10/16/2020 - Devil's Bowl Speedway
10/16/2020 - Devil's Bowl Speedway

10/16/2020
Devil's Bowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Whitehorse Tuning and Dyno USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
2 3 81 Cody Simpson Cody Simpson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 1 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
4 5 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
5 4 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
6 10 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
7 9 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
8 17 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 9
9 12 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
10 13 45J Michael Jackson Michael Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
11 14 82X Greg Teske Greg Teske Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
12 18 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 6
13 7 477 Tracy Adams Tracy Adams Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -6
14 2 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -12
15 11 27M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX -4
16 16 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
17 22 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
18 20 17T Trenton Turney Trenton Turney Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 2
DNS 21 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
DNS 15 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 19 45 Frank Rose Frank Rose McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
DNS 8 751 Rusty Trevathan Rusty Trevathan Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -
8 Laps

Whitehorse Tuning and Dyno USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
2 6 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 4
3 1 27M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX -2
4 2 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
5 5 82X Greg Teske Greg Teske Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
6 8 45J Michael Jackson Michael Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
7 7 45 Frank Rose Frank Rose McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
8 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
8 Laps

Whitehorse Tuning and Dyno USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Cody Simpson Cody Simpson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
2 4 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 5 477 Tracy Adams Tracy Adams Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 2
4 6 751 Rusty Trevathan Rusty Trevathan Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 2
5 2 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -3
6 7 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
7 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -6
8 Laps

Whitehorse Tuning and Dyno USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
2 4 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
3 3 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
4 5 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
5 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -4
6 6 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
7 7 17T Trenton Turney Trenton Turney Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
2 10 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 8
3 2 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -1
4 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
5 4 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -1
6 9 11X John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
7 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -4
8 5 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -3
9 16 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
10 13 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
11 19 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 8
12 17 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
13 8 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
14 20 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 6
15 12 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
16 14 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
17 24 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 7
18 6 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -12
19 25 48 Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Port Lavaca, TX Port Lavaca, TX 6
20 21 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
21 11 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -10
22 15 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -7
23 18 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -5
24 22 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
25 23 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -2
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 3 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
3 5 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
4 4 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 6 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 1
6 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
7 7 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
8 DNF 1 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -7
9 DNF 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
10 DNF 10 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
DNS 11 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 12 17G Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
2 1 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
3 6 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
4 2 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
5 7 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
6 5 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -1
7 10 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 3
8 9 12 Brandon Howle Brandon Howle Gardendale, NM Gardendale, NM 1
9 DNF 4 72 Chris Tarrant Chris Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -5
10 DNF 8 48 Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Port Lavaca, TX Port Lavaca, TX -2
DNS 11 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 1
2 1 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
3 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 2
5 4 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
6 7 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
7 5 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -2
DNS 8 17G Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
3 2 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -1
4 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 8 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
6 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
7 DNF 7 48 Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Port Lavaca, TX Port Lavaca, TX -
8 DNF 4 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -4
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 4 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
4 6 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
5 5 72 Chris Tarrant Chris Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
6 7 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 1
7 3 12 Brandon Howle Brandon Howle Gardendale, NM Gardendale, NM -4
DNS 8 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
2 4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
3 5 11X John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
4 2 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
5 6 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
6 7 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
7 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
8 1 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -7
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 6 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 4
3 5 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
4 3 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
5 4 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
6 7 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
7 DNF 1 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
12 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 4 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
3 5 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
4 7 45 Mike Marusak Mike Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
5 12 6M Jeff Jones Jeff Jones Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
6 8 55 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
7 9 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 2
8 13 25J Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 5
9 17 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 8
10 6 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
11 11 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
12 10 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
13 19 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
14 16 22 Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
15 3 27D Donnie Dunman Donnie Dunman Forney, TX Forney, TX -12
16 2 71M Tommy McKinley Tommy McKinley Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -14
17 15 8 Rick Murray Rick Murray Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -2
18 18 K10 Colton King Colton King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
19 14 77 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -5
6 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71M Tommy McKinley Tommy McKinley Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 1 45 Mike Marusak Mike Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
3 3 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -
4 4 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
5 6 25J Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
6 5 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
7 7 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
2 2 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -
3 1 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
4 3 6M Jeff Jones Jeff Jones Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 5 77 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
6 6 22 Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
6 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27D Donnie Dunman Donnie Dunman Forney, TX Forney, TX -
2 2 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
3 5 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
4 6 55 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
5 4 8 Rick Murray Rick Murray Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -1
6 3 K10 Colton King Colton King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
20 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 7
2 5 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
3 1 10D Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
4 12 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 8
5 7 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
6 17 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 11
7 4 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -3
8 3 1M Larry Long Larry Long Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
9 18 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 9
10 6 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -4
11 9 5 Chip Graham Chip Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
12 15 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 3
13 13 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -
14 16 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
15 14 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
16 22 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 6
17 23 6 David Burke David Burke Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 6
18 19 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
19 20 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
20 11 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -9
21 2 29N Larry Neighbors Larry Neighbors Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -19
22 24 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
23 21 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
24 10 16P Matthew Holt Matthew Holt Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -14
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 1 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
3 6 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
4 3 6 David Burke David Burke Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
6 4 1O Michael Oliver Michael Oliver Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
7 5 27 Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
8 7 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
9 8 9TX Brad Wesp Brad Wesp Galveston, TX Galveston, TX -1
DNS 10 5$ Shane Thompson Shane Thompson Garland, TX Garland, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
2 3 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
3 6 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 3
4 5 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 33S Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
6 2 15 Michael Colaluca Michael Colaluca Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
DNS 4 18 Austin Smith Austin Smith Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -
DNS 1 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
DNS 9 64 Mark Zoeller Mark Zoeller Rockett, TX Rockett, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
2 2 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
3 6 1M Larry Long Larry Long Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
4 5 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
5 4 15 Michael Colaluca Michael Colaluca Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
6 7 6 David Burke David Burke Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
7 3 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -4
8 8 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
9 9 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
2 2 5 Chip Graham Chip Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
3 5 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
4 4 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
5 7 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 2
6 6 1O Michael Oliver Michael Oliver Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 9 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
8 8 9TX Brad Wesp Brad Wesp Galveston, TX Galveston, TX -
9 3 64 Mark Zoeller Mark Zoeller Rockett, TX Rockett, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10D Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
2 2 16P Matthew Holt Matthew Holt Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
3 7 29N Larry Neighbors Larry Neighbors Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
4 1 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
5 5 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
6 3 27 Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
7 8 18 Austin Smith Austin Smith Henderson, TX Henderson, TX 1
8 6 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
DNS 9 5$ Shane Thompson Shane Thompson Garland, TX Garland, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Racesaver SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
2 2 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
3 4 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
4 6 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
5 5 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
6 3 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
7 7 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
8 8 33S Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -