10/3/2020 - I-30 Speedway
10/3/2020 - I-30 Speedway

10/3/2020
I-30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

41 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
2 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
3 2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
6 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
7 9 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
8 15 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 7
9 13 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
10 12 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
11 17 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 6
12 14 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
13 8 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -5
14 11 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
15 18 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
16 19 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
17 10 45F Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
18 7 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -11
19 20 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
20 16 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
2 4 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
3 5 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
4 7 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
5 8 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
6 11 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
7 15 22 Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 8
8 6 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
9 2 10H Dustin Homan Dustin Homan Marquand, MO Marquand, MO -7
10 16 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
11 13 88K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
12 17 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 5
13 9 5L Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
14 10 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -4
15 3 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -12
16 12 X3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -4
17 14 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR -3
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 1 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
4 4 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
5 5 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 8 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
7 10 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
8 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -2
9 13 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 4
10 12 16 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 2
11 7 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -4
12 17 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
13 11 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -2
14 9 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
15 16 10B Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
16 15 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
17 14 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -
2 7 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
3 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
4 3 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -1
5 12 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 7
6 16 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 10
7 5 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -2
8 14 12T Joe Young Joe Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
9 15 95S Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 6
10 13 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 3
11 10 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
12 17 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR 5
13 6 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -7
14 4 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -10
15 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -6
16 11 48 Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Port Lavaca, TX Port Lavaca, TX -5
17 18 45 David Luckie David Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
18 8 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -10
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 4 10B Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
3 14 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 11
4 7 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
5 17 12 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 12
6 3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
7 8 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
8 2 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -6
9 12 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 3
10 5 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
11 13 23J Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
12 16 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 4
13 6 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -7
14 15 21M Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
15 9 3B Chris Banja Chris Banja Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -6
16 10 29 Pete Butler Pete Butler Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -6
17 11 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
18 18 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
2 6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
3 1 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
4 4 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
5 2 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -3
6 7 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
7 5 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
8 10 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
9 8 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
10 9 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 3 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 4 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 6 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
6 9 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
7 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 7 X3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -2
10 10 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 2 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
3 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
4 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
5 4 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
6 3 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
7 9 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
8 7 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
9 10 16 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
10 8 88K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 1 10H Dustin Homan Dustin Homan Marquand, MO Marquand, MO -1
3 4 45F Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 7 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 3
5 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
6 8 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
7 10 5L Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
8 5 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -3
9 3 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -6
10 9 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 X3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
3 3 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
4 4 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
5 6 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
6 9 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 3
7 5 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
8 8 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 7 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
2 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
3 6 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
4 7 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
5 8 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 3
6 2 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -4
7 1 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -6
8 DNF 4 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
DNS 9 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 2 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
3 3 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
5 6 16 Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
6 8 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
7 4 29 Pete Butler Pete Butler Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -3
8 5 12T Joe Young Joe Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
9 9 45 David Luckie David Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 1 88K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
3 6 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
4 9 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 5
5 3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -2
6 5 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -1
7 7 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 8 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
9 DNF 4 12 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -5
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
2 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
3 6 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
4 2 22 Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -2
5 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
6 8 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
7 7 3B Chris Banja Chris Banja Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
8 3 21M Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -5
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
2 2 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
3 8 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
4 7 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
5 6 5L Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 5 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -1
7 1 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -6
8 4 95S Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
2 2 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
3 4 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
4 8 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 4
5 3 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -2
6 7 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 1
7 5 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -2
8 6 23J Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 8 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
3 6 45F Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 7 10H Dustin Homan Dustin Homan Marquand, MO Marquand, MO 3
5 2 10B Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
6 5 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -1
7 4 48 Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Port Lavaca, TX Port Lavaca, TX -3
8 3 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
4 7 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
5 4 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -1
6 5 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
7 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
8 3 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -5
6 Laps

ASCS SprintsRed Shirt Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
2 1 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -1
3 4 12 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
4 5 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
5 3 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
6 6 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
4 Laps

ASCS SprintsPack Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
2 2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -