3/7/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park
3/7/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park

3/7/2020
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 45B Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX -
2 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
5 3C Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
6 15T Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
7 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 22 Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
9 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
10 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
11 17 Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 6 David Burke David Burke Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
13 7 Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
14 74 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
15 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
16 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
17 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
18 72 Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
19 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
20 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 112 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
2 19 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 17
3 6 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
4 14 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 10
5 10 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
6 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 2 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -5
8 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -3
9 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
10 11 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
11 9 029 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -2
12 15 3 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
13 13 39C Colton Obregon Colton Obregon Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
14 12 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
15 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -11
16 16 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
17 17 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
18 8 2 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -10
DNS 18 1969 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DNS 20 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1969 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 2 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -
2 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
3 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook -
4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 131 Kevin Manning Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
6 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 54MR David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
9 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
10 7C Kevin Crawford Kevin Crawford Azle, TX Azle, TX -
11 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 KSP1 Brad Dudley Brad Dudley Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -
13 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
14 2K Charlie Knight Charlie Knight Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
15 16 Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -
16 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
17 21F Tommy Freeman Tommy Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -
18 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -
19 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -
20 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
21 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
22 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
6 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
7 54ML Eric Lawrence Eric Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
8 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
9 81X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
10 9 Mike Cress Mike Cress Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
11 81 Jimmy Rawlins Jimmy Rawlins Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
12 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
13 70 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
14 45 Mike Marusak Mike Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
15 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -
16 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
17 48 Justin Fowler Justin Fowler Manfield, TX Manfield, TX -
18 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
19 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
20 33N Keith Nottingham Keith Nottingham Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -
21 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
22 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
2 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 24 Patrick Miller Patrick Miller Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
6 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -
7 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
8 54MS Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
9 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 86 Danny Baggerly Danny Baggerly -
11 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
12 613 Cody Miles Cody Miles -
13 99X Blake Freeman Blake Freeman , TX , TX -
14 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -
DNS 11H Howard Watson Howard Watson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
DNS 99ZZZ Zachary Taylor Zachary Taylor Irving, TX Irving, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
2 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
3 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
5 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
7 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
8 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
9 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
10 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
11 3 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
12 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
DQ 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -