8/30/2019 - Gillette Thunder Speedway
8/30/2019 - Gillette Thunder Speedway

8/30/2019
Gillette Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 3
2 6 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 4
3 9 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 6
4 1 E611 Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
5 3 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -2
6 2 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -4
7 11 019 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
8 10 39R Don Robertson Don Robertson 2
9 16 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 7
10 14 3S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY 4
11 13 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY 2
12 17 32 Jamie Christopherson Jamie Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
13 18 44 Matt Christopherson Matt Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
14 20 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 6
15 19 71B Byran Bettcher Byran Bettcher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 4
16 12 37H Michael Hartigan Michael Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
17 8 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -9
18 15 4 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
19 DNF 7 44M Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -12
20 DNF 5 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -15
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 2
2 8 32 Jamie Christopherson Jamie Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
3 1 44 Matt Christopherson Matt Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
4 11 71B Byran Bettcher Byran Bettcher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 7
5 2 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
Top 5 transfer
6 21 9F Michael S. Fauber Michael S. Fauber Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 15
7 9 99 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
8 17 32R Alan Riley Alan Riley Florence, MT Florence, MT 9
9 5 25C Casey Renken Casey Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
10 7 00 Ryan Renken Ryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
11 22 4 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 11
12 16 95 Mike Kress Mike Kress Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
13 13 91 Jason Dinius Jason Dinius Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
14 4 888 Zac Anderson Zac Anderson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -10
15 DNF 12 9E Wyatt Smith Wyatt Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
16 DNF 18 34H Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
17 DNF 19 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
18 DNF 14 28 Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -4
19 DNF 10 211 Nick Slocum Nick Slocum Evansville, WY Evansville, WY -9
20 DNF 15 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
21 DNF 6 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -15
DNS 20 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 E611 Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
2 3 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 1
3 5 019 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 44 Matt Christopherson Matt Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
5 7 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 2
6 1 211 Nick Slocum Nick Slocum Evansville, WY Evansville, WY -5
7 8 28 Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT 1
8 2 32R Alan Riley Alan Riley Florence, MT Florence, MT -6
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 2
2 5 44M Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
3 4 37H Michael Hartigan Michael Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
5 6 00 Ryan Renken Ryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
6 2 71B Byran Bettcher Byran Bettcher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -4
DQ 1 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 1
2 1 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
3 4 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 2
5 5 32 Jamie Christopherson Jamie Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
6 3 9E Wyatt Smith Wyatt Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
7 7 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 4
2 7 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
3 2 3S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 888 Zac Anderson Zac Anderson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
5 1 99 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
6 3 91 Jason Dinius Jason Dinius Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -3
7 4 95 Mike Kress Mike Kress Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
2 4 39R Don Robertson Don Robertson 2
3 2 4 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 25C Casey Renken Casey Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
5 DNF 6 34H Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
6 DNF 3 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
DQ 1 9F Michael S. Fauber Michael S. Fauber Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
0 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 11
2 5 33C Alan McNeil Alan McNeil Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
3 4 95J John Garrigan Jr. John Garrigan Jr. Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 7 10 Klayson Jager Klayson Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
5 10 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
6 2 08 James Rowley James Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -4
7 3 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
8 9 23 Joshua Vandom Joshua Vandom Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
9 11 27 Andrew Lahr Andrew Lahr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
10 DNF 1 80P Duane Haines Duane Haines Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -9
11 DNF 6 75 Don Holman Don Holman Custer, SD Custer, SD -5
DNS 8 25R Matt Grams Matt Grams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80P Duane Haines Duane Haines Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
2 1 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
3 4 33C Alan McNeil Alan McNeil Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 5 10 Klayson Jager Klayson Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
5 3 23 Joshua Vandom Joshua Vandom Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 6 27 Andrew Lahr Andrew Lahr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 James Rowley James Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
2 5 95J John Garrigan Jr. John Garrigan Jr. Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
3 6 75 Don Holman Don Holman Custer, SD Custer, SD 3
4 2 25R Matt Grams Matt Grams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
5 1 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
6 DNF 4 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -2
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 2 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 4 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
4 6 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
5 5 0 Chris Dunn Chris Dunn Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
6 9 36 Kelly Hample Kelly Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
7 11 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 4
8 3 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -5
9 10 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
10 7 11 Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -3
11 8 29 Ty Hample Ty Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
12 13 8R Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD 1
13 12 E611 John Melgaard John Melgaard Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
14 15 S16 Teresa Schuler Teresa Schuler Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
15 16 22 Steven Gerber Steven Gerber Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
DNS 14 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 4 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
3 3 0 Chris Dunn Chris Dunn Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
4 2 11 Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -2
5 8 36 Kelly Hample Kelly Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
6 7 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 1
7 5 8R Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD -2
8 6 S16 Teresa Schuler Teresa Schuler Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 6 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
3 8 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
4 2 29 Ty Hample Ty Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT -2
5 5 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
6 4 E611 John Melgaard John Melgaard Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
