7/11/2020 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
7/11/2020 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

7/11/2020
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kody Hardage

Kody Hardage

Seguin, TX

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 12 -7
Heat 1 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Southern Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 10
2 4 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
3 10 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 7
4 9 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
5 12 58R Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 7
6 14 1 Cullen Hill Cullen Hill Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 8
7 5 17P Travis Penrod Travis Penrod Davis, OK Davis, OK -2
8 2 44RT Robert Cook Robert Cook ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -6
9 3 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -6
10 1 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -9
11 17 2B Ricky Boston Ricky Boston Stringtown, OK Stringtown, OK 6
12 20 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 8
13 16 12R Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
14 18 99 Michael Maples Michael Maples Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
15 13 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
16 15 11Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
17 7 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -10
18 6 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -12
19 19 99JR Michael Maples Jr Michael Maples Jr Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
20 8 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -12
0 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 1
2 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
3 3 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -
4 7 58R Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
5 5 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -
6 1 12R Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK -5
7 6 99JR Michael Maples Jr Michael Maples Jr Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
2 2 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 4 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 1
4 6 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
5 5 1 Cullen Hill Cullen Hill Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -
6 7 2B Ricky Boston Ricky Boston Stringtown, OK Stringtown, OK 1
7 1 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 5
2 2 44RT Robert Cook Robert Cook ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -
3 5 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 3 17P Travis Penrod Travis Penrod Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
5 4 11Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
6 1 99 Michael Maples Michael Maples Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
All transfer
25 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 1 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
3 4 24 Sean Jones Sean Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
4 7 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
5 3 47 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -2
6 6 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
7 10 95 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
8 8 33 Steven Hawkins Steven Hawkins Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
9 11 21 Kyle Sweeney Kyle Sweeney 2
10 13 13 David Moore David Moore Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX 3
11 14 57R Ranger Shipman Ranger Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 3
12 5 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -7
13 9 30 Phillip Smith Phillip Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
14 12 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -2
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 6 47 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 4
3 1 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -2
4 5 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
5 4 30 Phillip Smith Phillip Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
6 3 21 Kyle Sweeney Kyle Sweeney -3
7 7 13 David Moore David Moore Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX -
All transfer
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 6 24 Sean Jones Sean Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 1 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -2
4 3 33 Steven Hawkins Steven Hawkins Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -1
5 4 95 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -1
6 5 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -1
7 7 57R Ranger Shipman Ranger Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 47E Thomas Earl III Thomas Earl III Rhone, TX Rhone, TX 10
2 10 4G Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 8
3 3 36 Daniel Bourdon Daniel Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
4 9 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
5 7 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 1 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -5
7 21 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK 14
8 17 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 9
9 2 11B Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ada, OK Ada, OK -7
10 8 136 Duane Bourbon Duane Bourbon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
11 19 90 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 8
12 12 07 Jeff Kinnaird Jeff Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
13 14 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 1
14 5 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -9
15 4 26C Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -11
16 20 12G Jeremiah Golden Jeremiah Golden Coalgate, OK Coalgate, OK 4
17 15 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -2
18 6 26X Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -12
19 18 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK -1
20 13 22 Richard Barnard Richard Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
21 16 77Y Trace York Trace York Achille, OK Achille, OK -5
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
2 1 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
3 4 26X Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 1
4 3 36 Daniel Bourdon Daniel Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 2 22 Richard Barnard Richard Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
6 6 77Y Trace York Trace York Achille, OK Achille, OK -
7 7 90 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 47E Thomas Earl III Thomas Earl III Rhone, TX Rhone, TX 6
2 5 4G Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
3 4 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 3 26C Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -1
5 2 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -3
