10/2/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park
10/2/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park

10/2/2020
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 2 641 Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -
3 5 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
4 9 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 5
5 3 00Y Jody York Jody York Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
6 11 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
7 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 8 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -
9 6 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
10 10 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX -
11 7 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
DNS 12 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
2 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
3 3 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
4 1 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 4 69 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
6 9 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 3
7 8 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
8 7 8 Levi Hodges Levi Hodges Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
9 10 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
10 11 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
11 5 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 1 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 5 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
5 6 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 8 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
7 7 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 4 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 00Y Jody York Jody York Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 4 69 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
4 6 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 3 8 Levi Hodges Levi Hodges Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
6 8 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
7 7 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 5 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 641 Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 1
2 1 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
3 7 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
4 3 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 6 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 1
6 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
7 5 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K9 Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK 1
2 4 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
3 10 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
4 14 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
5 3 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -2
6 15 69Y Greg Frazer Greg Frazer Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
7 7 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 11 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
9 1 716 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
10 6 10X George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
11 12 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
12 5 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
13 16 2G Ronnie Allison Ronnie Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
14 13 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
15 9 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -6
DQ 8 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
2 2 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 6 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
4 5 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 1
5 1 00 Tory Yant Tory Yant Bristol, TX Bristol, TX -4
6 3 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
7 7 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
8 9 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 1
9 14 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
10 11 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
11 8 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
12 15 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
13 10 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -3
14 12 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
15 13 16 Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 716 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
3 1 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 3 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
5 5 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
6 8 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
7 6 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 7 69Y Greg Frazer Greg Frazer Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Tory Yant Tory Yant Bristol, TX Bristol, TX -
2 6 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
3 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 1
4 5 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
5 2 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -3
6 3 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
7 8 16 Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
8 7 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K9 Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK -
2 3 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
3 6 10X George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 2 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
5 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
6 4 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -2
7 7 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 5 2G Ronnie Allison Ronnie Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
2 6 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
3 7 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
4 4 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 2 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -3
6 5 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151 Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 4 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
3 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
4 5 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 8 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
6 15 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 9
7 10 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
8 11 20 Makenzie Vandiver Makenzie Vandiver 3
9 13 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
10 16 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
11 12 42 Gary Smitherman Gary Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 1
12 9 11W George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
13 3 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -10
14 1 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -13
15 14 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -1
16 6 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -10
20 Laps

Factory StocksQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 7
2 5 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
3 7 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
4 3 81X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
5 1 121 Justin Lamar Justin Lamar Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
6 4 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
7 9 56 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
8 12 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
9 13 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 4
10 11 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
11 10 176 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
12 2 87 Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -10
13 6 14 Chase Neill Chase Neill -7
14 16 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
15 15 16R Chris Roan Chris Roan Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
DNS 14 26X Leroy Barnard Leroy Barnard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
2 2 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 3 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 1 11W George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
6 6 20 Makenzie Vandiver Makenzie Vandiver -
7 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -3
8 8 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 121 Justin Lamar Justin Lamar Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
2 8 81X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 6
3 6 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
4 7 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
5 4 56 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
6 2 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
7 3 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -4
DNS 1 16R Chris Roan Chris Roan Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151 Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 1 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 5 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
4 7 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 8 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
6 2 42 Gary Smitherman Gary Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -4
7 6 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -1
8 4 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 3 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
3 7 14 Chase Neill Chase Neill 4
4 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
5 1 176 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -4
6 6 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
7 4 26X Leroy Barnard Leroy Barnard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
8 5 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
2 1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
3 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
4 18 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 14
5 8 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
6 17 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 11
7 10 41X Jeffrey Burns Jeffrey Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
8 7 99D Mackenzie Miles Mackenzie Miles Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
9 9 77 Dylan Huchowski Dylan Huchowski Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
10 11 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 1
11 5 95 David Lucas David Lucas Venus, TX Venus, TX -6
12 13 80 Katesa Daniel Katesa Daniel Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 1
13 12 411 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
14 15 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark 1
15 16 21 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
16 14 MRS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
17 2 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -15
18 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -12
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
2 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 1 95 David Lucas David Lucas Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
4 2 99D Mackenzie Miles Mackenzie Miles Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
5 6 77 Dylan Huchowski Dylan Huchowski Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
6 7 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 1
7 8 80 Katesa Daniel Katesa Daniel Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 1
8 4 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -4
9 9 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 2 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 3 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 6 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
5 4 41X Jeffrey Burns Jeffrey Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 7 411 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
7 5 MRS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
8 21 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
9 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 11 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 9
3 9 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 6
4 6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 2 13H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -3
6 8 8 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
7 12 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX 5
8 13 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
9 17 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
10 19 10D Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 9
11 15 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 4
12 14 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 2
13 7 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -6
14 4 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -10
15 18 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
16 10 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
17 1 8JW Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -16
18 16 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -2
19 5 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -14
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8JW Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
2 1 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
3 4 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
4 2 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
5 3 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
6 7 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
7 6 10D Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 1
2 1 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -1
3 3 8 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
4 4 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
5 6 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 1
6 5 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
3 4 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 1
4 5 811 Brent Gilliam Brent Gilliam China Spring, TX China Spring, TX 1
5 1 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -4
6 3 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -3
All transfer