7 DNF 3 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -4
DNS 7 22 Steven Gerber Steven Gerber Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 141 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
2 8 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 6
3 7 29L Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
4 2 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD -2
5 3 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -2
6 10 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
7 1 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -6
8 13 71 Tanner Zweifel Tanner Zweifel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
9 15 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 6
10 9 41J Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -1
11 11 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
12 5 23 Jay Will Jay Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -7
13 14 10J Scott Joslyn Scott Joslyn Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
14 6 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -8
15 16 72 Chris Larsen Chris Larsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
16 17 123 Trent Jones Trent Jones Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
17 18 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
18 19 101 Chad Kordus Chad Kordus Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
19 DNF 12 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -7
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Tanner Zweifel Tanner Zweifel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
2 4 10J Scott Joslyn Scott Joslyn Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
3 8 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 5
4 7 72 Chris Larsen Chris Larsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
5 13 123 Trent Jones Trent Jones Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 8
6 18 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 12
7 14 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 7
8 17 101 Chad Kordus Chad Kordus Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 9
Top 8 transfer
9 5 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -4
10 15 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
11 11 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
12 6 45 Ryan Hasbrouck Ryan Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -6
13 16 47F Brian Lovaas Brian Lovaas Helena, MT Helena, MT 3
14 12 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -2
15 DNF 10 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
16 DNF 1 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -15
17 DNF 2 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -15
18 DNF 9 27 Matt Thums Matt Thums Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -9
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
2 4 123 Trent Jones Trent Jones Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
3 3 41J Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
5 6 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD 1
6 8 27 Matt Thums Matt Thums Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
7 5 23 Jay Will Jay Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
8 7 47F Brian Lovaas Brian Lovaas Helena, MT Helena, MT -1
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 5
2 2 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
3 4 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
5 5 45 Ryan Hasbrouck Ryan Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -
6 7 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
7 1 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -6
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
2 5 29L Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
3 1 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 71 Tanner Zweifel Tanner Zweifel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 4 72 Chris Larsen Chris Larsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 6 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
7 3 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 141 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
2 4 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 6 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10J Scott Joslyn Scott Joslyn Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 7 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
6 1 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -5
7 DNF 2 101 Chad Kordus Chad Kordus Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -5
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Justin Will Justin Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 3
2 5 54 Tom Manning Tom Manning Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 3
3 1 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -2
4 2 41 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -2
5 11 41J Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD 6
6 6 502 Brian Welch Brian Welch Casper, WY Casper, WY -
7 12 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY 5
8 7 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
9 14 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
10 10 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
11 15 161 Trevor Grenz Trevor Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
12 20 2K Kody Williams Kody Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 8
13 16 50 Amanda Grenz Amanda Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
14 13 888C Case Hinkins Case Hinkins Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
15 8 70 Steve Schicketanz Steve Schicketanz Casper, WY Casper, WY -7
16 DNF 17 10 Tyler Hasbrouck Tyler Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
17 DNF 18 44 Robert Brumet Robert Brumet Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
18 DNF 9 00 Jeff Kittle Jeff Kittle Casper, WY Casper, WY -9
19 DNF 19 42 Stephen Schicketanz II Stephen Schicketanz II Casper, WY Casper, WY -
DQ 3 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 4
2 6 25 Justin Will Justin Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 4
3 4 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
4 1 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
5 2 888C Case Hinkins Case Hinkins Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
6 7 50 Amanda Grenz Amanda Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
7 DNF 3 42 Stephen Schicketanz II Stephen Schicketanz II Casper, WY Casper, WY -4
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -
2 3 54 Tom Manning Tom Manning Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 1
3 2 70 Steve Schicketanz Steve Schicketanz Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
4 4 41J Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -
5 6 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
6 5 10 Tyler Hasbrouck Tyler Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
7 7 2K Kody Williams Kody Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 4
2 1 502 Brian Welch Brian Welch Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
3 6 00 Jeff Kittle Jeff Kittle Casper, WY Casper, WY 3
4 2 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
5 3 161 Trevor Grenz Trevor Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 DNF 4 44 Robert Brumet Robert Brumet Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
2 2 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 8 09G Monte Gawryluk Monte Gawryluk Deadwood, SD Deadwood, SD 5
4 1 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD -3
5 7 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 2
6 10 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
7 3 3P Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD -4
8 DNF 6 55J. Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -2
9 DNF 11 1K Kevin Jager Kevin Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
10 DNF 5 3D Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Upton, WY Upton, WY -5
11 DNF 12 80P Duane Haines Duane Haines Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
DNS 9 2N Nate Hand Nate Hand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD -
2 2 3P Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD -
3 4 3D Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Upton, WY Upton, WY 1
4 5 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 1
5 6 2N Nate Hand Nate Hand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
6 3 1K Kevin Jager Kevin Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 4 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
3 5 55J. Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 2
4 3 09G Monte Gawryluk Monte Gawryluk Deadwood, SD Deadwood, SD -1
5 1 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
6 DNF 6 80P Duane Haines Duane Haines Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer