 11 5 Paul Lopez Paul Lopez Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX -
2 5 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
3 3 99T zzzTryton zzzTemple zzzTryton zzzTemple Odem, TX Odem, TX -
4 9 74 Kevin Hazelip Kevin Hazelip Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 5
5 7 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 2
6 11 15 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 5
7 6 189 Justin McNeil Justin McNeil Denton, TX Denton, TX -1
8 4 2T Thomas Woodruff Thomas Woodruff Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -4
9 10 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
10 8 15J Jason Lishman Jason Lishman Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -2
11 12 49K Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 1
12 13 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
DNS 2 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 5 2R Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
3 1 7 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
4 8 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 4
5 9 100 Taylor Carver Taylor Carver Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR 4
6 2 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -4
7 6 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
8 11 36 Bryan Mewborn Bryan Mewborn Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
9 12 4 Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR 3
10 13 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
11 4 14A David Lege David Lege Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -7
12 7 112 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -5
13 10 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 3
2 9 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
3 7 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
4 11 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 7
5 5 17 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
6 12 16L Tyler Ballew Tyler Ballew Haltom City, TX Haltom City, TX 6
7 8 222 Jeff Sonntag Jeff Sonntag Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 1
8 2 24 Tyler Morgan Tyler Morgan Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -6
9 1 22X Keith Burnett Keith Burnett Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -8
10 6 00C Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -4
11 10 00 Landon Miller Landon Miller Troup, TX Troup, TX -1
12 3 8T John Tuggle John Tuggle Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -9
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
2 4 121 Justin Lamar Justin Lamar Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
3 8 05 Tim Pounds Tim Pounds Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 5
4 5 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
5 3 25G Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -2
6 7 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
7 10 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
8 1 17M Gary Miller Gary Miller Azle, TX Azle, TX -7
9 12 87J Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
10 9 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
11 11 39L Chris Lough Chris Lough Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DQ 2 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74S Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 5 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
3 9 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 6
4 1 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -3
5 3 01 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
6 11 39 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
7 10 6X Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 3
8 12 22W Codey White Codey White Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
9 7 7J Joshua Funderburk Joshua Funderburk Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
10 6 13X Michael Fagan Michael Fagan Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -4
11 4 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX -7
12 8 20K Kevin Sexson Kevin Sexson Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 1
2 1 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX -1
3 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
4 9 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
5 11 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
6 5 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
7 12 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
8 8 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
9 4 35 Troy Cooper Troy Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
10 10 45R Randy Cox Randy Cox Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA -
11 7 81H Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
DNS 3 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -
2 3 5 Paul Lopez Paul Lopez Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
3 4 4K Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 1
4 7 77T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 8 17 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
6 2 49K Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -4
7 9 14A David Lege David Lege Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 2
8 12 22 Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 4
9 10 99T zzzTryton zzzTemple zzzTryton zzzTemple Odem, TX Odem, TX 1
10 11 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX 1
11 6 7J Joshua Funderburk Joshua Funderburk Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -5
12 5 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
2 8 2R Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 6
3 6 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
4 7 00C Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
5 4 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
6 10 02W Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
7 9 2T Thomas Woodruff Thomas Woodruff Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 2
8 11 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
9 3 343 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Hankamer, TX Hankamer, TX -6
10 2 35S JT Turner JT Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA -8
11 5 20K Kevin Sexson Kevin Sexson Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -6
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7E T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -
2 10 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 8
3 9 C20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 6
4 7 189 Justin McNeil Justin McNeil Denton, TX Denton, TX 3
5 5 222 Jeff Sonntag Jeff Sonntag Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX -
6 2 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
7 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
8 11 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
9 8 02 Matthew Berry Matthew Berry Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
10 6 112 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -4
DQ 3 6X Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 4
2 6 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 4
3 4 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
4 3 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
5 10 74S Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
6 1 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -5
7 2 39 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -5
8 8 54 Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
9 11 17M Gary Miller Gary Miller Azle, TX Azle, TX 2
10 7 71 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -3
DNS 9 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 100 Taylor Carver Taylor Carver Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR 3
2 10 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 8
3 7 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
4 6 85 James Thompson James Thompson Maud, TX Maud, TX 2
5 9 01 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
6 5 15J Jason Lishman Jason Lishman Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -1
7 2 39L Chris Lough Chris Lough Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 11 22X Keith Burnett Keith Burnett Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 3
9 1 22W Codey White Codey White Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -8
10 8 35 Troy Cooper Troy Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
DNS 3 00 Landon Miller Landon Miller Troup, TX Troup, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 6
2 3 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
3 1 87J Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
4 6 44 Blaine Simcik Blaine Simcik Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
5 5 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
6 11 7 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 5
7 9 25G Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
8 8 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX -
9 10 24 Tyler Morgan Tyler Morgan Doyline, LA Doyline, LA 1
10 2 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -8
11 4 74 Kevin Hazelip Kevin Hazelip Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Bryan Mewborn Bryan Mewborn Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
2 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
3 4 4* Mandy Bowen Mandy Bowen Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
4 11 1K Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 7
5 8 121 Justin Lamar Justin Lamar Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
6 5 129 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
7 7 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
8 1 16L Tyler Ballew Tyler Ballew Haltom City, TX Haltom City, TX -7
9 9 8T John Tuggle John Tuggle Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
10 10 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
DQ 3 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR -
2 3 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 4 77J Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
4 5 81H Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
5 8 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 3
6 2 15 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
7 9 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
