7/10/2019 - Speedway 95
7/10/2019 - Speedway 95

7/10/2019
Speedway 95

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 44 David Cook David Cook Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 14
2 2 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME -
3 7 27 Chris Horlieca Chris Horlieca Glenburn, ME Glenburn, ME 4
4 10 69 Sean Stevenson Sean Stevenson Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 6
5 16 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 11
6 6 93 Anthony Miles Anthony Miles Orono, ME Orono, ME -
7 4 08 Kevin Hartley Kevin Hartley Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -3
8 17 79 Alvin Macnevin Alvin Macnevin Clifton, ME Clifton, ME 9
9 12 80 Kevin Hathaway Kevin Hathaway St. Albans, VT St. Albans, VT 3
10 3 18 Craig Holm Craig Holm Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -7
11 9 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -2
12 5 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -7
13 14 00 Barrett Ridley Barrett Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME 1
14 8 50 Doug Woodard Doug Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -6
15 DNF 13 13 Shawn Macnevin Shawn Macnevin Hudson, ME Hudson, ME -2
16 DNF 18 40 Patrick Tucker Patrick Tucker Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 2
DQ 1 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -
DQ 11 48 Pat Cook Pat Cook Bucksport, ME Bucksport, ME -
10 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 David Cook David Cook Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME 3
2 7 31 Zachary Horlieca Zachary Horlieca Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 5
3 2 08 Kevin Hartley Kevin Hartley Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -1
4 3 93 Anthony Miles Anthony Miles Orono, ME Orono, ME -1
5 5 27 Chris Horlieca Chris Horlieca Glenburn, ME Glenburn, ME -
6 1 81 Julie Ridley Julie Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -5
7 9 48 Pat Cook Pat Cook Bucksport, ME Bucksport, ME 2
8 6 40 Patrick Tucker Patrick Tucker Bangor, ME Bangor, ME -2
9 8 00 Barrett Ridley Barrett Ridley Old Town, ME Old Town, ME -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Kenny U-Pull Road RunnerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Troy Gould Troy Gould Winterport, ME Winterport, ME -
2 3 18 Craig Holm Craig Holm Bangor, ME Bangor, ME 1
3 7 88 Henry Boudreau Henry Boudreau Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 4
4 6 79 Alvin Macnevin Alvin Macnevin Clifton, ME Clifton, ME 2
5 4 50 Doug Woodard Doug Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -1
6 8 69 Sean Stevenson Sean Stevenson Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 2
7 5 80 Kevin Hathaway Kevin Hathaway St. Albans, VT St. Albans, VT -2
8 DNF 9 13 Shawn Macnevin Shawn Macnevin Hudson, ME Hudson, ME 1
9 DNF 2 99 Robert Caruso Robert Caruso Kenduskeag, ME Kenduskeag, ME -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME -
2 3 78 Dustyn Carrow Dustyn Carrow Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 1
3 4 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 1
4 6 80 Kevin Hartley Kevin Hartley Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 2
5 14 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 9
6 15 74 Keith Drost Keith Drost Stetson, ME Stetson, ME 9
7 2 23 Scott Hunt Scott Hunt Glenburn, ME Glenburn, ME -5
8 16 73 Brett McCullough Brett McCullough 8
9 7 20 Josh Merrill Josh Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME -2
10 8 9 Gil Cote Gil Cote Newport , ME Newport , ME -2
11 10 18 George Dunn II George Dunn II Otis, ME Otis, ME -1
12 13 15 Jason Phillips Jason Phillips Augusta, ME Augusta, ME 1
13 9 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME -4
14 5 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -9
15 17 65 Tyler Crocker Tyler Crocker Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME 2
DNS 11 56 Kevin Castonguay Kevin Castonguay stetson, ME stetson, ME -
DNS 12 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
10 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Brett McCullough Brett McCullough -
2 2 23 Scott Hunt Scott Hunt Glenburn, ME Glenburn, ME -
3 5 78 Dustyn Carrow Dustyn Carrow Carmel, ME Carmel, ME 2
4 3 41 Seth Woodard Seth Woodard Plymouth, ME Plymouth, ME -1
5 8 20 Josh Merrill Josh Merrill Corinth, ME Corinth, ME 3
6 4 99 Robert Mushero Robert Mushero West Enfield, ME West Enfield, ME -2
7 7 18 George Dunn II George Dunn II Otis, ME Otis, ME -
8 6 56 Kevin Castonguay Kevin Castonguay stetson, ME stetson, ME -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Cap's Tavern Modified EnduroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Jason Trundy Jason Trundy Newburgh, ME Newburgh, ME 2
2 2 74 Keith Drost Keith Drost Stetson, ME Stetson, ME -
3 7 62 Andrew Crosby Andrew Crosby Hermon, ME Hermon, ME 4
4 4 80 Kevin Hartley Kevin Hartley Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -
5 5 9 Gil Cote Gil Cote Newport , ME Newport , ME -
6 6 69 Scott Bonney Scott Bonney Carmel, ME Carmel, ME -
7 1 65 Tyler Crocker Tyler Crocker Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME -6
8 DNF 8 04 Durbon Davis Jr Durbon Davis Jr Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -
9 DNF 9 15 Jason Phillips Jason Phillips Augusta, ME Augusta, ME -
All transfer
15 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Bryson Parritt Bryson Parritt stuben, ME stuben, ME -
2 5 54 Gage Higgins Gage Higgins Newburg, ME Newburg, ME 3
3 4 26 Garrit McKee Jr Garrit McKee Jr Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME 1
4 2 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME -2
5 3 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -2
6 6 6 Mercedes Ellsworth Mercedes Ellsworth Milford, ME Milford, ME -
8 Laps

Stars Of TomorrowHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Gage Higgins Gage Higgins Newburg, ME Newburg, ME 1
2 4 27 Bryson Parritt Bryson Parritt stuben, ME stuben, ME 2
3 6 26 Garrit McKee Jr Garrit McKee Jr Dixmont , ME Dixmont , ME 3
4 3 14 Destiny Overlock Destiny Overlock Hermon, ME Hermon, ME -1
5 5 04 Darius Miranda Darius Miranda Orono, ME Orono, ME -
6 1 6 Mercedes Ellsworth Mercedes Ellsworth Milford, ME Milford, ME -5
All transfer