5/26/2012 - Grays Harbor Raceway
5/26/2012 - Grays Harbor Raceway

5/26/2012
Grays Harbor Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brandi Bounds

Brandi Bounds

Cottage Grove, OR

360 Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 18 17 1
B Feature 2 -
Heat 2 6 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
2 4 33V Henry VanDam Henry VanDam Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
3 7 98 Mitch Olson Mitch Olson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 4
4 8 23N Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 4
5 10 39C Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
6 15 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 9
7 11 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 4
8 14 22 Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 6
9 1 3 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -8
10 3 F1 Rick Fauver Rick Fauver Everett, WA Everett, WA -7
11 9 19 T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -2
12 17 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 5
13 12 88W Jesse Whitney Jesse Whitney Everett, WA Everett, WA -1
14 16 88 Shane Vaillant Shane Vaillant Langley, BC Langley, BC 2
15 19 17S Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 4
16 2 7N Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -14
17 18 17 Brandi Bounds Brandi Bounds Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
18 6 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -12
19 20 31 Colton Akerstrom Colton Akerstrom Bawlf, AB Bawlf, AB 1
20 13 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -7
10 Laps

360 Sprint CarsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 17 Brandi Bounds Brandi Bounds Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
3 17S Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -
4 31 Colton Akerstrom Colton Akerstrom Bawlf, AB Bawlf, AB -
5 79K Kelsey Carpenter Kelsey Carpenter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
6 26 Sammy Wright Sammy Wright Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
DNS 15D Dan Dunlap Dan Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA -
DNS 12 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
10 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33V Henry VanDam Henry VanDam Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 19 T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
3 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
4 3 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
5 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -
6 88 Shane Vaillant Shane Vaillant Langley, BC Langley, BC -
7 15D Dan Dunlap Dan Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA -
8 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
10 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 98 Mitch Olson Mitch Olson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
3 F1 Rick Fauver Rick Fauver Everett, WA Everett, WA -
4 88W Jesse Whitney Jesse Whitney Everett, WA Everett, WA -
5 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
6 17 Brandi Bounds Brandi Bounds Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
DNS 17S Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -
DNS 12 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
10 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7N Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -
2 39C Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -
3 23N Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
4 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
5 22 Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
6 79K Kelsey Carpenter Kelsey Carpenter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
7 26 Sammy Wright Sammy Wright Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 31 Colton Akerstrom Colton Akerstrom Bawlf, AB Bawlf, AB -