8 11 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
9 6 13X Michael Fagan Michael Fagan Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -3
10 7 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -3
DNS 10 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 8
2 3 35 Chris Cole Chris Cole Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
3 7 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 4
4 11 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 7
5 12 6X Kyle Pleasant Kyle Pleasant Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 7
6 8 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 2
7 5 1J Mark Johannesen Mark Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
8 6 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
9 10 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
10 4 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
DQ 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
DQ 2 101 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 3 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
3 2 8$ Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
4 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
5 11 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 6
6 7 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
7 10 2 Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
8 9 20 Brent Tidwell Brent Tidwell Harleton, TX Harleton, TX 1
9 5 137 Bill Pittaway Bill Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
10 6 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Overbrook, OK Overbrook, OK -4
DNS 8 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
2 9 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
3 2 321 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -1
4 8 86K Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 4
5 4 27M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX -1
6 7 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
7 11 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 4
8 10 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
9 6 80 David Yanacsek David Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
10 1 157 Kenneth Fielding Kenneth Fielding Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
11 3 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -8
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 10 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK 8
3 11 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 8
4 6 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 2
5 5 10 Tye Clampitt Tye Clampitt Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -
6 3 481 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
7 8 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
8 2 327 Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
9 1 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -8
10 7 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX -3
DNS 9 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
2 4 T12 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
3 6 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 3
4 9 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 5
5 5 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
6 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
7 10 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
8 3 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
9 1 35L Charles Luttmer Charles Luttmer Myra, TX Myra, TX -8
10 7 15K Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -3
11 11 6 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX -
2 4 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
3 6 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 3
4 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
5 8 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
6 10 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
7 9 7K Greg Moran Greg Moran Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
8 3 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -5
9 7 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
10 5 12H Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -5
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 5
2 2 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
3 4 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 5 14Z Zack McMillan Zack McMillan Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
5 3 54 Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -2
6 9 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
7 10 8 Buddy Harrison Buddy Harrison Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 3
8 7 412 Marc Beltz Marc Beltz Dustin, TX Dustin, TX -1
9 8 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -1
DQ 1 2T Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6X Kyle Pleasant Kyle Pleasant Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
2 5 86K Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
3 7 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 4
4 9 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
5 11 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Diana, TX Diana, TX 6
6 4 20 Brent Tidwell Brent Tidwell Harleton, TX Harleton, TX -2
7 10 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
8 2 8 Buddy Harrison Buddy Harrison Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -6
9 3 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -6
10 13 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
11 8 12H Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -3
12 12 321 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
13 6 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX -7
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 6
2 9 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 7
3 2 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
4 8 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
5 12 8$ Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
6 3 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
7 11 35 Chris Cole Chris Cole Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
8 6 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
9 10 54 Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
10 1 6 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -9
11 5 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -6
12 4 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -8
DNS 13 157 Kenneth Fielding Kenneth Fielding Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
2 2 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 4 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
4 11 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 7
5 6 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
6 3 7K Greg Moran Greg Moran Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
7 8 10 Tye Clampitt Tye Clampitt Henderson, TX Henderson, TX 1
8 10 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 2
9 13 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
10 9 T12 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
11 5 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -6
12 12 101 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -
13 7 80 David Yanacsek David Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
2 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
3 3 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
4 6 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 2
5 9 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
6 2 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK -4
7 12 2T Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 5
8 7 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Overbrook, OK Overbrook, OK -1
9 4 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
10 11 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
11 10 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
12 5 412 Marc Beltz Marc Beltz Dustin, TX Dustin, TX -7
13 13 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
2 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 4
3 2 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -1
4 3 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
5 7 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
6 11 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
7 12 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 5
8 4 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -4
9 10 481 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
10 8 137 Bill Pittaway Bill Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
11 5 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
DNS 9 27M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
2 2 2 Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
3 4 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 6 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 2
5 9 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
6 8 1J Mark Johannesen Mark Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
7 1 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -6
8 13 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 5
9 5 15K Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -4
10 12 35L Charles Luttmer Charles Luttmer Myra, TX Myra, TX 2
11 10 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
12 7 14Z Zack McMillan Zack McMillan Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -5
13 11 327 Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
8 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 5
2 12 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK 10
3 2 22W Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
4 10 1 Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 6
5 15 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 10
6 5 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
7 14 33T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 7
8 8 7 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
9 13 22 Dylan Spear Dylan Spear Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 4
10 3 12 Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -7
11 9 38 Ed Fowler Ed Fowler Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -2
DNS 1 19V Nick Vandiver Nick Vandiver Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
DNS 4 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX