10/17/2020 - Red Dirt Raceway
10/17/2020 - Red Dirt Raceway

10/17/2020
Red Dirt Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 8
2 3 C9 Glen Chapa Glen Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
3 4 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 1
4 11 92 Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK 7
5 6 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK 1
6 1 17P Travis Penrod Travis Penrod Davis, OK Davis, OK -5
7 5 5J Jeremy Hodges Jeremy Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
8 10 526 Steve Robinson Steve Robinson Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 2
9 7 21W Jason Miller Jason Miller Bridge Creek, OK Bridge Creek, OK -2
10 2 77 Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -8
11 8 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -3
12 13 28 Rodell Epps Rodell Epps Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
13 12 3M Tres Miller Tres Miller Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
14 16 20H Michael Reed Michael Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
15 15 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
16 DNF 14 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 5
2 1 17P Travis Penrod Travis Penrod Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
3 4 5J Jeremy Hodges Jeremy Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 3 77 Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -1
5 7 92 Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
6 8 C9 Glen Chapa Glen Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 28 Rodell Epps Rodell Epps Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 2 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -6
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 2
2 8 21W Jason Miller Jason Miller Bridge Creek, OK Bridge Creek, OK 6
3 5 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 2
4 4 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
5 7 3M Tres Miller Tres Miller Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
6 6 526 Steve Robinson Steve Robinson Chandler, OK Chandler, OK -
Top 6 transfer
7 2 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
8 DNF 1 20H Michael Reed Michael Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 9
2 9 75G Stephen Grimes Stephen Grimes Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 7
3 2 75R Anthony Rodriquez Anthony Rodriquez Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
4 6 66 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 2
5 4 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
6 5 8S Robert Steele Robert Steele Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
7 7 131 Robert Schuster Sr Robert Schuster Sr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 8 31 Robert Schuster Robert Schuster Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 15 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
10 16 94 Dennis Dickson Dennis Dickson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
11 DNF 13 22 Joe Martin Joe Martin Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
12 DNF 14 38S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
13 DNF 1 78 Richard Jarvis Richard Jarvis Moore, OK Moore, OK -12
14 DNF 11 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
15 DNF 3 43 Christopher Lee Christopher Lee Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -12
DNS 17 915 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -
DNS 12 14J Israel Reyes Israel Reyes Shamrock, TX Shamrock, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
2 2 78 Richard Jarvis Richard Jarvis Moore, OK Moore, OK -
3 4 8S Robert Steele Robert Steele Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
4 5 31 Robert Schuster Robert Schuster Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 22 Joe Martin Joe Martin Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -4
6 3 94 Dennis Dickson Dennis Dickson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75G Stephen Grimes Stephen Grimes Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 4
2 3 43 Christopher Lee Christopher Lee Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 6 14J Israel Reyes Israel Reyes Shamrock, TX Shamrock, TX 3
4 DNF 4 66 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 2 38S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
DNS 1 915 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 1 75R Anthony Rodriquez Anthony Rodriquez Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
3 2 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
4 3 131 Robert Schuster Sr Robert Schuster Sr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
15 Laps

Hornets/TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 66 Keyton Adams Keyton Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK 6
2 6 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 4
3 4 19 Stephanie Chapa Stephanie Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
4 10 1 Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 6
5 1 101R Ryan Rozelle Ryan Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -4
6 11 2 Jordan Metheny Jordan Metheny Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 5
7 9 43 Charlie Wiles Charlie Wiles Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
8 DNF 2 62J Jeff Wendel Jeff Wendel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
9 DNF 3 11 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -6
10 DNF 5 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -5
DNS 8 42 Eric Works Eric Works Grandfield, OK Grandfield, OK -
8 Laps

Hornets/TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Keyton Adams Keyton Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK 4
2 2 11 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
3 1 101R Ryan Rozelle Ryan Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -2
4 3 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
5 6 19 Stephanie Chapa Stephanie Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
6 4 2 Jordan Metheny Jordan Metheny Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Hornets/TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42 Eric Works Eric Works Grandfield, OK Grandfield, OK 4
2 2 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
3 DNF 3 43 Charlie Wiles Charlie Wiles Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
4 DNF 4 1 Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
5 DNF 1 62J Jeff Wendel Jeff Wendel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
All transfer
33 Laps

Old Timers - ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 6
2 14 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 12
3 17 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14
4 12 93 Zach Patterson Zach Patterson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 8
5 19 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 14
6 8 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 15 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 8
8 6 55K Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -2
9 11 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
10 2 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK -8
11 20 6N Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
12 18 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 6
13 3 55T Josh Toho Josh Toho Hinton, OK Hinton, OK -10
14 16 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK 2
15 13 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
16 DNF 9 3 Justin Mowry Justin Mowry Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -7
17 DNF 1 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -16
18 DNF 5 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -13
19 DNF 10 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -9
20 DNF 4 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -16
15 Laps

Old Timers - ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 1 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
3 10 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 7
4 2 6N Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
5 3 80 Loyd Clevenger Jr Loyd Clevenger Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 4 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
7 11 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
8 6 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -2
9 17 29H Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 8
10 15 29B Duane Baker Duane Baker Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 5
11 12 R2 David Stewart David Stewart Mullhall, OK Mullhall, OK 1
12 14 6A Abby Laden Abby Laden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
13 DNF 13 51 Ryan Dean Ryan Dean Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
14 DNF 8 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -6
15 DNF 9 56 Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
16 DNF 7 18 Dillon Laden Dillon Laden Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -9
17 DNF 18 11 Greg Steele Greg Steele Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
18 DNF 19 57 Bailey Elliott Bailey Elliott California, MO California, MO 1
19 DNF 16 P78 Perry Pickard Perry Pickard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
8 Laps

Old Timers - ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55T Josh Toho Josh Toho Hinton, OK Hinton, OK 1
2 1 3 Justin Mowry Justin Mowry Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
3 6 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
4 7 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
5 3 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 5 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -1
7 9 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 4 29B Duane Baker Duane Baker Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -4
9 8 P78 Perry Pickard Perry Pickard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
8 Laps

Old Timers - ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 3 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
3 4 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
4 8 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
5 5 80 Loyd Clevenger Jr Loyd Clevenger Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 6 18 Dillon Laden Dillon Laden Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
7 9 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
8 1 11 Greg Steele Greg Steele Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -7
9 7 29H Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
8 Laps

Old Timers - ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 1 93 Zach Patterson Zach Patterson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
3 8 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK 5
4 6 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 7 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
6 4 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK -2
7 2 51 Ryan Dean Ryan Dean Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
8 9 R2 David Stewart David Stewart Mullhall, OK Mullhall, OK 1
9 DNF 5 57 Bailey Elliott Bailey Elliott California, MO California, MO -4
8 Laps

Old Timers - ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55K Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
2 2 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
3 4 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
4 3 6N Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 8 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK 3
6 5 56 Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
7 6 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
8 7 6A Abby Laden Abby Laden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1