9/28/2019 - Kennedale Speedway Park
9/28/2019 - Kennedale Speedway Park

9/28/2019
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 24C Randall Carty Randall Carty Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 41X Tony Cumpian Tony Cumpian Campbell, TX Campbell, TX -
4 24 Patrick Miller Patrick Miller Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
5 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
7 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -
8 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -
9 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
6 70 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 88X Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
8 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
9 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
10 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
11 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
12 175 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX -
13 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
14 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
15 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
16 54V Michael Villanueva Michael Villanueva Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
17 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
18 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
19 3D Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
20 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
21 18X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
22 48 Justin Fowler Justin Fowler Manfield, TX Manfield, TX -
0 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 12W Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
3 3C Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
11 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -
12 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -
13 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
14 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -
15 169 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
16 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
17 3 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
18 57R Ranger Shipman Ranger Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
19 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
20 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -
DNS 4 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 17C Don Chamblee Don Chamblee Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
0 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
3 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
4 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
5 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 141 Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
9 601 Chris Cogburn Chris Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
10 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
11 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
12 62K Kamera McDonald Kamera McDonald Keller, TX Keller, TX -
13 7C Kevin Crawford Kevin Crawford Azle, TX Azle, TX -
14 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
15 135 Bobby Parker Bobby Parker Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
16 30 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
17 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
18 317 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
19 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
20 14X David Chenoweth David Chenoweth Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
21 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
22 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
23 24T Tyler Bragg Tyler Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
0 Laps

TOMS ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
3 27 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
4 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
5 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 271 Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
7 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 06 Kevin Crawford Jr Kevin Crawford Jr Azle, TX Azle, TX -
9 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
DQ 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -