5/30/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park
5/30/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park

5/30/2020
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1969 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -
3 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
4 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
10 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
11 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
12 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
13 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
14 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
15 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
16 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
17 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -
18 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -
19 39C Colton Obregon Colton Obregon Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 3 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
3 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 TRC Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
7 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -
8 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
9 29 Kris Traffanstedt Kris Traffanstedt Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
11 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
12 7C Kevin Crawford Kevin Crawford Azle, TX Azle, TX -
13 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
14 21F Tommy Freeman Tommy Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -
15 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
16 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
17 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -
18 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -
19 54MR David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
20 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -
21 8B Jason Boone Jason Boone Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -
22 19D Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DQ 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 1 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
8 121 Justin Lamar Justin Lamar Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
9 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
10 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
11 491 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
12 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
13 85$ David Bissonnette David Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
14 70 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
15 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
16 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
17 72K Katelyn Foster Katelyn Foster Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
18 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
19 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
20 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
21 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
22 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
23 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
DQ 54 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
2 3 89 Cole Cantrel Cole Cantrel Kennedale, UT Kennedale, UT 1
3 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
4 5 39 Chris Lough Chris Lough Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 6 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
6 7 13 Cody Miles Cody Miles 1
7 1 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -6
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
4 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -
5 99K Megan Hatley Megan Hatley Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
6 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -
7 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
8 33T Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
9 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
10 99D Mackenzie Miles Mackenzie Miles Azle, TX Azle, TX -
11 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
12 86C Danny Baggerly Danny Baggerly -
13 99ZZZ Zachary Taylor Zachary Taylor Irving, TX Irving, TX -
14 24 Patrick Miller Patrick Miller Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
15 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -
16 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -
17 91X Randell Sessions Randell Sessions -
18 17C Don Chamblee Don Chamblee Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DQ 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
2 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
3 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
4 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
5 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -
6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
7 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
9 X1 Andy Tatum Andy Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -
10 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
11 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -
DNS 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson -