7/11/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
7/11/2020 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/11/2020
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Fisher Creason

Fisher Creason

Columbia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 8 1
Heat 1 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
3 6 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
4 2 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
5 4 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO -1
6 10 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
7 7 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
8 DNF 5 23P David Pruett David Pruett -3
9 DNF 8 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -1
DNS 9 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
3 3 40 Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
4 1 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
5 5 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -
10 Laps

Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
2 3 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO 1
3 5 23P David Pruett David Pruett 2
4 DNF 1 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -3
5 DNF 2 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
20 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 2 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
3 4 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
4 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK -1
5 7 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 2
6 6 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -
7 5 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -2
8 DNF 8 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
2 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 6
3 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 4
4 1 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -3
5 6 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
6 2 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -4
7 DNF 4 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -3
DNS 5 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
25 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
2 3 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
3 10 25M Dustin March Dustin March 7
4 13 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 9
5 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
6 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
7 11 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
8 7 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
9 12 19 Mike Parker Mike Parker Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 3
10 DNF 9 2020 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -1
11 DNF 15 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 4
12 DNF 6 4R Randy Roberts Randy Roberts -6
13 DNF 4 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
14 DNF 17 23 Brian Young Brian Young Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
15 DNF 14 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
DNS 2 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
DNS 16 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 5
3 3 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
4 2 2020 Brody Bay Brody Bay Holden, MO Holden, MO -2
5 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 8 25M Dustin March Dustin March 2
7 6 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -1
8 4 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
9 9 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 1
2 4 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
3 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
5 8 4R Randy Roberts Randy Roberts 3
6 7 19 Mike Parker Mike Parker Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 1
7 DNF 3 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -4
8 DNF 1 23 Brian Young Brian Young Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -7
20 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
3 1 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
4 7 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 3 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
6 11 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
7 6 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -1
8 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
9 DNF 4 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins -5
10 DNF 10 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -
DNS 9 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
2 5 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 6 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 3
4 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
5 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
DNS 1 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
2 3 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
3 1 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -2
4 4 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DQ 5 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
15 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 1
2 4 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
3 3 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
4 1 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
5 6 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
6 5 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
7 8 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
8 9 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
9 10 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
10 11 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
DNS 7 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
2 5 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
3 4 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
4 3 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -1
5 2 72 Fisher Creason Fisher Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
6 6 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 1
2 4 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
3 5 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
4 3 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 DNF 1 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
20 Laps

Sportsman MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -
2 2 07P Daryl Perkins Daryl Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
3 3 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
4 4 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
5 7 7 Gregory Bledsoe Gregory Bledsoe 2
6 5 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -1
7 6 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -1
8 9 32K Noah Killion Noah Killion 1
9 8 94 Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
10 14 22 Colton Palmer Colton Palmer Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 4
11 12 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
12 11 16B Chris Barger Chris Barger Pleasent Hill, MO Pleasent Hill, MO -1
13 10 80R Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
DNS 13 3D Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07P Daryl Perkins Daryl Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
2 6 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
3 5 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
4 3 94 Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
5 2 80R Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
6 1 16B Chris Barger Chris Barger Pleasent Hill, MO Pleasent Hill, MO -5
DNS 7 22 Colton Palmer Colton Palmer Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 5
2 2 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
3 4 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 1
4 5 7 Gregory Bledsoe Gregory Bledsoe 1
5 3 32K Noah Killion Noah Killion -2
6 1 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -5
7 DNF 7 3D Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -