5/26/2018 - Kennedale Speedway Park
5/26/2018 - Kennedale Speedway Park

5/26/2018
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 54 Dan Day Dan Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
5 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
7 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
8 1 Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX -
9 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
10 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -
11 39C Colton Obregon Colton Obregon Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
12 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
13 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX -
14 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
15 29 Jay Bransom Jay Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
16 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
17 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
18 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
19 4B Jason Brooks Jason Brooks Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
20 67 Todd Ludwick Todd Ludwick Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
21 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
22 163 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
23 88 Billy Lindsey Billy Lindsey Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
24 88C Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
0 Laps

Junior LimitedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX -
2 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
5 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX -
8 88C Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
9 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 88 Billy Lindsey Billy Lindsey Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
11 4B Jason Brooks Jason Brooks Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 163 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
13 17C Don Chamblee Don Chamblee Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
14 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
15 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
16 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
0 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
2 58X Sid Kiphen Sid Kiphen Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -
3 141 Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
5 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 18 zzzTim zzzClonch zzzTim zzzClonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
7 06 Kevin Crawford Jr Kevin Crawford Jr Azle, TX Azle, TX -
8 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -
9 66X Greg Frazer Greg Frazer Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
10 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
11 7M Matt Yates Matt Yates Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
12 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
13 11R Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
14 7C Kevin Crawford Kevin Crawford Azle, TX Azle, TX -
15 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
16 43 Blaine Shives Blaine Shives Denison, TX Denison, TX -
17 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
18 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
19 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
20 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
21 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
22 6 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -
23 2Z Dan Day Dan Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
24 81 Kevin Manning Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
0 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2Z Dan Day Dan Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
2 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 43 Blaine Shives Blaine Shives Denison, TX Denison, TX -
4 5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -
5 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -
6 62K Kamera McDonald Kamera McDonald Keller, TX Keller, TX -
7 75W Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX -
8 81X Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
9 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
0 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
2 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
3 81 Kevin Manning Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
4 97F Will Fritchell Will Fritchell Justin, TX Justin, TX -
5 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -
6 521 Casey Capps Casey Capps Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -
7 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
8 2G Ronnie Allison Ronnie Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
9 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
0 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -
2 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
3 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
5 91 Scot Raney Scot Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
6 41T James Craig James Craig Denison, TX Denison, TX -
7 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 60 zzzBilly zzzGould zzzBilly zzzGould Riverside, TX Riverside, TX -
0 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 7C Kevin Crawford Kevin Crawford Azle, TX Azle, TX -
3 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
4 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
5 42R Karl Rupp Karl Rupp Double Oak, TX Double Oak, TX -
6 77M Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
7 16 Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -
8 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -
9 24T Tyler Bragg Tyler Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
10 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
30 Laps

TOMS ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
2 4 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
3 2 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
4 5 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 1 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -4
6 8 71K Kevin Sustaire Kevin Sustaire Emory, TX Emory, TX 2
7 12 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 5
8 11 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 3
9 6 01A Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -3
10 10 29 Jay Bransom Jay Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
11 20 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 9
12 9 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
13 21 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Eunice, NM Eunice, NM 8
14 18 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 4
15 17 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
16 16 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX -
17 23 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
18 13 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -5
19 24 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 5
20 15 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
21 7 37H Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -14
22 19 12 Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -3
23 22 87 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
24 14 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -10
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
2 4 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 2
3 6 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
4 8 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Eunice, NM Eunice, NM 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 9M William McGuire William McGuire Belton, TX Belton, TX 5
6 5 7SR Shawn Ritter Shawn Ritter Keystone, IA Keystone, IA -1
7 7 61A Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
8 12 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 4
9 11 187 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
10 9 14X Rusty Belcher Rusty Belcher Southmayd, TX Southmayd, TX -1
11 13 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
12 15 02 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
13 1 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -12
14 14 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
15 2 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -13
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29 Jay Bransom Jay Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
3 4 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
4 3 87 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
6 8 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
7 7 52H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
8 10 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX 2
9 12 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
10 11 27G Dwayne Grantham Dwayne Grantham Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
11 1 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -10
12 14 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
13 13 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
14 9 15W Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -5
15 15 19M Mike Moore Mike Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -
2 8 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
3 2 12 Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -1
4 4 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
6 11 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 5
7 7 97J Jeff Hoegh Jeff Hoegh New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
8 13 27 Rodney Twardeski Rodney Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 5
9 5 3C Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -4
10 12 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
11 14 89T Danny Turner Danny Turner Brenham, TX Brenham, TX 3
12 10 57S Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -2
13 9 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4
14 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -8
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 2
2 4 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 1 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS -2
4 2 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
6 6 27C Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
7 10 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
8 14 91 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 6
9 5 03 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -4
10 9 65 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
11 11 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
12 12 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
13 15 52 John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
14 13 15 Matt Lynch Matt Lynch Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
15 8 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -7
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
3 4 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 1
4 7 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
5 8 27C Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 3
6 3 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -3
7 5 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
8 6 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
Top 1 transfer
2 5 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
3 6 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
4 1 7SR Shawn Ritter Shawn Ritter Keystone, IA Keystone, IA -3
5 9 61A Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 4
6 7 14X Rusty Belcher Rusty Belcher Southmayd, TX Southmayd, TX 1
7 10 187 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
8 2 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -6
9 8 91 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -1
10 4 19M Mike Moore Mike Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -6
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
Top 1 transfer
2 3 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 1
3 4 87 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
4 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
5 1 52H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -4
6 9 15W Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 3
7 7 27G Dwayne Grantham Dwayne Grantham Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
8 6 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -2
9 5 02 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71K Kevin Sustaire Kevin Sustaire Emory, TX Emory, TX 4
Top 1 transfer
2 1 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS -1
3 2 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
4 7 3C Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 3
5 4 97J Jeff Hoegh Jeff Hoegh New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -1
6 6 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
7 8 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 1
8 3 27 Rodney Twardeski Rodney Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -5
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
Top 1 transfer
2 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
3 4 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 1
4 3 03 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
5 8 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
6 5 65 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
7 6 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
8 2 15 Matt Lynch Matt Lynch Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -6
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
Top 1 transfer
2 3 52 John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 1
3 8 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 5
4 7 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
5 6 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Eunice, NM Eunice, NM 1
6 4 9M William McGuire William McGuire Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
7 5 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -2
8 1 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37H Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
Top 1 transfer
2 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
3 3 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
4 8 29 Jay Bransom Jay Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 6 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
6 2 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -4
7 7 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
8 4 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01A Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
Top 1 transfer
2 4 12 Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 2
3 1 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
4 5 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
5 8 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
6 7 57S Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
7 3 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
8 6 89T Danny Turner Danny Turner Brenham, TX Brenham, TX -2