5/30/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
5/30/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

5/30/2020
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Fisher Creason

Fisher Creason

Columbia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 4 1
Heat 1 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 4 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 2 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -1
4 7 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
5 5 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 8 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO 2
7 10 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
8 12 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
9 19 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen 10
10 9 82 Jared Klubunde Jared Klubunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -1
11 11 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
12 6 91A Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -6
13 16 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 3
14 13 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
15 14 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
16 DNF 15 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -1
17 DNF 17 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
18 DNF 20 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
19 DNF 18 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
20 DNF 3 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -17
10 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
2 10 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 8
3 5 91A Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 2
4 4 82 Jared Klubunde Jared Klubunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
5 7 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO 2
6 1 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -5
7 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
8 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -6
9 6 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -3
10 9 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
10 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
2 3 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 6 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
5 4 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
6 8 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
7 10 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
8 7 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -1
9 DNF 1 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -8
10 DNF 9 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen -1
20 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
3 6 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
4 8 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 4
5 5 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
6 7 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
7 3 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
8 9 22 Remmington Butolph Remmington Butolph 1
9 11 33 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 2
10 10 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -
11 DNF 12 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 1
DNS 4 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
DNS 13 7 Aarin Squires Aarin Squires Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
2 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
3 1 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
4 5 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
5 2 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -3
6 6 22 Remmington Butolph Remmington Butolph -
7 7 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 2 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
3 5 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
4 DNF 4 33 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
5 DNF 3 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -2
6 DNF 6 7 Aarin Squires Aarin Squires Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
30 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
2 4 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
4 2 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank -2
5 20 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15
6 18 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 12
7 6 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -1
8 9 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
9 10 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
10 16 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 6
11 13 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
12 24 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 12
13 23 2020 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO 10
14 14 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
15 19 77 Clint Sapp Clint Sapp Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
16 DNF 1 17 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -15
17 DNF 22 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO 5
18 DNF 11 11K Ellen Koch Ellen Koch Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -7
19 DNF 21 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
20 DNF 17 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
21 DNF 12 4R Bradley Roberts Bradley Roberts Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
22 DNF 5 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -17
23 DNF 8 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -15
24 DNF 15 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -9
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 5 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO 3
3 1 2020 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -2
4 9 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 5
5 7 44 Samuel Holt Samuel Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 2
6 4 33M Sarah Miller Sarah Miller -2
7 3 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -4
8 6 91A Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -2
DNS 10 23 Brian Young Brian Young Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
DNS 8 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
2 3 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
3 5 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
4 2 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
5 1 2020 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -4
6 6 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 7 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO -
DNS 8 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
2 1 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
3 2 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
4 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 5 77 Clint Sapp Clint Sapp Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
6 6 22P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
7 4 44 Samuel Holt Samuel Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -3
DNS 8 23 Brian Young Brian Young Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 4 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 3 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
4 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -2
5 8 4R Bradley Roberts Bradley Roberts Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
6 7 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
7 6 91A Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
8 5 82 Jared Klubunde Jared Klubunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -3
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 3
2 3 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
3 1 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -2
4 6 11K Ellen Koch Ellen Koch Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE 2
5 7 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
6 5 33M Sarah Miller Sarah Miller -1
DNS 2 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
30 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 3 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
3 6 94 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 2 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
5 4 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
6 7 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
7 15 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 8
8 13 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO 5
9 24 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 15
10 1 14 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
11 14 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 3
12 23 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 11
13 16 2020 Robert Talley Robert Talley Holden, MO Holden, MO 3
14 19 10B Rocky Bower Rocky Bower Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 5
15 22 55 Morgan Dennis Morgan Dennis Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 7
16 DNF 8 441 Jared Rogers Jared Rogers Tecumseh, KS Tecumseh, KS -8
17 DNF 21 24 Zach Grams Zach Grams Minden, NE Minden, NE 4
18 DNF 26 69 Derek Kral Derek Kral York, NE York, NE 8
19 DNF 12 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -7
20 DNF 20 37 Josh Halte Josh Halte Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -
21 DNF 17 1 Charlie Crawford Charlie Crawford Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -4
22 DNF 10 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -12
23 DNF 18 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE -5
24 DNF 9 18K Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -15
25 DNF 11 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -14
DNS 25 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
2 5 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 2 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -1
4 4 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
5 9 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 4
6 1 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE -5
7 7 1 Charlie Crawford Charlie Crawford Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
8 6 55 Morgan Dennis Morgan Dennis Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
9 DNF 8 69 Derek Kral Derek Kral York, NE York, NE -1
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 9 14 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 7
3 5 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
4 7 18K Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO 3
5 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
6 8 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
7 6 37 Josh Halte Josh Halte Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -1
8 3 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
9 1 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -8
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
2 7 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
3 5 441 Jared Rogers Jared Rogers Tecumseh, KS Tecumseh, KS 2
4 2 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -2
5 4 2020 Robert Talley Robert Talley Holden, MO Holden, MO -1
6 1 10B Rocky Bower Rocky Bower Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -5
7 6 24 Zach Grams Zach Grams Minden, NE Minden, NE -1
15 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 1 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
3 2 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
4 5 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
5 6 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 1
6 4 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
7 7 85 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 8 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
9 9 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 6
2 9 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 7
3 8 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
4 6 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
5 2 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
6 3 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -3
7 5 85 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
8 4 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
9 1 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -8
All transfer
30 Laps

Sportsman MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -
2 2 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
3 4 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
4 7 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
5 5 07P Daryl Perkins Daryl Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 8 3D Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
7 3 32K Noah Killion Noah Killion -4
8 18 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 10
9 6 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -3
10 15 16B Jeff Ballenger Jeff Ballenger Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
11 10 80 Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
12 14 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
13 13 31C Martin Crabtree Martin Crabtree Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
14 11 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -3
15 12 11 Joseph Whitaker Joseph Whitaker Waller, TX Waller, TX -3
16 9 5 Dean Koch Dean Koch Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -7
17 16 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -1
18 DNF 21 49 Justin Day Justin Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
19 DNF 17 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
20 DNF 19 75 Logan Dillon Logan Dillon Friendswood, TX Friendswood, TX -1
DNS 20 27 David Whitt David Whitt -
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
2 4 07P Daryl Perkins Daryl Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
3 7 32K Noah Killion Noah Killion 4
4 5 80 Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
5 1 16B Jeff Ballenger Jeff Ballenger Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
6 2 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -4
7 DNF 6 75 Logan Dillon Logan Dillon Friendswood, TX Friendswood, TX -1
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
2 4 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 2
3 1 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
4 6 5 Dean Koch Dean Koch Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
5 7 11 Joseph Whitaker Joseph Whitaker Waller, TX Waller, TX 2
DNS 5 49 Justin Day Justin Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
DNS 3 27 David Whitt David Whitt -
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 6
2 2 3D Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
3 5 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
4 1 31C Martin Crabtree Martin Crabtree Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
5 3 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
6 4 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -2
7 6 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -1