6/13/2020 - Eagle Raceway
6/13/2020 - Eagle Raceway

6/13/2020
Eagle Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Wulf

Justin Wulf

Arlington, NE

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 17 -4
Heat 1 4 4 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 1 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -1
3 6 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 11 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
5 12 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 7
6 19 95 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Panama, NE Panama, NE 13
7 9 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
8 8 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
9 18 47 Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 9
10 10 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
11 4 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
12 17 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 5
13 20 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE 7
14 13 0 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
15 16 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 1
16 15 1B Brandon Horton Brandon Horton Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
17 2 15V Mark Vanderheiden Mark Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -15
18 5 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -13
19 7 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -12
20 14 28 Rich Cerveny Rich Cerveny Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -6
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
2 6 47 Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
3 4 95 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Panama, NE Panama, NE 1
4 3 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 40X Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 3
6 5 1 Doug Lovegrove Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -1
7 9 93 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 2
8 10 12K Troy Sanford Troy Sanford Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
9 7 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -2
10 2 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -8
11 12 1A Alex Salzman Alex Salzman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
12 11 5A Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
2 5 12K Troy Sanford Troy Sanford Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 2 5A Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
4 6 1A Alex Salzman Alex Salzman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55 Richard Weers Richard Weers Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 3 77 Jason Miller Jason Miller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
DNS 7 62 Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
DNS 8 8B Bobby Becker Bobby Becker Denton, NE Denton, NE -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 1
2 8 5 Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 6
3 4 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 1 0 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
6 6 1 Doug Lovegrove Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
7 7 93 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
8 3 12K Troy Sanford Troy Sanford Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
2 6 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 7 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 3 28 Rich Cerveny Rich Cerveny Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -1
6 8 47 Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
7 1 5A Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -6
8 2 1A Alex Salzman Alex Salzman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 7 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 6 4W Nathan Weiler Nathan Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 1 1B Brandon Horton Brandon Horton Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE -
6 3 20 Tim Hilfiker Tim Hilfiker Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -3
7 2 77 Jason Miller Jason Miller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
DNS 8 8B Bobby Becker Bobby Becker Denton, NE Denton, NE -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 3
2 1 15V Mark Vanderheiden Mark Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
3 6 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 3
4 3 12N Neil Nickolite Neil Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 95 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Panama, NE Panama, NE 2
6 5 40X Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -1
7 8 55 Richard Weers Richard Weers Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 DNF 2 62 Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -6
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 4 3D Trey Duensing Trey Duensing Byron, NE Byron, NE 2
3 5 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 2
4 2 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
5 8 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 3
6 3 81 Mike Densberger Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
7 12 21H Shane Hiatt Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 5
8 10 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
9 18 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 9
10 20 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 10
11 6 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
12 19 V45 Rik Gropp Rik Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
13 17 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 4
14 11 5S Bob Zoubek Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE Dorcester, NE -3
15 16 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
16 7 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -9
17 13 86 Justin Wulf Justin Wulf Arlington, NE Arlington, NE -4
18 15 15A Josh Kennell Josh Kennell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -3
19 9 00 Jeff Schroyer Jeff Schroyer Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -10
DNS 14 8A Dustin Andersen Dustin Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -
2 2 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 4 V45 Rik Gropp Rik Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 8 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 4
Top 4 transfer
5 9 52S Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 4
6 5 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -1
7 12 7 Bob Ruisinger Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE Bennett, NE 5
8 10 3A Aaron Pella Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
9 3 89B Andrew Bowman Andrew Bowman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
10 7 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -3
11 11 S56 Scott Bivens Scott Bivens Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE -
DNS 6 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 52S Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 6
2 5 3A Aaron Pella Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 4 S56 Scott Bivens Scott Bivens Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE 1
4 6 7 Bob Ruisinger Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE Bennett, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 17K Travis Patterson Travis Patterson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 9 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 1 25 Nick Snyder Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -6
8 10 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
DNS 3 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
DNS 8 13J Jared Deterding Jared Deterding Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 7
2 7 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 5
3 3 00 Jeff Schroyer Jeff Schroyer Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -
4 4 86 Justin Wulf Justin Wulf Arlington, NE Arlington, NE -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 4
6 6 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -
7 2 25 Nick Snyder Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
8 5 3A Aaron Pella Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
9 1 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
2 5 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
3 7 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
4 9 8A Dustin Andersen Dustin Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
6 4 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -2
7 1 17K Travis Patterson Travis Patterson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
8 2 7 Bob Ruisinger Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -6
DNS 3 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 81 Mike Densberger Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
2 5 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
3 4 5S Bob Zoubek Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE Dorcester, NE 1
4 3 15A Josh Kennell Josh Kennell Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 89B Andrew Bowman Andrew Bowman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 1 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -5
7 6 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
8 8 52S Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3D Trey Duensing Trey Duensing Byron, NE Byron, NE 1
2 8 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 6
3 7 21H Shane Hiatt Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 4
4 3 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 V45 Rik Gropp Rik Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 6 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
7 4 S56 Scott Bivens Scott Bivens Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE -3
8 1 13J Jared Deterding Jared Deterding Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5TN Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 4
2 10 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 8
3 7 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 4
4 14 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 10
5 9 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 4
6 17 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE 11
7 16 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 9
8 15 17X Steffen Oaks Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
9 11 K00 Joe Schidler Joe Schidler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
10 2 11H Nick Morris Nick Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -8
11 20 X52 Sean Manning Sean Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 9
12 19 96 Gary Saathoff Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
13 8 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -5
14 4 3J Jeremy Baker Jeremy Baker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -10
15 6 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -9
16 3 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -13
17 1 44D Derek Hall Derek Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -16
18 12 25! Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Roca, NE Roca, NE -6
19 13 14K Melissa Latture Melissa Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -6
20 18 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 6
2 4 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE 2
3 1 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -2
4 6 96 Gary Saathoff Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
5 11 X52 Sean Manning Sean Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 6
Top 5 transfer
6 2 21 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
7 9 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE 2
8 5 44 Tracy Babcock Tracy Babcock Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -3
9 3 98 McLain Reed McLain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
10 10 22B Daniel Morris Daniel Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
DNS 8 4D Jeremy Down Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
DNS 12 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X52 Sean Manning Sean Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
2 8 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 6
Top 2 transfer
3 9 88F Rich Flock Rich Flock Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 6
4 10 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
5 1 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
6 7 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE 1
7 5 06 Michael Sherwood Michael Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
8 4 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -4
9 3 31R James Hines James Hines Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -6
10 11 5S Roger Sluka Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
11 12 99W Hunter Weber Hunter Weber Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
DNS 6 5ST Dan Wayman Dan Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModD Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5S Roger Sluka Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 5 99W Hunter Weber Hunter Weber Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 7 6SJ Shawn Pospisil Shawn Pospisil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 9 27 Dane Martindale Dane Martindale Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
5 1 05 David Sherwood David Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
6 4 9X John Allensworth Sr John Allensworth Sr Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
7 2 14X Lane Cornwell Lane Cornwell Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
DNS 6 M19 Dylan Mueller Dylan Mueller Linwood, NE Linwood, NE -
DNS 8 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44D Derek Hall Derek Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 8 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 6
3 2 K00 Joe Schidler Joe Schidler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 3
5 5 96 Gary Saathoff Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
6 4 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
7 9 5ST Dan Wayman Dan Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
8 3 05 David Sherwood David Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
9 6 99W Hunter Weber Hunter Weber Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 6
2 2 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -
3 8 25! Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Roca, NE Roca, NE 5
Top 3 transfer
4 4 21 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 6 18 Dion Kovar Dion Kovar Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 1
6 3 X52 Sean Manning Sean Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -3
7 1 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -6
8 5 14X Lane Cornwell Lane Cornwell Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
9 9 M19 Dylan Mueller Dylan Mueller Linwood, NE Linwood, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 6
2 6 3J Jeremy Baker Jeremy Baker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 4
3 9 14K Melissa Latture Melissa Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
Top 3 transfer
4 1 98 McLain Reed McLain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 2 4D Jeremy Down Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -3
6 3 31R James Hines James Hines Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -3
7 8 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
8 5 5S Roger Sluka Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
9 4 27 Dane Martindale Dane Martindale Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Nick Morris Nick Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
2 8 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 6
3 7 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 17 Mary Lenz Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE 2
5 4 51 Mike Scheinost Mike Scheinost Cereso, NE Cereso, NE -1
6 3 62 Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -3
7 5 88F Rich Flock Rich Flock Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -2
8 9 9X John Allensworth Sr John Allensworth Sr Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
9 2 6SJ Shawn Pospisil Shawn Pospisil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5TN Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 5
2 7 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 5
3 2 17X Steffen Oaks Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 44 Tracy Babcock Tracy Babcock Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 4
5 1 22B Daniel Morris Daniel Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -4
6 4 06 Michael Sherwood Michael Sherwood Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
7 5 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
DNS 3 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6R Roy Armstrong Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
2 2 77S Ryan Roschewski Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 1 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
4 7 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 3
5 4 22 Nick Beckman Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 15 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
