9/22/2016 - Jamestown Speedway
9/22/2016 - Jamestown Speedway

9/22/2016
Jamestown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Geigle

Austin Geigle

Jamestown, ND

Bombers Start Finish +/-
A Feature 14 DNF -
Heat 2 3 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

BombersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Lyn Lamb Lyn Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 96 Wyatt Rath-Wald Wyatt Rath-Wald Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -
3 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
5 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
6 27 Jason Miller Jason Miller Monango, ND Monango, ND -
7 24X Ryan Ost Ryan Ost Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -
8 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
9 21N Nick Olson Nick Olson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -
11 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
12 17 Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
13 32 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
14 DNF 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
15 DNF 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
16 DNF 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
17 DNF 22M Wade Moerke Wade Moerke West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
18 DNF 79C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
19 DNF 02 Clare Miller Clare Miller Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
20 DNF 93 Taylor Saari Taylor Saari Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -
21 DNF 21B Bill Bachmeier Bill Bachmeier Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
22 DNF 100 Corey Jacobson Corey Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
23 DNF 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
24 DNF 31 Clay Houchin Clay Houchin FESSENDEN, ND FESSENDEN, ND -
12 Laps

BombersB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
2 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -
3 21B Bill Bachmeier Bill Bachmeier Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
4 02 Clare Miller Clare Miller Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
5 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
6 32 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
7 17 Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 100 Corey Jacobson Corey Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
Top 8 transfer
9 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD -
10 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
11 DNF 35W Phillip Witt Phillip Witt Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
12 DNF 22B Brad Rodin Brad Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
DNS 32E Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 22M Wade Moerke Wade Moerke West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
3 96 Wyatt Rath-Wald Wyatt Rath-Wald Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -
4 93 Taylor Saari Taylor Saari Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 32 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
6 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
7 22B Brad Rodin Brad Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
8 100 Corey Jacobson Corey Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
3 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -
6 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
DNS 32E Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 31 Clay Houchin Clay Houchin FESSENDEN, ND FESSENDEN, ND -
3 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 21N Nick Olson Nick Olson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD -
6 35W Phillip Witt Phillip Witt Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
7 DNF 17 Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Lyn Lamb Lyn Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 27 Jason Miller Jason Miller Monango, ND Monango, ND -
3 24X Ryan Ost Ryan Ost Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -
4 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 02 Clare Miller Clare Miller Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
6 21B Bill Bachmeier Bill Bachmeier Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
7 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -