6/20/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
6/20/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

6/20/2020
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Fisher Creason

Fisher Creason

Columbia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 7 2
Heat 1 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
3 1 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
4 7 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
5 3 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
6 11 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
7 4 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO -3
8 8 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
9 9 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
10 DNF 14 29 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
11 DNF 6 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -5
12 DNF 10 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
DNS 12 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
DNS 13 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
2 2 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 5 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO 2
4 6 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
5 DNF 4 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
6 DNF 1 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -5
DNS 7 29 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
2 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
4 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -2
5 3 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
6 7 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
7 1 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -6
25 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 6 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 4
3 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 1
4 7 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
5 5 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -
6 8 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 2
7 2 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -5
8 DNF 3 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -5
9 DNF 9 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
2 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 6
3 3 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
4 1 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -3
5 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 2
6 2 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -4
7 5 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -2
8 6 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -2
9 DNF 9 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
30 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
2 10 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 8
3 8 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
4 4 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
5 3 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -2
6 13 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 7
7 16 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 9
8 17 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 9
9 2 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank -7
10 6 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -4
11 12 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
12 9 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
13 15 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
14 11 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
15 5 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -10
16 DNF 7 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -9
17 DNF 14 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -3
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 7
2 7 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 5
3 2 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -1
4 3 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
5 9 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
6 5 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
7 6 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -1
8 4 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
9 DNF 1 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -8
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
2 3 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
3 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
4 5 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
5 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
6 2 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
7 1 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
8 8 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
25 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 94 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
3 5 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
4 2 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
5 12 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 7
6 6 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
7 10 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 3
8 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -4
9 9 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
10 7 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -3
11 11 78 Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -
12 8 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
2 4 94 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 1 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -2
4 5 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
5 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -3
6 3 78 Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -3
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
2 3 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
3 5 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
4 2 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
5 6 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
6 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -5
17 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
2 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 7 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
4 6 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 2
5 5 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
6 1 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
7 9 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
8 8 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
9 DNF 4 85 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
10 DNF 10 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 5 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
3 3 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
4 4 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
5 2 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
2 4 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
3 5 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 2
4 1 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
DNS 2 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
30 Laps

Sportsman MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 1
2 1 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
3 3 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
4 15 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 11
5 10 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 5
6 9 31C Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 3
7 4 7 Gregory Bledsoe Gregory Bledsoe -3
8 13 27 Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 5
9 DNF 6 07P Daryl Perkins Daryl Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
10 DNF 8 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
11 DNF 17 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO 6
12 DNF 14 4X Adam Budreau Adam Budreau Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 2
13 DNF 7 3D Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
14 DNF 5 14 Tristan Mikesell Tristan Mikesell Otis, KS Otis, KS -9
15 DNF 12 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -3
16 DNF 16 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
17 DNF 18 16B Chris Barger Chris Barger Pleasent Hill, MO Pleasent Hill, MO 1
DNS 11 49 Justin Day Justin Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 6
2 3 14 Tristan Mikesell Tristan Mikesell Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
3 5 07P Daryl Perkins Daryl Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
4 6 3D Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
5 1 49 Justin Day Justin Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -4
6 8 31C Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
7 4 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -3
8 9 27 Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
9 DNF 2 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -7
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
2 7 9K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 5
3 6 7 Gregory Bledsoe Gregory Bledsoe 3
4 3 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -1
5 5 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -
6 1 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -5
7 2 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -5
8 9 4X Adam Budreau Adam Budreau Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 1
DNS 8 16B Chris Barger Chris Barger Pleasent Hill, MO Pleasent Hill, MO -