6/13/2020 - Jamestown Speedway
6/13/2020 - Jamestown Speedway

6/13/2020
Jamestown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Geigle

Austin Geigle

Jamestown, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 24 -4
B Feature 1 7 4 3
Heat 3 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 68 Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
2 6 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
3 10 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND 7
4 15 60M Matt Miller Matt Miller 11
5 2 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -3
6 7 1 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
7 13 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 6
8 1 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
9 9 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 11 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
11 12 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 1
12 5 98 Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -7
13 25 31 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 12
14 16 45 Nickolas Nord Nickolas Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
15 19 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 4
16 DNF 14 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
17 DNF 26 67 Kevin Hancock Kevin Hancock Pollock, SD Pollock, SD 9
18 DNF 23 93 Taylor Saari Taylor Saari Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 5
19 DNF 20 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
20 DNF 18 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
21 DNF 22 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
22 DNF 8 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -14
23 DNF 4 51 A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -19
24 DNF 24 4 Gage Davenport Gage Davenport Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
25 DNF 21 6T Dillon Thorpe Dillon Thorpe Ellendale, ND Ellendale, ND -4
26 DNF 17 002 Matt Sandvig Matt Sandvig Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -9
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND 1
2 3 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 9 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
4 4 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
5 6 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
6 1 45 Nickolas Nord Nickolas Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
7 5 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -2
8 7 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
9 8 31 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
2 3 68 Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 1
3 7 1 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
4 5 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
5 8 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 1 002 Matt Sandvig Matt Sandvig Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
7 9 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
8 6 93 Taylor Saari Taylor Saari Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -2
DNS 4 67 Kevin Hancock Kevin Hancock Pollock, SD Pollock, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 3 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 5 51 A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
4 4 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -
5 7 60M Matt Miller Matt Miller 2
6 6 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 8 6T Dillon Thorpe Dillon Thorpe Ellendale, ND Ellendale, ND 1
8 2 4 Gage Davenport Gage Davenport Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -6
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
2 1 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -1
3 6 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND 3
4 3 27J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
5 5 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 7 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
7 11 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
8 12 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
9 8 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
10 10 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND -
11 13 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
12 16 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 4
13 14 27M Nathan Messmer Nathan Messmer Mott, ND Mott, ND 1
14 17 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
15 18 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
16 15 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
17 21 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND 4
18 4 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -14
19 19 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
20 9 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -11
21 23 79J Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
22 24 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
23 22 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
24 20 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 1 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -1
3 3 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
4 7 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 13 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND 8
6 4 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 18 79J Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 11
8 10 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
Top 8 transfer
9 8 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -1
10 14 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 4
11 17 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 6
12 11 78 Jon Perkins Jon Perkins Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
13 16 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
14 12 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -2
15 15 8M Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
16 9 46B Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
17 DNF 5 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -12
18 DNF 6 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -12
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
2 3 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
3 2 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -1
4 4 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
6 9 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 3
7 1 46B Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
8 5 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -3
9 DNF 7 79J Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
2 1 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
3 6 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 3
4 5 27M Nathan Messmer Nathan Messmer Mott, ND Mott, ND 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
6 4 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -2
7 7 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 8 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
9 2 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -7
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
2 6 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
3 8 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
4 4 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 2
6 2 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
7 3 78 Jon Perkins Jon Perkins Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
8 5 8M Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 1 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 7 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
4 6 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
6 4 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -2
7 8 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 1
8 5 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 2 2* Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 8 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN 5
4 3 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 12 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
6 7 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
7 4 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
8 6 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
9 16 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 7
10 9 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -1
11 17 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 6
12 19 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 7
13 5 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -8
14 15 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
15 18 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
16 11 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -5
17 14 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
18 24 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 6
19 20 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN 1
20 21 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND 1
21 DNF 22 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
22 DNF 25 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
23 DNF 10 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -13
24 DNF 13 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -11
25 DNF 23 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -
2 6 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 4
3 2 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND -1
4 7 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
6 8 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
7 5 2B* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -2
8 9 84T Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
9 DNF 10 24X Steve Ost Steve Ost Nortonville, ND Nortonville, ND 1
10 DNF 11 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
11 DNF 12 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
12 DNF 13 22F Jeremy Forester Jeremy Forester Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
DNS 4 2E Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
DNS 14 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 1 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN -1
3 4 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
4 3 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 6
6 5 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
7 7 56 Shawn Becker Shawn Becker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 12 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
9 6 0N Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
10 14 12 Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
11 8 16M Andrew Michel Andrew Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
12 9 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -3
13 DNF 10 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -3
DNS 13 7S Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 8 2* Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
3 2 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -1
4 6 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
5 4 0N Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 9 56 Shawn Becker Shawn Becker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 DNF 3 7S Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -4
8 DNF 5 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
DNS 7 12 Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 1
2 6 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
3 4 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 8 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 3 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -2
6 1 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -5
7 5 16M Andrew Michel Andrew Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 7 84T Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
9 9 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
2 3 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
3 6 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN 3
4 1 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
5 4 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
6 8 2E Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
7 5 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -2
8 DNF 7 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
9 DNF 9 22F Jeremy Forester Jeremy Forester Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
2 1 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
3 5 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND 2
4 7 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 3
5 2 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -3
6 8 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
7 3 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
8 9 24X Steve Ost Steve Ost Nortonville, ND Nortonville, ND 1
9 DNF 6 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN 1
2 7 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
3 5 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 2
4 8 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
5 3 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
6 1 2B* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -5
7 6 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
8 4 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2* Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 4 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
3 9 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
4 8 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 4
5 5 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 6 0N Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 DNF 1 56 Shawn Becker Shawn Becker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
8 DNF 3 12 Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -5
DNS 7 7S Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
2 2 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 6 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 8 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 4
5 7 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
6 9 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 3
7 3 84T Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
8 5 16M Andrew Michel Andrew Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
9 DNF 1 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -8
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN 3
2 7 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 5
3 8 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 5
4 2 2E Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 6 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
6 9 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 3 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
8 1 22F Jeremy Forester Jeremy Forester Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
9 5 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 2
2 2 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 6 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
4 9 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 5
5 5 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND -
6 8 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
7 7 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
8 1 24X Steve Ost Steve Ost Nortonville, ND Nortonville, ND -7
DNS 4 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 1 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
3 4 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 1
4 3 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
5 8 2B* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 3
6 7 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN 1
7 5 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -2
DQ 6 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -