2/3/2020
Your Favorite Track [TEST]
Competitor Overview
BJ Barstool
Viola, AG
MRP Late Models | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
Qualifying | 05.247 | 1 | 1 |
410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 08 | Paul Potash Oboe, NE | Oboe, NE | 3 | ||
2 | 9 | 15 | Patrick Prawn Oboe, NJ | Oboe, NJ | 7 | ||
3 | 5 | 03 | Penny Pipefitter Oboe, KY | Oboe, KY | 2 | ||
4 | 3 | 07 | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | Oboe, IA | -1 | ||
5 | 8 | 12T | Sandy Spindle Oboe, SD | Oboe, SD | 3 | ||
6 | 7 | 46 | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | Oboe, KS | 1 | ||
7 | 1 | 02 | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | Oboe, SC | -6 | ||
8 | 2 | 87 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | -6 | ||
9 | 6 | 23 | Mike Markers Oboe, PA | Oboe, PA | -3 | ||
10 | 10 | 12 | Kale Trickle Eagle Run, CA | Eagle Run, CA | - |
410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 23 | Mike Markers Oboe, PA | Oboe, PA | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 03 | Penny Pipefitter Oboe, KY | Oboe, KY | 2 | ||
3 | 5 | 07 | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | Oboe, IA | 2 | ||
4 | 8 | 08 | Paul Potash Oboe, NE | Oboe, NE | 4 | ||
5 | 9 | 87 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | 4 | ||
6 | 3 | 46 | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | Oboe, KS | -3 | ||
7 | 6 | 12T | Sandy Spindle Oboe, SD | Oboe, SD | -1 | ||
8 | 10 | 02 | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | Oboe, SC | 2 | ||
9 | 1 | 12 | Kale Trickle Eagle Run, CA | Eagle Run, CA | -8 | ||
10 | 7 | 15 | Patrick Prawn Oboe, NJ | Oboe, NJ | -3 |
410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 08 | Paul Potash Oboe, NE | Oboe, NE | |||
2 | 6 | 15 | Patrick Prawn Oboe, NJ | Oboe, NJ | |||
3 | 7 | 03 | Penny Pipefitter Oboe, KY | Oboe, KY | |||
4 | 9 | 12T | Sandy Spindle Oboe, SD | Oboe, SD | |||
5 | 10 | 12 | Kale Trickle Eagle Run, CA | Eagle Run, CA | |||
6 | 4 | 23 | Mike Markers Oboe, PA | Oboe, PA | |||
7 | 3 | 46 | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | Oboe, KS | |||
8 | 2 | 87 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | |||
9 | 1 | 02 | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | Oboe, SC | |||
10 | 8 | 07 | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | Oboe, IA |
MRP Late ModelsA Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 20 | Leonard Lampshade Gilesfurt, AH | Gilesfurt, AH | 5 | ||
2 | 7 | 03 | Penny Pipefitter Oboe, KY | Oboe, KY | 5 | ||
3 | 8 | 07 | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | Oboe, IA | 5 | ||
4 | 9 | 12 | Sandy Spindle Oboe, SD | Oboe, SD | 5 | ||
5 | 5 | 06 | Mickey Mildew Oboe, IL | Oboe, IL | - | ||
6 | 10 | 19 | Sammy Soda Oboe, OR | Oboe, OR | 4 | ||
7 | 1 | 15 | BJ Barstool Viola, AG | Viola, AG | -6 | ||
8 | 3 | 01 | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | Lake Esteltown, MI | -5 | ||
9 | 2 | 55 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | -7 | ||
10 | 4 | 25 | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | Port Edwina, UT | -6 |
MRP Late ModelsQualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 15 | BJ Barstool Viola, AG | Viola, AG | 05.247 | ||
2 | 4 | 55 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | 05.247 | ||
3 | 1 | 01 | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | Lake Esteltown, MI | 05.249 | ||
4 | 3 | 25 | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | Port Edwina, UT | 05.250 | ||
5 | 5 | 06 | Mickey Mildew Oboe, IL | Oboe, IL | 05.372 | ||
6 | 6 | 20 | Leonard Lampshade Gilesfurt, AH | Gilesfurt, AH | 05.373 | ||
7 | 7 | 03 | Penny Pipefitter Oboe, KY | Oboe, KY | 05.376 | ||
8 | 8 | 07 | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | Oboe, IA | 05.386 | ||
9 | 9 | 12 | Sandy Spindle Oboe, SD | Oboe, SD | 05.386 | ||
10 | 10 | 19 | Sammy Soda Oboe, OR | Oboe, OR | 05.387 | ||
All transfer |