6/6/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park
6/6/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park

6/6/2020
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Asphalt Mini StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
3 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 5X Addison Bailey Addison Bailey , TX , TX -
5 777 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -
6 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson , TX , TX -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
2 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 22 Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
4 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -
6 42X Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
7 3C Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
9 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 78 Merle Scherb Merle Scherb Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -
11 7 Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
12 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -
13 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
14 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
15 41J Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX -
16 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
17 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
18 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
19 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
20 71M Jesse Mack Jesse Mack Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
4 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -
5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
6 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
8 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
10 39C Colton Obregon Colton Obregon Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
11 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
13 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
14 94 Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
15 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -
16 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
17 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
18 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
19 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
20 1969 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
21 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -
DNS 87 Ashley Reagan Ashley Reagan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 5
2 9 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 7
3 2 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 21 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 16
6 1 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 18 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 11
8 8 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 17 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
10 22 62K Kamera McDonald Kamera McDonald Keller, TX Keller, TX 12
11 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
12 23 601 Chris Cogburn Chris Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 11
13 24 1TRC Eric Lawrence Eric Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 11
14 15 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 1
15 19 8B Jason Boone Jason Boone Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 4
16 20 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
17 11 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
18 10 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -8
19 7 54MR David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -12
20 14 81 Kevin Manning Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -6
21 25 146 Gene Yates Gene Yates Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
22 3 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -19
23 16 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -7
24 27 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
25 12 21F Tommy Freeman Tommy Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -13
26 26 17 Billy Hersey Billy Hersey Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
DNS 13 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
3 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 2M Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
6 54 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
7 170 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
8 81X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
9 121 Justin Lamar Justin Lamar Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
10 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
11 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
12 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
13 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
14 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
15 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
16 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
17 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -
18 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
19 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
20 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
21 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
22 81 Jimmy Rawlins Jimmy Rawlins Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
23 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Justin Fowler Justin Fowler Manfield, TX Manfield, TX -
2 2 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 3 96M Devin Manning Devin Manning Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
4 4 13 Cody Miles Cody Miles -
5 5 2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
6 6 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
7 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
8 8 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
3 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
4 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
5 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 991 Kevin Wade Kevin Wade , TX , TX -
7 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
9 99X Blake Freeman Blake Freeman , TX , TX -
10 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -
11 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
12 99K Megan Hatley Megan Hatley Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
13 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -
14 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
15 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
3 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
5 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
6 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
7 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
8 87XX Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
9 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
10 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -
11 X1 Andy Tatum Andy Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -
12 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
13 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
14 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
15 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
16 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -
10 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 4 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 2
3 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
4 5 5X Addison Bailey Addison Bailey , TX , TX 1
5 6 777 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 1
6 3 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson , TX , TX -3
5 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 3
2 1 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
3 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
4 3 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson , TX , TX -1
5 5 5X Addison Bailey Addison Bailey , TX , TX -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 777 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -