7/4/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park
7/4/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park

7/4/2020
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 10 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 8
3 12 112 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 9
4 4 1969 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
5 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 2 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
7 3 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
8 13 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 5
9 20 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 11
10 8 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
11 5 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
12 15 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
13 6 3 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -7
14 17 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
15 21 09 Chad Burress Chad Burress 6
16 16 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
17 18 1 Tristan Carman Tristan Carman Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
18 9 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -9
19 14 029 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -5
20 11 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -9
DNS 19 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 6 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 4
3 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
4 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 7 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
6 2 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -4
7 1 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 112 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
2 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 3
3 3 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
4 4 3 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
5 6 029 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 1
6 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 2 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
2 3 1969 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
3 6 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
4 2 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 4 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 7 1 Tristan Carman Tristan Carman Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
7 1 09 Chad Burress Chad Burress -6
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 2
3 6 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
4 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 1 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -4
6 10 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 4
7 5 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
8 11 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
9 7 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -2
10 8 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
11 15 TRC Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
12 13 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
13 16 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
14 14 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -
15 20 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
16 17 155 Derek Talley Derek Talley Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
17 9 9L David Lege Jr. David Lege Jr. Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -8
18 18 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
19 12 42 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -7
DNS 19 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
DNS 21 47S Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 22 5C Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 1
2 4 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
3 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 8 42 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
5 6 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
6 1 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 5 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
8 7 5C Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 2
2 4 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
3 6 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
4 5 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 2 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -3
6 7 155 Derek Talley Derek Talley Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
7 1 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 5 9L David Lege Jr. David Lege Jr. Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 3
3 3 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 6 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
5 4 TRC Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
6 1 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -5
7 7 47S Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
2 5 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 18 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 15
4 3 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
5 9 81X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
6 8 1 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
7 14 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
8 13 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
9 22 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 13
10 2 2M Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -8
11 20 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 9
12 15 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
13 16 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
14 11 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
15 23 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 8
16 12 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -4
17 17 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
18 19 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
19 21 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 2
20 7 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -13
21 1 27T Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX -20
22 10 70 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -12
23 24 72K Katelyn Foster Katelyn Foster Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 1
DQ 6 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
3 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
4 3 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 7 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 2
6 6 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 89 Cole Cantrel Cole Cantrel Kennedale, UT Kennedale, UT 1
DNS 9 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
DQ 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
2 1 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
3 8 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
4 2 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
5 7 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
6 9 72K Katelyn Foster Katelyn Foster Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
8 3 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
9 6 13D Darryl McCullough Darryl McCullough Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
2 7 2M Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 5
3 1 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
5 2 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
6 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
7 8 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 1
8 6 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
2 8 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
3 1 70 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
5 2 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
6 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
7 7 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 3 72K Katelyn Foster Katelyn Foster Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
2 7 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
3 2 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 6 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
7 5 89 Cole Cantrel Cole Cantrel Kennedale, UT Kennedale, UT -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 2 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
3 4 27T Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
5 7 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
6 3 13D Darryl McCullough Darryl McCullough Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
7 5 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
2 1 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
4 3 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 7 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
6 2 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
7 8 99X Blake Freeman Blake Freeman , TX , TX 1
8 12 17C Don Chamblee Don Chamblee Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
9 9 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -
10 10 99K Megan Hatley Megan Hatley Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
11 11 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -
DNS 6 MRS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
2 10 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 8
3 5 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
5 4 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
6 8 MRS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
7 11 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
8 9 99X Blake Freeman Blake Freeman , TX , TX 1
9 2 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -7
10 1 99K Megan Hatley Megan Hatley Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -9
11 3 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -8
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
2 2 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
3 1 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
4 14 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 10
5 10 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 5
6 3 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
7 9 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
8 13 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 5
9 19 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 10
10 18 8T Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 8
11 12 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
12 16 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 4
13 24 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 11
14 22 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 8
15 17 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
16 21 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 5
17 5 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -12
18 20 4TW Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
19 25 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 6
20 23 87W Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
21 11 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX -10
22 6 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -16
23 8 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -15
24 15 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -9
25 7 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -18
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
2 3 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
3 8 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 5
4 6 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
5 10 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
6 2 8T Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -4
7 5 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -2
8 1 4TW Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -7
9 9 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
10 13 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
11 12 87W Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
12 15 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
Top 12 transfer
13 16 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
14 11 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -3
15 14 31 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
16 7 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -9
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
2 7 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 5
3 4 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 4TW Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
5 1 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -4
6 5 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -1
7 6 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
2 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
3 2 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 8T Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
5 6 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
6 7 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
7 4 31 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 1
2 4 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
3 1 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 6 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 1
6 7 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
7 3 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
2 1 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
3 4 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
5 6 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 1
6 5 87W Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
7 3 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4