6 1 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
DNS 6 12G Jeremiah Golden Jeremiah Golden Coalgate, OK Coalgate, OK -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 136 Duane Bourbon Duane Bourbon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
2 3 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
3 7 07 Jeff Kinnaird Jeff Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
4 1 11B Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
5 6 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
6 5 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK -1
7 2 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
2 10 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 8
3 13 14X Connor Kesler Connor Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 10
4 4 69 AJ Judkins AJ Judkins Rhone, TX Rhone, TX -
5 7 40Z Zac Sydney Zac Sydney Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
6 11 5T Brayden Wyatt Brayden Wyatt Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 5
7 6 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
8 1 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -7
9 18 1T Roy Tibbs Roy Tibbs Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 9
10 19 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 9
11 8 21X Maison Wheeler Maison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
12 22 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 10
13 12 72 Glenn Farmer Glenn Farmer Tioga, TX Tioga, TX -1
14 20 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
15 16 40J CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK 1
16 17 9 Chris Mote Chris Mote Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 1
17 3 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -14
18 15 70R Randy Cox Randy Cox Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
19 21 55K Kyle Renbarger Kyle Renbarger 2
20 9 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -11
21 23 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
22 2 24 Tony Howard Jr Tony Howard Jr Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -20
23 14 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -9
24 24 22K Kolby Pratt Kolby Pratt Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
0 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14X Connor Kesler Connor Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
2 1 70R Randy Cox Randy Cox Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
3 4 9 Chris Mote Chris Mote Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 1
4 2 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -2
5 8 55K Kyle Renbarger Kyle Renbarger 3
6 10 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 99 Brandon Babcock Brandon Babcock -1
DNS 3 17 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -
DNS 9 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -
DNS 5 6D Jonathan Dickson Jonathan Dickson Springer, OK Springer, OK -
0 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK 1
2 4 40J CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK 2
3 3 1T Roy Tibbs Roy Tibbs Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
4 9 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 5
5 1 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
6 8 22K Kolby Pratt Kolby Pratt Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 B08 Beth John Beth John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
8 6 7M Dakota McCollum Dakota McCollum Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK -2
DNS 7 16X Austin Barbour Austin Barbour Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
0 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40Z Zac Sydney Zac Sydney Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
2 7 5T Brayden Wyatt Brayden Wyatt Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 5
3 4 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 70R Randy Cox Randy Cox Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 1 17 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -4
6 2 6D Jonathan Dickson Jonathan Dickson Springer, OK Springer, OK -4
7 6 14X Connor Kesler Connor Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
8 8 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -
0 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
2 6 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
3 8 72 Glenn Farmer Glenn Farmer Tioga, TX Tioga, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 5 1T Roy Tibbs Roy Tibbs Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
6 1 B08 Beth John Beth John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
7 7 16X Austin Barbour Austin Barbour Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
8 2 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -6
0 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 AJ Judkins AJ Judkins Rhone, TX Rhone, TX 2
2 5 21X Maison Wheeler Maison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
3 2 24 Tony Howard Jr Tony Howard Jr Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -
5 8 9 Chris Mote Chris Mote Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 3
6 6 99 Brandon Babcock Brandon Babcock -
7 7 55K Kyle Renbarger Kyle Renbarger -
8 1 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
0 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
2 2 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 5 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -
5 7 40J CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK 2
6 3 7M Dakota McCollum Dakota McCollum Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK -3
DNS 6 22K Kolby Pratt Kolby Pratt Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
DNS 8 88 Scott Fincher Scott Fincher Caney, OK Caney, OK -
0 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
2 4 7X Bryan Schutte Bryan Schutte Wayne, OK Wayne, OK 2
3 5 7 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 2
4 7 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
5 6 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
6 8 25B Drae Blanton Drae Blanton Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
7 1 39 Harold Thompson Harold Thompson Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -6
8 2 99 Thomas Mrazik Thomas Mrazik Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
9 9 45 Toby Liles Toby Liles Paris, TX Paris, TX -
0 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
2 2 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 3 7 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
4 5 45 Toby Liles Toby Liles Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
5 1 39 Harold Thompson Harold Thompson Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 1 7X Bryan Schutte Bryan Schutte Wayne, OK Wayne, OK -1
3 3 25B Drae Blanton Drae Blanton Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
4 4 99 Thomas Mrazik Thomas Mrazik Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
All transfer