7 5 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
8 16 44 John Cain John Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 8
9 9 11B Brett Saathoff Brett Saathoff Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 8 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
11 12 79 Ryan Sutter Ryan Sutter Rock Port, MO Rock Port, MO 1
12 6 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -6
13 10 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
14 11 66 Jeff Watts Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
15 14 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
16 18 9R Charlie Bartels Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
17 20 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 3
18 19 92 Don Hall Don Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
19 17 81J Joe Copeland Joe Copeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
20 13 4K Jamie Bruce Jamie Bruce Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81J Joe Copeland Joe Copeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 4 9R Charlie Bartels Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 7 92 Don Hall Don Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 8 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 02 Chantel Bade Chantel Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 9 18 Timothy LaPointe Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 10 30K Cole Krichau Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
8 1 98 Jared Jackson Jared Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
9 11 13T Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
10 2 2K Kyle Schamp Kyle Schamp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
DNS 5 39 Khrysta Stransky Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 12 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Timothy LaPointe Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 6 30K Cole Krichau Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
3 5 13T Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 3 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 83J Jeff Oehm Jeff Oehm Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
6 2 79C Chris Lierz Chris Lierz Baileyville, KS Baileyville, KS -4
DNS 1 69 Kenny Roberts Kenny Roberts Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 8 97L Levi Henery Levi Henery Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -
DNS 9 39C Colby Kaspar Colby Kaspar Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
2 5 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 9 11B Brett Saathoff Brett Saathoff Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
4 2 4K Jamie Bruce Jamie Bruce Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 98 Jared Jackson Jared Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 3 39 Khrysta Stransky Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
7 8 69 Kenny Roberts Kenny Roberts Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 4 13T Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
9 6 39C Colby Kaspar Colby Kaspar Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77S Ryan Roschewski Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
2 7 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 5
3 5 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
4 6 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 2K Kyle Schamp Kyle Schamp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 1 02 Chantel Bade Chantel Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
7 8 79C Chris Lierz Chris Lierz Baileyville, KS Baileyville, KS 1
8 3 30K Cole Krichau Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6R Roy Armstrong Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
2 5 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 3
3 1 66 Jeff Watts Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
4 7 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 81J Joe Copeland Joe Copeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
6 6 92 Don Hall Don Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 3 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -4
8 2 83J Jeff Oehm Jeff Oehm Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -6
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Nick Beckman Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 7 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
3 5 79 Ryan Sutter Ryan Sutter Rock Port, MO Rock Port, MO 2
4 6 44 John Cain John Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 9R Charlie Bartels Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 2 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -4
7 4 18 Timothy LaPointe Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
8 8 97L Levi Henery Levi Henery Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21R Ramsey Meyer Ramsey Meyer Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 1
2 12 19 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 10
3 9 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
4 4 19X Noah Boller Noah Boller Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
5 10 88K Rj Maas Rj Maas Wilber, NE Wilber, NE 5
6 11 26 Nick Lindblad Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
7 5 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE -2
8 8 52D Devin Bruce Devin Bruce Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
9 7 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE -2
10 13 35 Brian Cronin Brian Cronin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
11 18 13J Joshua Young Joshua Young Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
12 6 23B Tyler Masek Tyler Masek Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -6
13 15 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 2
14 16 88 Michelle Nicholson Michelle Nicholson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
15 19 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
16 1 76 Jeff Zimmerman Jeff Zimmerman York, NE York, NE -15
17 20 3 Tim Horsham Tim Horsham Raymond, NE Raymond, NE 3
18 3 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -15
19 14 13P Leah Penney Leah Penney Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -5
20 17 10J Jeremy Bohlen Jeremy Bohlen Percival, IA Percival, IA -3
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 7
2 1 88 Michelle Nicholson Michelle Nicholson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
3 7 10J Jeremy Bohlen Jeremy Bohlen Percival, IA Percival, IA 4
4 2 13J Joshua Young Joshua Young Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
5 5 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 9 3 Tim Horsham Tim Horsham Raymond, NE Raymond, NE 3
Top 6 transfer
7 3 66 Steve Phillips Steve Phillips Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
8 6 6A Ayden Hager Ayden Hager York, NE York, NE -2
9 4 92K Kasha Hall Kasha Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21R Ramsey Meyer Ramsey Meyer Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 1
2 6 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 7 26 Nick Lindblad Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
4 5 23B Tyler Masek Tyler Masek Raymond, NE Raymond, NE 1
5 8 35 Brian Cronin Brian Cronin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 88 Michelle Nicholson Michelle Nicholson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
7 1 92K Kasha Hall Kasha Hall Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
8 4 10J Jeremy Bohlen Jeremy Bohlen Percival, IA Percival, IA -4
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
2 4 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE 2
3 5 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE 2
4 3 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
5 8 13P Leah Penney Leah Penney Hickman, NE Hickman, NE 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 13J Joshua Young Joshua Young Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
7 1 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
8 6 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88K Rj Maas Rj Maas Wilber, NE Wilber, NE 5
2 5 52D Devin Bruce Devin Bruce Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 3
3 3 19X Noah Boller Noah Boller Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
4 1 76 Jeff Zimmerman Jeff Zimmerman York, NE York, NE -3
5 4 3 Tim Horsham Tim Horsham Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 66 Steve Phillips Steve Phillips Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
7 7 6A Ayden Hager Ayden Hager York, NE York, NE -