5/23/2020 - 105 Speedway
5/23/2020 - 105 Speedway

5/23/2020
105 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 6
2 2 48 Jaxon Young Jaxon Young Spring, TX Spring, TX -
3 4 19 Beau Chapman Beau Chapman Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 1
4 1 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -3
5 6 15 KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX 1
6 3 29 Camryn Spake Camryn Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
7 5 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
8 8 12 Kinzlie Riley Kinzlie Riley Richwood, TX Richwood, TX -
0 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 1
2 3 29 Camryn Spake Camryn Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
3 4 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
4 1 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
0 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Jaxon Young Jaxon Young Spring, TX Spring, TX 2
2 2 19 Beau Chapman Beau Chapman Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
3 4 15 KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX 1
4 1 12 Kinzlie Riley Kinzlie Riley Richwood, TX Richwood, TX -3
25 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 4 51 Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 2
3 2 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
4 3 41T Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
5 6 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
6 15 88 Aaron Barmore Aaron Barmore Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 9
7 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 8 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -
9 19 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 10
10 10 88M Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX -
11 23 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 12
12 13 29T Dan Tucker Dan Tucker Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
13 18 7 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 5
14 26 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 12
15 9 5T Oscar Aguilera Oscar Aguilera Houston, TX Houston, TX -6
16 17 14T Tye DuBose Tye DuBose Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
17 14 87 Nick Groeneveld Nick Groeneveld League City, TX League City, TX -3
18 DNF 11 39 Brandon Moeller Brandon Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -7
19 DNF 20 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
20 DNF 7 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -13
21 DNF 25 13 Randall McCord Randall McCord 4
22 DNF 12 83 Reggie Threlkeld Reggie Threlkeld Houston, TX Houston, TX -10
23 DNF 24 17 Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX 1
24 DNF 21 01 Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -3
25 DNF 16 117 Todd Jouett Todd Jouett Spring, TX Spring, TX -9
26 DNF 22 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -4
12 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
2 8 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
3 5 13 Randall McCord Randall McCord 2
4 4 92 Tim Ferguson Tim Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -
5 9 26 Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 4
6 DNF 1 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -5
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 11 13K Kody Kerchner Kody Kerchner Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 4
8 DNF 2 99 Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -6
9 DNF 6 32 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -3
DNS 7 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
12 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
2 3 17 Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX 1
3 2 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
4 8 75 Sean Wilkins Sean Wilkins Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
5 4 7R Glenn Rector Glenn Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -1
6 10 88P Nathan Parrish Nathan Parrish 4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 24K Kendyl Guillot Kendyl Guillot Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 2
8 DNF 11 97 Laramie Lacomb Laramie Lacomb Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
9 DNF 6 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
10 DNF 5 12 Scott Smith Scott Smith Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -5
DNS 7 16S Brandon Spurlock Brandon Spurlock Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
8 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 8
2 1 88 Aaron Barmore Aaron Barmore Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
3 7 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 4
4 5 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
5 3 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
6 8 17 Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX 2
7 6 32 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -1
8 2 75 Sean Wilkins Sean Wilkins Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -6
9 4 88P Nathan Parrish Nathan Parrish -5
8 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 8
2 7 51 Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 5
3 8 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 5
4 2 7 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -2
5 3 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -2
6 1 92 Tim Ferguson Tim Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -5
7 4 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
8 5 26 Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
9 DNF 6 13K Kody Kerchner Kody Kerchner Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
8 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41T Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
2 4 39 Brandon Moeller Brandon Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
3 3 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
4 9 88M Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Garden Ridge, TX Garden Ridge, TX 5
5 8 99 Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
6 1 7R Glenn Rector Glenn Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -5
7 DNF 5 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -2
8 DNF 2 24K Kendyl Guillot Kendyl Guillot Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -6
DNS 7 97 Laramie Lacomb Laramie Lacomb Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
8 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
2 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
3 4 117 Todd Jouett Todd Jouett Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
4 6 14T Tye DuBose Tye DuBose Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
5 2 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
6 5 13 Randall McCord Randall McCord -1
7 1 16S Brandon Spurlock Brandon Spurlock Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -6
8 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non WingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Oscar Aguilera Oscar Aguilera Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 4 83 Reggie Threlkeld Reggie Threlkeld Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
3 5 29T Dan Tucker Dan Tucker Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
4 7 87 Nick Groeneveld Nick Groeneveld League City, TX League City, TX 3
5 6 01 Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 1
6 3 12 Scott Smith Scott Smith Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
7 DNF 1 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -6
DNS 8 55 Michael Allen Michael Allen Houston, TX Houston, TX -
20 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Restrictor's A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
2 1 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -1
3 12 19 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 9
4 6 7R Rylie Yates Rylie Yates Mont Belvieu, TX Mont Belvieu, TX 2
5 9 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
6 14 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 8
7 4 27Y Stephen Yates Stephen Yates Spicewood, TX Spicewood, TX -3
8 8 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
9 5 2S Braydon Spurlock Braydon Spurlock Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -4
10 10 38 Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
11 7 12 Connor Bass Connor Bass Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -4
12 2 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -10
13 11 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
DNS 13 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -
8 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Restrictor's Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 6
2 4 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX 2
3 3 7R Rylie Yates Rylie Yates Mont Belvieu, TX Mont Belvieu, TX -
4 1 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
5 2 38 Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -3
6 6 19 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
7 5 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi Lonestar 600's Restrictor's Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
2 3 27Y Stephen Yates Stephen Yates Spicewood, TX Spicewood, TX 1
3 4 2S Braydon Spurlock Braydon Spurlock Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
4 5 12 Connor Bass Connor Bass Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 1
5 2 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
6 7 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
7 6 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -1
All transfer