5/16/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
5/16/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

5/16/2020
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Fisher Creason

Fisher Creason

Columbia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 9 -1
Heat 2 1 4 -3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
2 13 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 11
3 4 44X Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
4 8 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
5 18 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13
6 12 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 6
7 15 10 Jacob Tipton Jacob Tipton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 8
8 7 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
9 9 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 DNF 19 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 9
11 DNF 14 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
12 DNF 24 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 12
13 DNF 6 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -7
14 DNF 17 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
15 DNF 16 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
16 DNF 3 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -13
17 DNF 21 101 Tobias Midkiff Tobias Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 4
18 DNF 5 1 Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -13
19 DNF 1 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -18
20 DNF 11 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -9
21 DNF 10 93 Joseph Sutton Joseph Sutton Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -11
DNS 20 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DNS 22 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
DNS 23 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
0 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
2 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
3 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
4 5 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
5 8 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
6 7 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
7 4 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
8 6 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
0 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 1 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
3 5 1 Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
4 3 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
5 7 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
6 4 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
7 6 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
8 8 101 Tobias Midkiff Tobias Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
0 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 4
2 7 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 5
3 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
4 1 10 Jacob Tipton Jacob Tipton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3
5 8 93 Joseph Sutton Joseph Sutton Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
6 6 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
7 DNF 2 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -5
8 DNF 3 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -5
25 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
2 13 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 11
3 1 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
4 4 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
5 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 2
6 6 1B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -
7 8 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 1
8 DNF 9 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
9 DNF 10 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
10 DNF 2 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -8
11 DNF 11 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
DNS 12 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
DNS 14 22 Remmington Butolph Remmington Butolph -
DQ 5 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
2 7 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 5
3 5 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
4 1 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -3
5 4 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
6 DNF 3 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -3
7 DNF 6 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
2 7 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 5
3 2 1B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -1
4 5 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 1
5 1 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
6 3 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
7 DNF 6 22 Remmington Butolph Remmington Butolph -1
30 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
2 3 7 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
3 8 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
4 5 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
5 1 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -4
6 13 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 7
7 7 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
8 9 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
9 12 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
10 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -4
11 4 44X Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -7
12 16 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
13 17 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
14 21 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 7
15 15 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
16 10 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -6
17 DNF 11 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
18 DNF 14 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -4
19 DNF 18 2020 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -1
DNS 19 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 20 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
DNS 22 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
DNS 23 33M Sarah Miller Sarah Miller -
DNS 24 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 5
2 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
3 7 44X Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 4
4 8 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 4
5 2 7T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
6 3 2020 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -3
7 DNF 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -6
8 DNF 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
2 1 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
3 3 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
4 6 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 2
5 8 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
6 4 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
7 DNF 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 DNF 5 33M Sarah Miller Sarah Miller -3
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
2 5 7 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
3 4 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
4 6 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
5 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 3
6 7 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
7 DNF 1 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -6
DNS 2 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
30 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 12
2 3 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
3 2 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -1
4 11 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 7
5 14 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 9
6 1 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -5
7 24 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell 17
8 16 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO 8
9 23 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 14
10 19 10B Rocky Bower Rocky Bower Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 9
11 DNF 9 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
12 DNF 8 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -4
13 DNF 6 94 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -7
14 DNF 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -10
15 DNF 22 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 7
16 DNF 7 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -9
17 DNF 12 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
18 DNF 18 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -
19 DNF 5 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -14
20 DNF 10 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -10
21 DNF 15 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -6
22 DNF 21 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE -1
23 DNF 20 3X DOUG SPEER DOUG SPEER N/a, IN N/a, IN -3
DQ 17 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 2
2 1 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -1
3 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 5
4 2 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
5 7 2V Josh Voorhees Josh Voorhees Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
6 5 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -1
7 DNF 6 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
8 DNF 4 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell -4
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 5 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 3 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
4 8 94 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
5 4 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
6 7 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
7 6 10B Rocky Bower Rocky Bower Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
8 2 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE -6
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
2 2 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -
3 4 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
4 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
5 3 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -2
6 7 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO 1
7 6 3X DOUG SPEER DOUG SPEER N/a, IN N/a, IN -1
8 DNF 8 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
15 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 1 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
3 3 3Z Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
4 4 9Z Kinsey Zorn Kinsey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
5 6 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
6 7 85 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 5 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
8 10 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 2
9 8 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
10 9 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
2 5 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
3 2 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
4 3 85 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
5 1 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 4 3Z Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
3 5 9Z Kinsey Zorn Kinsey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
4 1 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
5 3 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -2
20 Laps

Sportsman MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
2 4 3D Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
3 6 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 3
4 5 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
5 7 31C Martin Crabtree Martin Crabtree Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
6 8 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
7 DNF 1 23B Mark Botts Mark Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -6
8 DNF 2 16B Jeff Ballenger Jeff Ballenger Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16B Jeff Ballenger Jeff Ballenger Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
2 3 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
3 7 23B Mark Botts Mark Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 4
4 1 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -3
5 8 3D Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
6 5 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -1
7 4 31C Martin Crabtree Martin Crabtree Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
8 6 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
30 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
2 4 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
3 5 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
4 10 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 6
5 1 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
6 6 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell -
7 7 17 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
8 12 94 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
9 23 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 14
10 11 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
11 22 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 11
12 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
13 19 16S Richard Shinall Richard Shinall Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 6
14 DNF 18 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 4
15 DNF 21 93 Joseph Sutton Joseph Sutton Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 6
16 DNF 15 1FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
17 DNF 9 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -8
18 DNF 13 27 Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -5
19 DNF 16 T11 Brad Thompson Brad Thompson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
20 DNF 3 1 Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -17
21 DNF 17 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
22 DNF 14 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -8
23 DNF 20 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
2 1 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 5 17 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 2
4 6 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 2
5 3 T11 Brad Thompson Brad Thompson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
6 8 27 Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
7 2 16S Richard Shinall Richard Shinall Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
8 7 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell -
2 4 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
3 6 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
4 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -1
5 2 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
6 7 1FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
DQ 5 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
2 7 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
3 3 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
4 1 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
5 6 94 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
6 5 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -1
7 DNF 8 93 Joseph Sutton Joseph Sutton Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
8 DNF 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -4